Eredivisie 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 12.08.2018 12:15 T FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:2 (0:2)
2. Ronde 18.08.2018 20:45 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2:4 (2:3)
3. Ronde 24.08.2018 20:00 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3:1 (2:0)
4. Ronde 01.09.2018 19:45 U SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4:2 (2:0)
5. Ronde 15.09.2018 18:30 T PSV PSV 0:7 (0:2)
6. Ronde 22.09.2018 20:45 U Vitesse Vitesse -:-
7. Ronde 29.09.2018 18:30 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
8. Ronde 06.10.2018 18:30 T FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
9. Ronde 21.10.2018 14:30 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
10. Ronde 27.10.2018 18:30 T NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
11. Ronde 04.11.2018 14:30 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
12. Ronde 11.11.2018 14:30 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
13. Ronde 24.11.2018 18:30 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
14. Ronde 02.12.2018 12:15 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
15. Ronde 08.12.2018 20:45 T De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
16. Ronde 14.12.2018 20:00 U Willem II Willem II -:-
17. Ronde 23.12.2018 14:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
18. Ronde 19.01.2019 19:45 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
19. Ronde 26.01.2019 19:45 U NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
20. Ronde 03.02.2019 16:45 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
21. Ronde 10.02.2019 14:30 U FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
22. Ronde 15.02.2019 20:00 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
23. Ronde 24.02.2019 12:15 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
24. Ronde 03.03.2019 12:15 U De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
25. Ronde 09.03.2019 19:45 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
26. Ronde 17.03.2019 14:30 U FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
27. Ronde 30.03.2019 18:30 T Vitesse Vitesse -:-
28. Ronde 03.04.2019 19:45 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
29. Ronde 06.04.2019 18:30 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
30. Ronde 13.04.2019 18:30 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
31. Ronde 21.04.2019 16:45 U PSV PSV -:-
32. Ronde 25.04.2019 18:30 T SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
33. Ronde 28.04.2019 14:30 T Willem II Willem II -:-
34. Ronde 12.05.2019 14:30 U Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
KNVB beker 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 26.09.2018 19:45 U OJC Rosmalen OJC Rosmalen -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 09.01.2018 16:00 U Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2:2 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 12.01.2018 16:00 U İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:4 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 21.03.2018 18:00 U Feyenoord Feyenoord 0:4 (0:3)
Kalenderweek 30.06.2018 14:30 U LVV Lugdunum LVV Lugdunum 7:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 04.07.2018 19:30 U HVV Laakkwartier HVV Laakkwartier 10:1 (5:0)
Kalenderweek 07.07.2018 17:00 U Scheveningen Scheveningen 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 09.07.2018 19:30 U GOES GOES 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 10.07.2018 19:30 U VV WHS VV WHS 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2018 19:30 U De Jonge Spartaan De Jonge Spartaan 10:0 (4:0)
Kalenderweek 17.07.2018 19:30 V FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 21.07.2018 14:30 V TOP Oss TOP Oss 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 25.07.2018 19:00 V Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 3:2 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 28.07.2018 20:00 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3:1 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 03.08.2018 19:00 T Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner