Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 11.08.2018 17:00 U FC Germania Friedrichstal FC Germania Friedrichstal 7:0 (5:0)
2. Ronde 18.08.2018 15:30 T Normannia Gmünd Normannia Gmünd 1:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 26.08.2018 15:00 U Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 5:0 (2:0)
4. Ronde 01.09.2018 15:30 T Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (2:0)
6. Ronde 08.09.2018 15:30 T TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen 3:0 (2:0)
5. Ronde 11.09.2018 18:00 U 1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 15.09.2018 15:30 U SV Linx SV Linx 0:3 (0:0)
8. Ronde 22.09.2018 15:30 T TSG Backnang TSG Backnang 3:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 29.09.2018 14:00 U SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 1:3 (1:1)
10. Ronde 06.10.2018 15:30 T FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg 0:2 (0:0)
11. Ronde 13.10.2018 15:00 U FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen 0:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 20.10.2018 15:30 T SV Spielberg SV Spielberg 2:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 27.10.2018 14:00 U SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 0:1 (0:0)
14. Ronde 03.11.2018 14:30 T FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen 2:3 (1:1)
15. Ronde 09.11.2018 19:00 U FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 1:3 (1:1)
16. Ronde 17.11.2018 14:30 T SV Oberachern SV Oberachern 3:0 (1:0)
17. Ronde 24.11.2018 14:00 U Göppinger SV Göppinger SV 0:3 (0:2)
18. Ronde 01.12.2018 14:00 T FC Germania Friedrichstal FC Germania Friedrichstal 4:0 (1:0)
19. Ronde 16.02.2019 14:00 U Normannia Gmünd Normannia Gmünd 4:1 (1:0)
20. Ronde 23.02.2019 15:00 T Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 3:1 (1:1)
21. Ronde 02.03.2019 14:00 U Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (1:0)
22. Ronde 09.03.2019 15:00 T 1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:0 (1:0)
23. Ronde 16.03.2019 15:00 U TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen 2:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde 23.03.2019 15:00 T SV Linx SV Linx 4:0 (4:0)
25. Ronde 30.03.2019 15:00 U TSG Backnang TSG Backnang 3:2 (2:1)
26. Ronde 06.04.2019 15:30 T SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 3:0 (1:0)
30. Ronde 10.04.2019 18:00 T SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 1:1 (0:1)
27. Ronde 13.04.2019 14:00 U FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg 1:1 (0:1)
28. Ronde 20.04.2019 15:30 T FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen 3:0 (3:0)
29. Ronde 27.04.2019 15:30 U SV Spielberg SV Spielberg 5:3 (1:0)
31. Ronde 04.05.2019 15:30 U FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen 3:1 (1:0)
32. Ronde 11.05.2019 15:30 T FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 5:0 (2:0)
33. Ronde 18.05.2019 15:30 U SV Oberachern SV Oberachern 3:0 (1:0)
34. Ronde 30.05.2019 15:00 T Göppinger SV Göppinger SV 6:3 (3:2)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 19.01.2019 12:00 T Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 2:2
Kalenderweek 30.06.2019 18:00 V 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:6 (2:3)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 15:00 T SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2:2 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner