. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2010 > Mei FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2010 > Mei
11:30 Australië - Nieuw-Zeeland 2:1 (0:1)
12:20 Japan - Zuid-Korea 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Portugal - Kaapverdië 0:0 (0:0)
20:35 Zuid-Afrika - Bulgarije 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Engeland - Mexico 3:1 (2:1)
21:35 Argentinië - Canada 5:0 (3:0)
FIFA > U21 Vriendschappelijk 2010 > Mei FIFA >   U21 Vriendschappelijk 2010 > Mei
15:00 Argentinië - Frankrijk 2:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2009/2010 > Groep A UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2009/2010 > Groep A
17:00 Kroatië - Schotland 1:0
17:00 Montenegro - België 1:4
UEFA > U19 (V) EURO 2010 Mazedonien > Groep A UEFA >   U19 (V) EURO 2010 Mazedonien > Groep A
13:00 Schotland - Engeland 1:3
13:00 Duitsland - Italië 4:1
UEFA > U19 (V) EURO 2010 Mazedonien > Groep B UEFA >   U19 (V) EURO 2010 Mazedonien > Groep B
13:00 Nederland - Frankrijk 2:0
17:00 Noord-Macedonië - Spanje 0:6
UEFA > U17 EURO 2010 Liechtenstein > Groep 1 UEFA >   U17 EURO 2010 Liechtenstein > Groep 1
17:00 Zwitserland - Frankrijk 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Spanje - Portugal 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO 2010 Liechtenstein > Groep 2 UEFA >   U17 EURO 2010 Liechtenstein > Groep 2
20:00 Tsjechië - Griekenland 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Turkije - Engeland 1:2 (1:1)
AFC > Vrouwen Women's Asian Cup 2010 China > Groep A AFC >   Vrouwen Women's Asian Cup 2010 China > Groep A
10:00 Noord-Korea - Japan 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 Myanmar - Thailand 0:2 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2010 Apertura Perdedores  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2010 Apertura Perdedores >
01:15 Blooming - Universitario de Sucre 2:1 (1:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2010  Canada >   Soccer League 2010 >
00:00 York Region Shooters - London City 3:0
02:15 Toronto Croatia - Brantford Galaxy 1:2
Colombia > Primera A 2010 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Colombia >   Primera A 2010 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale
00:45 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Junior 1:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2009/2010  Denemarken >   1. Division 2009/2010 >
13:00 BK Frem København - FC Vestsjælland 2:4
15:00 FC Fredericia - Hvidovre IF 3:1
15:00 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde 3:0
17:00 AC Horsens - Vejle BK 2:1
19:00 FC Fyn - Kolding FC 4:2
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 Eider Büdelsdorf - VfR Neumünster 2:3
15:00 TSV Klausdorf - TSV Altenholz 1:0
15:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SC Comet Kiel 0:1
15:00 Flensburg 08 - VfB Lübeck II 1:2
15:00 Schleswig 06 - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 3:1
15:00 Heikendorfer SV - Heider SV 0:0
15:00 Eckernförder SV - Holstein Kiel II 1:7
15:00 Itzehoer SV 09 - TSV Kropp 0:3
15:00 SV Eichede - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:1
Duitsland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010  Duitsland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010 >
15:00 Fortuna Köln - Hammer SpVg 1:2
15:00 VfB Speldorf - MSV Duisburg II 1:1
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - VfB Hüls 0:1
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - SC Wiedenbrück 1:1
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:1
15:00 Westfalia Herne - Germania Windeck 0:1
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Alemannia Aachen II 5:0
18:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:0
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - BSV Ölper 2000 3:0
15:00 TSV Ottersberg - FT Braunschweig 0:1
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - SVG Göttingen 07 1:5
15:00 SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf - Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven 1:1
15:00 Eintracht Northeim - TuS Heeslingen 1:4
17:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - TuS Güldenstern Stade 4:1
17:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - FC Hansa Lüneburg 0:0
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - SC Langenhagen 2:0
15:00 SV Bavenstedt - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:5
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - TSV Havelse 0:2
15:00 VfL Oythe - SV Meppen 1:2
Duitsland > Vrouwen Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2009/2010 > Degradering  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2009/2010 > Degradering
11:00 Wacker München - Holstein Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Primera Etapa >
01:30 Barcelona - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2010  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2010 >
16:00 Víkingur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - B36 Tórshavn 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - B71 Sandoy 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 AB Argir - FC Suðuroy 1:0 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2010  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2010 >
17:30 HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Inter Turku - Tampere United 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - TPS Turku 2:2 (1:1)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2010  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2010 >
19:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:3 (0:2)
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík 2:2 (2:0)
22:00 Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:0 (0:0)
Irak > Premier Football League 2009/2010  Irak >   Premier Football League 2009/2010 >
15:30 Al Hindiya - Al Mosul 0:0
15:30 Al Ramadi - Erbil SC 1:4
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2010  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2010 >
16:00 Stabæk IF - IK Start 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Vålerenga IF 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hønefoss BK - SK Brann 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Molde FK 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Sandefjord Fotball 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Strømsgodset IF 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Viking FK - Rosenborg BK 1:2 (1:1)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2010  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2010 >
18:00 Ranheim IL - Mjøndalen IF 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Løv-Ham Fotball - Strømmen IF 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Follo FK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bryne FK - Lyn Oslo geannuleerd
18:00 Alta IF - Tromsdalen UIL 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Sandnes Ulf 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sogndal IL - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2010  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2010 >
13:00 Stabæk FK - LSK Kvinner 2:0
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Klepp IL 2:1
15:00 FK Donn - Amazon Grimstad 0:2
15:00 Kattem IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn 0:3
15:00 Røa IL - IF Fløya 5:0
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Linderud-Grei 3:0
Oezbekistan > Super League 2010  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2010 >
14:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Xorazm Urganch 2:1
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010 >
16:15 SV Würmla - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1:2 (0:2)
16:15 SV Gaflenz - ASK Baumgarten 0:3 (2:1)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd.  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd. >
01:00 Universitario de Deportes - Sport Boys 3:0 (2:0)
Rusland > 1. Division 2010  Rusland >   1. Division 2010 >
10:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Dinamo Bryansk 0:0
10:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:1
16:00 FK Kamaz - Irtysh Omsk 1:2
16:30 FC Salyut Belgorod - FK Krasnodar 1:2
16:30 Avangard Kursk - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 1:0
17:00 FK Khimki - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4:1
17:00 FK Khimki - FC Petrotrest 4:1
17:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FK Ural 3:0
17:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 2:1
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Mordovia Saransk 0:6
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:0
Singapore > Cup 2010 > Achtste finale  Singapore >   Cup 2010 > Achtste finale
13:45 Young Lions - Home United 2:0 (1:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
20:00 Malmö FF - IF Brommapojkarna 2:1 (1:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2010  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2010 >
19:00 IK Sirius - Hammarby Talang FF 1:2
19:00 Västerås SK - Syrianska IF Kerburan 3:1
Zwitserland > Barrage Super League 2010 > Degradering  Zwitserland >   Barrage Super League 2010 > Degradering
16:00 FC Lugano - AC Bellinzona 0:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner