AFC Champions League 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep G 06.03.2019 11:00 U Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1:3 (1:1)
Groep G 13.03.2019 13:00 T Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 (0:0)
Groep G 09.04.2019 13:00 U Buriram United Buriram United 3:1 (2:0)
Groep G 24.04.2019 14:00 T Buriram United Buriram United 2:0 (0:0)
Groep G 07.05.2019 14:00 T Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 0:1 (0:1)
Groep G 21.05.2019 12:00 U Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:3 (0:2)
Super League 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
12. Ronde 18.07.2018 13:35 T Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 2:1 (1:0)
13. Ronde 22.07.2018 13:35 T Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 3:2 (2:0)
14. Ronde 28.07.2018 14:00 U Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (1:0)
15. Ronde 02.08.2018 13:35 T Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 6:3 (3:2)
16. Ronde 05.08.2018 13:35 T Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1:1 (1:1)
17. Ronde 10.08.2018 13:35 T Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:1 (1:0)
18. Ronde 14.08.2018 13:35 T Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 5:2 (2:1)
19. Ronde 18.08.2018 13:35 U Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 0:3 (0:2)
20. Ronde 25.08.2018 13:35 U Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 5:2 (2:1)
21. Ronde 30.08.2018 13:35 T Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 2:1 (1:0)
22. Ronde 14.09.2018 13:35 U Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:0)
23. Ronde 22.09.2018 13:35 U Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 2:3 (0:1)
24. Ronde 29.09.2018 13:35 T Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:0)
25. Ronde 07.10.2018 13:35 U Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 3:0 (1:0)
26. Ronde 21.10.2018 09:30 T Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1:1 (0:1)
27. Ronde 28.10.2018 12:35 U Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 0:2 (0:0)
28. Ronde 02.11.2018 12:35 U Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 0:0 (0:0)
29. Ronde 07.11.2018 12:35 T Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 3:1 (2:0)
30. Ronde 11.11.2018 08:00 U Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1:2 (0:1)
Super League 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 01.03.2019 13:00 U Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 09.03.2019 08:30 U Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 4:0 (3:0)
3. Ronde 30.03.2019 08:30 U Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 05.04.2019 13:35 T Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 14.04.2019 13:35 T Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 2:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 20.04.2019 13:35 U Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 28.04.2019 13:35 T Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 4:1 (3:0)
8. Ronde 04.05.2019 13:35 U Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 12.05.2019 13:35 T Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 3:0 (2:0)
10. Ronde 17.05.2019 13:35 T Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 2:1 (1:0)
11. Ronde 26.05.2019 13:35 U Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1:2 (0:1)
12. Ronde 02.06.2019 13:35 U Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 2:1 (1:1)
13. Ronde 14.06.2019 12:00 T Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (2:0)
14. Ronde 22.06.2019 11:30 T Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 3:2 (1:2)
15. Ronde 30.06.2019 13:35 U Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 0:2 (0:2)
16. Ronde 06.07.2019 13:35 T Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 3:0 (1:0)
17. Ronde 10.07.2019 14:00 T Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 4:1 (1:1)
18. Ronde 17.07.2019 13:35 T Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 2:1 (1:0)
19. Ronde 21.07.2019 14:00 U Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:1 (0:1)
20. Ronde 27.07.2019 13:35 U Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 0:1 (0:1)
21. Ronde 02.08.2019 14:00 T Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 2:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde 11.08.2019 13:35 T Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1:3 (1:1)
22. Ronde 15.08.2019 13:35 U Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 2:0 (0:0)
24. Ronde 13.09.2019 13:35 U Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1:1 (0:1)
25. Ronde 22.09.2019 11:30 U Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 3:0 (2:0)
26. Ronde 19.10.2019 13:35 T Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 0:2 (0:0)
27. Ronde 26.10.2019 13:35 T Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 3:1 (1:0)
28. Ronde 22.11.2019 12:35 U Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua -:-
29. Ronde 27.11.2019 12:35 U Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F -:-
30. Ronde 01.12.2019 08:00 T Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng -:-
Cup 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kwartfinale 25.07.2018 13:35 U Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 5:4 (0:2, 1:2, 1:2) d.p.
Halve Finale 22.08.2018 13:35 T Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 5:1 (1:1)
Halve Finale 26.09.2018 13:35 U Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 3:0 (1:0)
Finale 25.11.2018 12:35 T Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1:1 (0:1)
Finale 30.11.2018 12:35 U Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2:2 (1:1)
Cup 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
4e Ronde 01.05.2019 09:30 U Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1:0 (1:0)
Achtste finale 29.05.2019 13:35 T Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 3:1 (2:1)
Kwartfinale 24.07.2019 12:00 U Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
Super Cup 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Finale 23.02.2019 12:35 V Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 0:2 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 22.01.2019 14:00 V Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 0:4 (0:3)
Kalenderweek 30.01.2019 16:00 V SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3:1 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
Kalenderweek 01.02.2019 14:00 V RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner