3. Liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 28.07.2018 14:00 T TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 04.08.2018 14:00 U SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 (1:1)
3. Ronde 07.08.2018 19:00 T Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:0)
4. Ronde 11.08.2018 14:00 U Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0:2 (0:1)
5. Ronde 25.08.2018 14:00 T Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 02.09.2018 13:00 U FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 17.09.2018 19:00 T Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 3:3 (2:2)
8. Ronde 22.09.2018 14:00 U FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:3 (1:1)
9. Ronde 25.09.2018 19:00 U Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 4:1 (1:1)
10. Ronde 29.09.2018 14:00 T Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (1:0)
11. Ronde 06.10.2018 14:00 U VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 0:2 (0:0)
12. Ronde 20.10.2018 14:00 T KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 2:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 29.10.2018 19:00 U VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 2:1 (0:1)
14. Ronde 02.11.2018 19:00 T Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 0:2 (0:0)
15. Ronde 10.11.2018 14:00 U Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1:4 (1:3)
16. Ronde 25.11.2018 14:00 T SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 30.11.2018 19:00 U SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:5 (0:2)
18. Ronde 08.12.2018 14:00 T Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 15.12.2018 14:00 U SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde 22.12.2018 14:00 U TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1:2 (0:0)
21. Ronde 26.01.2019 14:00 T SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde 01.02.2019 19:00 U Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:2 (0:2)
23. Ronde 09.02.2019 14:00 T Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0:0 (0:0)
24. Ronde 16.02.2019 14:00 U Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 24.02.2019 13:00 T FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:1 (1:0)
26. Ronde 02.03.2019 14:00 U Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 2:2 (2:1)
27. Ronde 10.03.2019 13:00 T FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:1 (1:1)
28. Ronde 13.03.2019 19:00 T Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0)
29. Ronde 16.03.2019 14:00 U Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (0:0)
30. Ronde 24.03.2019 13:00 T VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:3 (0:2)
31. Ronde 29.03.2019 19:00 U KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 4:2 (2:1)
32. Ronde 06.04.2019 14:00 T VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 0:1 (0:0)
33. Ronde 13.04.2019 14:00 U Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1:1 (0:0)
34. Ronde 21.04.2019 13:00 T Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0:2 (0:0)
35. Ronde 29.04.2019 19:00 U SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2 (0:2)
36. Ronde 04.05.2019 14:00 T SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 4:0 (0:0)
37. Ronde 11.05.2019 13:30 U Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0:2 (0:1)
38. Ronde 18.05.2019 13:30 T SV Meppen SV Meppen 4:2 (4:2)
DFB-Pokal 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 18.08.2018 15:30 T 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1:6 (1:3)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 01.07.2018 17:30 V SC 07 Idar-Oberstein SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 5:1 (3:1)
Kalenderweek 04.07.2018 18:30 U Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 5:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 08.07.2018 14:00 T FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 12.07.2018 17:00 V VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2:2
Kalenderweek 18.07.2018 18:00 U SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 3:2 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 21.07.2018 15:00 T Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (2:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 14.01.2019 16:00 V MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 17.01.2019 16:00 V Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 22.01.2019 14:30 T FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 3:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 27.05.2019 18:30 T Bayern München Bayern München 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 17.06.2019 18:30 U SV Rodenbach SV Rodenbach 5:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 22.06.2019 15:00 U FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1:4 (0:3)
Kalenderweek 22.06.2019 15:00 V FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1:4
Kalenderweek 30.06.2019 18:00 V Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC 6:2 (3:2)
Kalenderweek 04.07.2019 18:00 V SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 09.07.2019 18:30 U FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 1:3
Kalenderweek 12.07.2019 19:00 U AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 11.10.2019 16:00 T F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 4:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 15.11.2019 18:00 T FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf 4:1 (1:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner