1. Ronde
01.03.2019 11:00 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai SIPG -:-
13:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Beijing Guoan -:-
02.03.2019 Shenzhen FC - Hebei China Fortune FC uitgest.
08:30 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou R&F -:-
03.03.2019 08:30 Henan Jianye - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Tianjin Teda -:-
2. Ronde
08.03.2019 12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Teda -:-
09.03.2019 08:30 Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye -:-
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan -:-
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
10.03.2019 08:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
10:30 Shenzhen FC - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
3. Ronde
29.03.2019 12:35 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou R&F -:-
30.03.2019 08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Beijing Guoan -:-
08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai SIPG -:-
31.03.2019 09:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Shandong Luneng -:-
11:30 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shenzhen FC -:-
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
4. Ronde
05.04.2019 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Chongqing Lifan -:-
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Shandong Luneng -:-
06.04.2019 09:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
11:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Henan Jianye -:-
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guangzhou R&F -:-
07.04.2019 09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Tianjin Teda -:-
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
5. Ronde
12.04.2019 13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
13.04.2019 09:30 Chongqing Lifan - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
14.04.2019 09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
11:30 Shandong Luneng - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye -:-
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
6. Ronde
19.04.2019 13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng -:-
13:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Shanghai SIPG -:-
20.04.2019 09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Shenzhen FC -:-
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Beijing Guoan -:-
13:35 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Teda -:-
21.04.2019 09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Chongqing Lifan -:-
11:30 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou R&F -:-
13:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
7. Ronde
26.04.2019 13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shenzhen FC -:-
27.04.2019 09:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
13:35 Henan Jianye - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
28.04.2019 09:30 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai SIPG -:-
11:30 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
8. Ronde
04.05.2019 09:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Tianjin Teda -:-
11:30 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou R&F -:-
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan -:-
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
05.05.2019 09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Henan Jianye -:-
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
13:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Chongqing Lifan -:-
9. Ronde
10.05.2019 13:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
11.05.2019 09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Henan Jianye -:-
12.05.2019 09:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Guangzhou R&F -:-
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shenzhen FC -:-
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shandong Luneng -:-
10. Ronde
17.05.2019 12:00 Henan Jianye - Shanghai SIPG -:-
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
13:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
14:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng -:-
18.05.2019 09:30 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Chongqing Lifan -:-
19.05.2019 09:30 Tianjin Teda - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
11. Ronde
24.05.2019 13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Henan Jianye -:-
13:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
25.05.2019 09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Tianjin Teda -:-
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
26.05.2019 09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
11:30 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shenzhen FC -:-
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F -:-
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan -:-
12. Ronde
01.06.2019 09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Chongqing Lifan -:-
13:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Shenzhen FC -:-
02.06.2019 09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Shanghai SIPG -:-
13:35 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan -:-
13. Ronde
14.06.2019 12:00 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Luneng -:-
14:00 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
15.06.2019 09:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
16.06.2019 09:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Henan Jianye -:-
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Tianjin Teda -:-
14. Ronde
21.06.2019 13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
22.06.2019 09:30 Henan Jianye - Shenzhen FC -:-
11:30 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&F -:-
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Shandong Luneng -:-
23.06.2019 09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
13:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Chongqing Lifan -:-
15. Ronde
29.06.2019 09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Teda -:-
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye -:-
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
30.06.2019 09:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan -:-
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Shanghai SIPG -:-
01.07.2019 13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
16. Ronde
05.07.2019 13:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
06.07.2019 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Chongqing Lifan -:-
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
07.07.2019 09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Shandong Luneng -:-
11:30 Tianjin Teda - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
13:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Henan Jianye -:-
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shenzhen FC -:-
17. Ronde
10.07.2019 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Chongqing Lifan -:-
11.07.2019 13:35 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
12.07.2019 13:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
13:35 Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng -:-
13.07.2019 09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai SIPG -:-
13:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Shenzhen FC -:-
18. Ronde
16.07.2019 12:00 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda -:-
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye -:-
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
17.07.2019 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Chongqing Lifan -:-
13:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
19. Ronde
20.07.2019 13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
21.07.2019 11:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG -:-
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
13:35 Henan Jianye - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Beijing Guoan -:-
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Shenzhen FC -:-
20. Ronde
27.07.2019 11:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Chongqing Lifan -:-
13:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Shandong Luneng -:-
13:35 Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan -:-
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou R&F -:-
28.07.2019 13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shenzhen FC -:-
13:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Tianjin Teda -:-
13:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Shanghai SIPG -:-
21. Ronde
02.08.2019 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
03.08.2019 12:00 Tianjin Teda - Henan Jianye -:-
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
14:00 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
22. Ronde
06.08.2019 13:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Beijing Guoan -:-
07.08.2019 13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Chongqing Lifan -:-
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Henan Jianye -:-
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
13:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
13:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Shandong Luneng -:-
08.08.2019 13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Teda -:-
23. Ronde
10.08.2019 13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shandong Luneng -:-
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shenzhen FC -:-
11.08.2019 11:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
11:30 Henan Jianye - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
12.08.2019 13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai SIPG -:-
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
24. Ronde
13.09.2019 13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai SIPG -:-
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Beijing Guoan -:-
14.09.2019 13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
13:35 Henan Jianye - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
15.09.2019 11:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Teda -:-
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Chongqing Lifan -:-
13:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
25. Ronde
20.09.2019 13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
21.09.2019 09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Shenzhen FC -:-
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Teda -:-
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
22.09.2019 11:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Beijing Guoan -:-
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Henan Jianye -:-
26. Ronde
18.10.2019 13:35 Shenzhen FC - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
19.10.2019 11:30 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng -:-
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG -:-
13:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
20.10.2019 09:30 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
13:35 Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan -:-
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
27. Ronde
25.10.2019 13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
26.10.2019 09:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda -:-
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
27.10.2019 09:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye -:-
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shandong Luneng -:-
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
28. Ronde
22.11.2019 13:35 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Lifan -:-
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan -:-
23.11.2019 09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
09:30 Tianjin Teda - Shenzhen FC -:-
09:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai SIPG -:-
29. Ronde
27.11.2019 13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Shanghai SIPG -:-
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Guoan -:-
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda -:-
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Henan Jianye -:-
13:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
30. Ronde
01.12.2019 09:00 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng -:-
09:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
09:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
09:00 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F -:-
09:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
09:00 Shanghai SIPG - Shenzhen FC -:-
09:00 Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Lifan -:-
09:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner