Eredivisie 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 11.08.2018 18:30 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0:1 (0:1)
2. Ronde 17.08.2018 20:00 U FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 26.08.2018 12:15 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5:0 (3:0)
4. Ronde 01.09.2018 19:45 U PSV PSV 1:6 (0:4)
5. Ronde 15.09.2018 20:45 T SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2:2 (0:1)
6. Ronde 22.09.2018 18:30 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4:4 (2:2)
7. Ronde 30.09.2018 14:30 U De Graafschap De Graafschap 1:2 (0:1)
8. Ronde 07.10.2018 14:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord 1:1 (0:0)
9. Ronde 21.10.2018 12:15 U NAC Breda NAC Breda 2:2 (2:1)
10. Ronde 28.10.2018 14:30 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:0)
11. Ronde 03.11.2018 20:45 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:2)
12. Ronde 09.11.2018 20:00 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3:2 (2:0)
13. Ronde 25.11.2018 14:30 T Vitesse Vitesse -:-
14. Ronde 01.12.2018 19:45 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
15. Ronde 08.12.2018 18:30 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
16. Ronde 14.12.2018 20:00 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
17. Ronde 23.12.2018 16:45 U FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
18. Ronde 20.01.2019 12:15 T NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
19. Ronde 27.01.2019 14:30 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
20. Ronde 02.02.2019 19:45 T FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
21. Ronde 09.02.2019 20:45 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
22. Ronde 16.02.2019 20:45 U Vitesse Vitesse -:-
23. Ronde 24.02.2019 16:45 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
24. Ronde 02.03.2019 19:45 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
25. Ronde 09.03.2019 20:45 T De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
26. Ronde 16.03.2019 19:45 U Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
27. Ronde 30.03.2019 18:30 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
28. Ronde 02.04.2019 19:45 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
29. Ronde 06.04.2019 19:45 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
30. Ronde 13.04.2019 20:45 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
31. Ronde 21.04.2019 12:15 U SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
32. Ronde 25.04.2019 20:45 T PSV PSV -:-
33. Ronde 28.04.2019 14:30 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
34. Ronde 12.05.2019 14:30 T FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
KNVB beker 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 25.09.2018 19:45 U FC Volendam FC Volendam 2:1 (1:1)
2e Ronde 31.10.2018 19:45 T Spakenburg Spakenburg 5:0 (2:0)
Achtste finale 18.12.2018 18:30 T AFC AFC -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 12.01.2018 14:15 V Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 3:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 07.07.2018 17:00 V Diessense Selectie Diessense Selectie 10:0 (7:0)
Kalenderweek 11.07.2018 19:00 U Dongen Dongen 9:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 14.07.2018 14:00 T KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 21.07.2018 15:00 V Al Khor SC Al Khor SC 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 25.07.2018 19:00 V Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 28.07.2018 12:30 V KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 04.08.2018 13:30 T Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner