DFB-Pokal 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 19.08.2018 15:30 T 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1:9 (1:4)
Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 29.07.2018 13:30 U VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 4:1 (2:0)
3. Ronde 01.08.2018 19:00 U Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 0:2 (0:1)
2. Ronde 04.08.2018 13:30 T Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 0:5 (0:2)
4. Ronde 11.08.2018 13:30 T Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 0:3 (0:1)
5. Ronde 24.08.2018 18:00 U FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:1 (0:1)
6. Ronde 01.09.2018 14:05 T 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 12.09.2018 18:30 U Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 2:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 16.09.2018 13:30 T Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 1:1 (0:1)
9. Ronde 23.09.2018 13:30 U Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 0:3 (0:1)
10. Ronde 29.09.2018 13:30 T FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 2:1 (2:0)
11. Ronde 03.10.2018 13:30 U ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1:4 (0:1)
12. Ronde 06.10.2018 13:30 T FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
13. Ronde 20.10.2018 15:00 U Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 6:0 (3:0)
14. Ronde 27.10.2018 13:30 T Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 0:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 03.11.2018 13:30 U SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 10.11.2018 13:30 U VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 0:5 (0:3)
17. Ronde 23.11.2018 19:00 T Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:3 (0:2)
18. Ronde 02.12.2018 13:30 T VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 0:3 (0:2)
19. Ronde 08.12.2018 13:30 U Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 0:2 (0:1)
21. Ronde 17.02.2019 13:30 U Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 0:1 (0:1)
22. Ronde 23.02.2019 13:30 T FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:1 (2:0)
23. Ronde 02.03.2019 13:30 U 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:3 (1:0)
24. Ronde 09.03.2019 13:30 T Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde 13.03.2019 19:00 T Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (2:0)
26. Ronde 22.03.2019 19:00 T Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 0:4 (0:2)
27. Ronde 31.03.2019 15:00 U FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 1:0 (0:0)
28. Ronde 05.04.2019 18:00 T ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 (1:0)
29. Ronde 14.04.2019 13:30 U FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
30. Ronde 18.04.2019 18:00 T Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1:4 (1:2)
25. Ronde 23.04.2019 19:00 U Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 1:2 (0:1)
31. Ronde 26.04.2019 18:00 U Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 3:1 (1:1)
32. Ronde 08.05.2019 18:00 T SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 2:0 (1:0)
33. Ronde 12.05.2019 13:30 T VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 0:4 (0:2)
34. Ronde 17.05.2019 19:00 U Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:2 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 21.07.2018 15:00 T FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 (1:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 19.01.2019 13:00 T TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 01.07.2019 18:00 T Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 2:2 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 13:30 T Sparta Lichtenberg Sparta Lichtenberg 9:0
Kalenderweek 10.07.2019 18:30 V 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 13:30 T FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:2
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner