Champions League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep D 18.09.2018 21:00 U FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:1 (0:0)
Groep D 03.10.2018 21:00 T Galatasaray Galatasaray 1:0 (0:0)
Groep D 24.10.2018 21:00 U Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 3:1 (2:1)
Groep D 06.11.2018 21:00 T Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 4:1 (2:0)
Groep D 28.11.2018 21:00 T FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3:1 (0:0)
Groep D 11.12.2018 18:55 U Galatasaray Galatasaray 3:2 (2:1)
Achtste finale 12.02.2019 21:00 U AS Roma AS Roma 1:2 (0:0)
Achtste finale 06.03.2019 21:00 T AS Roma AS Roma 3:1 (1:1, 2:1) n.v.
Kwartfinale 09.04.2019 21:00 U Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 0:2 (0:2)
Kwartfinale 17.04.2019 21:00 T Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 1:4 (0:1)
Primeira Liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 11.08.2018 22:00 T GD Chaves GD Chaves 5:0 (3:0)
2. Ronde 19.08.2018 19:30 U Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 3:2 (1:0)
3. Ronde 25.08.2018 22:00 T Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2:3 (2:0)
4. Ronde 02.09.2018 21:30 T Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3:0 (2:0)
5. Ronde 22.09.2018 22:00 U Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 28.09.2018 21:30 T CD Tondela CD Tondela 1:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 07.10.2018 18:30 U SL Benfica SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
8. Ronde 28.10.2018 18:30 T CD Feirense CD Feirense 2:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 03.11.2018 19:00 U CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 10.11.2018 21:30 T Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 02.12.2018 21:00 U Boavista Boavista 1:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 07.12.2018 21:30 T Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 4:1 (1:1)
13. Ronde 15.12.2018 21:30 U CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2:1 (1:1)
14. Ronde 23.12.2018 16:00 T Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2:1 (2:1)
15. Ronde 03.01.2019 21:15 U CD Aves CD Aves 1:0 (1:0)
16. Ronde 07.01.2019 22:15 T CD Nacional CD Nacional 3:1 (2:1)
17. Ronde 12.01.2019 16:30 U Sporting CP Sporting CP 0:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 18.01.2019 20:00 U GD Chaves GD Chaves 4:1 (2:0)
19. Ronde 30.01.2019 22:15 T Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 3:0 (2:0)
20. Ronde 03.02.2019 21:00 U Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 08.02.2019 21:30 U Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1:1 (0:0)
22. Ronde 16.02.2019 21:30 T Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2:0 (1:0)
23. Ronde 22.02.2019 22:15 U CD Tondela CD Tondela 3:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde 02.03.2019 21:30 T SL Benfica SL Benfica 1:2 (1:1)
25. Ronde 10.03.2019 21:00 U CD Feirense CD Feirense 2:1 (2:1)
26. Ronde 16.03.2019 21:30 T CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3:0 (0:0)
27. Ronde 30.03.2019 16:30 U Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3:2 (1:1)
28. Ronde 05.04.2019 21:30 T Boavista Boavista 2:0 (1:0)
29. Ronde 13.04.2019 19:00 U Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3:0 (1:0)
30. Ronde 20.04.2019 21:30 T CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0)
31. Ronde 26.04.2019 21:30 U Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2:2 (2:0)
32. Ronde 04.05.2019 21:30 T CD Aves CD Aves 4:0 (2:0)
33. Ronde 12.05.2019 18:30 U CD Nacional CD Nacional 4:0 (2:0)
34. Ronde 18.05.2019 19:30 T Sporting CP Sporting CP 2:1 (0:0)
Taça 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 19.10.2018 21:15 U SC Vila Real SC Vila Real 6:0 (3:0)
4e Ronde 24.11.2018 21:45 T Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2:0 (1:0)
Achtste finale 18.12.2018 21:45 T Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 4:3 (2:2)
Kwartfinale 15.01.2019 20:30 U Leixões SC Leixões SC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
Halve Finale 26.02.2019 21:15 T Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3:0 (1:0)
Halve Finale 02.04.2019 21:15 U Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1:1 (0:1)
Finale 25.05.2019 18:15 V Sporting CP Sporting CP 4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
Taça da Liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep C 14.09.2018 21:30 T GD Chaves GD Chaves 1:1 (0:0)
Groep C 31.10.2018 20:00 T Varzim SC Varzim SC 4:2 (1:1)
Groep C 30.12.2018 18:00 U Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2:1 (0:1)
Halve Finale 22.01.2019 20:45 V SL Benfica SL Benfica 3:1 (2:1)
Finale 26.01.2019 20:45 V Sporting CP Sporting CP 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
Supertaça 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Finale 04.08.2018 21:45 V CD Aves CD Aves 3:1 (1:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 17.07.2018 21:30 U Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1:2 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2018 21:00 T Lille OSC Lille OSC 1:2 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 22.07.2018 21:00 V Everton FC Everton FC 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 28.07.2018 21:00 T Newcastle United Newcastle United 0:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner