EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 08.08.2019 20:30 T Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1:2 (1:1)
3e Ronde 15.08.2019 19:00 U Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1:3 (1:1)
Bundesliga 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 27.07.2019 17:00 U WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:3 (0:1)
2. Ronde 03.08.2019 17:00 T LASK LASK 0:3 (0:1)
3. Ronde 11.08.2019 17:00 U SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 5:1 (2:0)
4. Ronde 18.08.2019 17:00 T FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:1 (1:0)
5. Ronde 25.08.2019 17:00 U TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:2 (0:1)
6. Ronde 01.09.2019 17:00 T Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:3 (1:1)
7. Ronde 15.09.2019 17:00 U Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:3 (0:0)
8. Ronde 22.09.2019 14:30 T SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 28.09.2019 17:00 U RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:4 (1:2)
10. Ronde 06.10.2019 17:00 T Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 20.10.2019 14:30 U SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:2 (1:0)
12. Ronde 26.10.2019 17:00 T WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2:3 (0:2)
13. Ronde 03.11.2019 17:00 U LASK LASK 0:2 (0:1)
14. Ronde 10.11.2019 14:30 T SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:1 (1:0)
15. Ronde 24.11.2019 14:30 U FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 0:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 30.11.2019 17:00 T TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 5:0 (3:0)
17. Ronde 08.12.2019 17:00 U Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:2 (2:1)
18. Ronde 15.12.2019 14:30 T Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:1 (1:0)
19. Ronde 15.02.2020 17:00 U SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:2 (1:2)
20. Ronde 23.02.2020 17:00 T RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2:2 (0:1)
21. Ronde 01.03.2020 17:00 U Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:0)
22. Ronde 07.03.2020 17:00 T SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:0 (0:0)
Bundesliga 2019/2020 Qualifikationsgruppe
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
23. Ronde 02.06.2020 20:30 T FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:0 (0:0)
24. Ronde 06.06.2020 17:00 U SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (1:0)
25. Ronde 09.06.2020 20:30 T SCR Altach SCR Altach 0:2 (0:1)
26. Ronde 13.06.2020 17:00 U SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4:1 (2:1)
27. Ronde 16.06.2020 20:30 T WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:0 (1:0)
28. Ronde 20.06.2020 17:00 U WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2:1 (1:1)
29. Ronde 23.06.2020 18:30 U FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2:0 (1:0)
30. Ronde 27.06.2020 17:00 T SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:5 (2:2)
31. Ronde 30.06.2020 20:30 U SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:1 (0:1)
32. Ronde 04.07.2020 17:00 T SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:0 (0:0)
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 20.07.2019 17:30 U ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 9:0 (4:0)
2e Ronde 25.09.2019 18:30 U WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2:5 (1:2)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 02.07.2019 18:30 V Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 2:3 (1:2)
Kalenderweek 05.07.2019 16:00 V Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 12.07.2019 19:00 T Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 3:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 16:30 U SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz 5:0
Kalenderweek 04.09.2019 V SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0
Kalenderweek 04.09.2019 18:00 V SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 06.09.2019 18:00 U ASK Mannersdorf ASK Mannersdorf 8:0
Kalenderweek 15.11.2019 18:00 U SV Horn SV Horn 7:2
Vriendschappelijke duels 2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 11.01.2020 14:00 U SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 9:0 (5:0)
Kalenderweek 18.01.2020 14:00 T Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 7:2 (5:0)
Kalenderweek 22.01.2020 14:00 T FC Petržalka FC Petržalka 5:1 (3:1)
Kalenderweek 30.01.2020 14:00 V MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 30.01.2020 17:30 V SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 08.02.2020 12:00 T FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 08.02.2020 14:00 T MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4:1 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 21.03.2020 V Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC uitgest.
Kalenderweek 27.05.2020 19:00 T TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner