Champions League 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep E 17.09.2019 21:00 T KRC Genk KRC Genk 6:2 (5:1)
Groep E 02.10.2019 21:00 U Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 3:4 (1:3)
Groep E 23.10.2019 21:00 T SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2:3 (1:1)
Groep E 05.11.2019 21:00 U SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1:1 (1:1)
Groep E 27.11.2019 21:00 U KRC Genk KRC Genk -:-
Groep E 10.12.2019 18:55 T Liverpool FC Liverpool FC -:-
Bundesliga 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 26.07.2019 20:45 U Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde 04.08.2019 17:00 T SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4:1 (3:0)
3. Ronde 10.08.2019 17:00 T Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5:2 (2:1)
4. Ronde 17.08.2019 17:00 U SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6:0 (2:0)
5. Ronde 25.08.2019 17:00 T FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 5:0 (3:0)
6. Ronde 31.08.2019 17:00 U WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 5:1 (3:0)
7. Ronde 14.09.2019 17:00 T TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 7:2 (2:1)
8. Ronde 22.09.2019 17:00 U LASK LASK 2:2 (1:2)
9. Ronde 28.09.2019 17:00 T Austria Wien Austria Wien 4:1 (2:1)
10. Ronde 05.10.2019 17:00 T SCR Altach SCR Altach 6:0 (3:0)
11. Ronde 19.10.2019 17:00 U Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1)
12. Ronde 27.10.2019 17:00 T Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3:2 (2:1)
13. Ronde 02.11.2019 17:00 U SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3:0 (2:0)
14. Ronde 10.11.2019 17:00 U Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde 23.11.2019 17:00 T SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten -:-
16. Ronde 01.12.2019 14:30 U FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker -:-
17. Ronde 07.12.2019 17:00 T WSG Tirol WSG Tirol -:-
18. Ronde 14.12.2019 17:00 U TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg -:-
19. Ronde 15.02.2020 T LASK LASK -:-
20. Ronde 22.02.2020 U Austria Wien Austria Wien -:-
21. Ronde 29.02.2020 U SCR Altach SCR Altach -:-
22. Ronde 07.03.2020 T Sturm Graz Sturm Graz -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 19.07.2019 20:30 U SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 7:1 (3:0)
2e Ronde 25.09.2019 20:45 U Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
Achtste finale 30.10.2019 18:00 U ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 5:0 (3:0)
Kwartfinale 08.02.2020 U SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 18.01.2019 17:00 T USK Anif USK Anif 8:2 (4:2)
Kalenderweek 22.01.2019 15:00 T FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:2 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 27.01.2019 17:00 V Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 01.02.2019 14:00 V Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 06.02.2019 15:00 T SCR Altach SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 08.02.2019 17:00 T Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3:2 (2:2)
Kalenderweek 28.06.2019 18:30 U SV Kirchanschöring SV Kirchanschöring 3:0
Kalenderweek 03.07.2019 18:30 T CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 16:00 U Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 12.07.2019 18:30 V Feyenoord Feyenoord 3:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 18:00 U Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4:0
Kalenderweek 23.07.2019 18:30 T Kayserispor Kayserispor 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 31.07.2019 20:00 T Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 3:5 (0:3)
Kalenderweek 07.08.2019 19:00 T Real Madrid Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 20.08.2019 T FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 7:1
Kalenderweek 05.09.2019 16:00 T SV Ried SV Ried 3:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner