Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 28.07.2018 13:30 T ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 3:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 03.08.2018 19:00 U FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:4 (1:2)
3. Ronde 07.08.2018 19:00 T Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1:2 (0:0)
4. Ronde 12.08.2018 13:30 U Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2:1 (0:1)
5. Ronde 26.08.2018 15:00 T SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (1:1)
6. Ronde 01.09.2018 14:05 U BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 0:1 (0:1)
7. Ronde 12.09.2018 19:00 T Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde 15.09.2018 15:00 U VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 0:1 (0:0)
9. Ronde 22.09.2018 14:05 T Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 0:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 29.09.2018 16:00 U Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1:3 (0:3)
11. Ronde 03.10.2018 13:30 T Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1:1 (1:0)
12. Ronde 06.10.2018 13:30 U FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 21.10.2018 13:30 U VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2:4 (2:0)
14. Ronde 27.10.2018 13:30 T Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 02.11.2018 19:00 U Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 1:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 11.11.2018 13:30 T Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 4:1 (1:1)
17. Ronde 24.11.2018 13:30 U FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 2:0 (1:0)
18. Ronde 02.12.2018 13:30 U ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 0:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 09.12.2018 13:30 T FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 17.02.2019 13:30 T Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 5:0 (4:0)
22. Ronde 22.02.2019 19:00 U SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 0:3 (0:2)
23. Ronde 02.03.2019 13:30 T BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 3:1 (0:1)
24. Ronde 09.03.2019 13:30 U Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:1 (1:0)
25. Ronde 17.03.2019 13:30 T VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 3:1 (1:1)
26. Ronde 24.03.2019 13:30 U Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 0:0 (0:0)
27. Ronde 31.03.2019 13:30 T Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 4:2 (1:2)
20. Ronde 03.04.2019 17:45 U Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 2:0 (0:0)
28. Ronde 07.04.2019 13:30 U Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 3:1 (1:0)
29. Ronde 13.04.2019 13:30 T FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:0 (0:0)
30. Ronde 18.04.2019 19:00 T VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 1:3 (1:1)
31. Ronde 28.04.2019 13:30 U Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 2:4 (1:3)
32. Ronde 03.05.2019 19:00 T Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 0:1 (0:0)
33. Ronde 10.05.2019 19:00 U Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2:0 (1:0)
34. Ronde 18.05.2019 13:30 T FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 1:2 (1:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 07.07.2018 13:30 T Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 11.07.2018 17:00 T FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 22.07.2018 14:00 T Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:2 (1:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 26.06.2019 18:30 T Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1:3 (1:2)
Kalenderweek 28.06.2019 18:00 T Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 0:5 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 03.07.2019 17:00 V Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0:4 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 14:00 T FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2019 13:30 T Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1:3 (1:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner