Premiership 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 04.08.2019 16:00 U Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:3 (0:1)
2. Ronde 10.08.2019 16:00 T Ross County FC Ross County FC 0:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 25.08.2019 16:00 U Celtic FC Celtic FC 1:3 (0:1)
4. Ronde 31.08.2019 16:00 T Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2:2 (1:0)
5. Ronde 14.09.2019 16:00 T Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2:3 (0:1)
6. Ronde 22.09.2019 16:00 U Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 28.09.2019 16:00 U St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 0:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 05.10.2019 16:00 T Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:1)
9. Ronde 20.10.2019 13:15 T Rangers FC Rangers FC 1:1 (1:1)
10. Ronde 26.10.2019 16:00 U Livingston FC Livingston FC 0:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 30.10.2019 20:45 U St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 0:1 (0:0)
13. Ronde 09.11.2019 16:00 T St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 5:2 (3:2)
14. Ronde 23.11.2019 16:00 U Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC -:-
15. Ronde 01.12.2019 16:00 U Rangers FC Rangers FC -:-
16. Ronde 04.12.2019 20:45 T Livingston FC Livingston FC -:-
17. Ronde 07.12.2019 16:00 U Motherwell FC Motherwell FC -:-
18. Ronde 14.12.2019 16:00 T St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC -:-
12. Ronde 18.12.2019 20:45 T Celtic FC Celtic FC -:-
19. Ronde 21.12.2019 16:00 U Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical -:-
20. Ronde 26.12.2019 13:30 T Hibernian FC Hibernian FC -:-
21. Ronde 29.12.2019 16:00 T Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC -:-
22. Ronde 22.01.2020 20:45 U Ross County FC Ross County FC -:-
23. Ronde 25.01.2020 16:00 T Rangers FC Rangers FC -:-
24. Ronde 01.02.2020 16:00 U St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC -:-
25. Ronde 05.02.2020 20:45 T Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC -:-
26. Ronde 12.02.2020 20:45 U Celtic FC Celtic FC -:-
27. Ronde 15.02.2020 16:00 T Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical -:-
28. Ronde 22.02.2020 16:00 U St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC -:-
29. Ronde 04.03.2020 20:45 U Hibernian FC Hibernian FC -:-
30. Ronde 07.03.2020 16:00 T Motherwell FC Motherwell FC -:-
31. Ronde 14.03.2020 16:00 U Livingston FC Livingston FC -:-
32. Ronde 21.03.2020 16:00 T Ross County FC Ross County FC -:-
33. Ronde 04.04.2020 16:00 U Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC -:-
League Cup 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep A 12.07.2019 20:45 T Dundee United Dundee United 5:3 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Groep A 16.07.2019 20:45 U Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 2:0 (2:0)
Groep A 24.07.2019 20:45 T Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC 2:1 (0:0)
Groep A 27.07.2019 16:00 U East Fife FC East Fife FC 6:7 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
Achtste finale 16.08.2019 20:45 U Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2:1 (2:0)
Kwartfinale 25.09.2019 20:45 T Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 3:0 (1:2, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
Halve Finale 03.11.2019 16:00 U Rangers FC Rangers FC 0:3 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 01.07.2019 20:30 U Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC 7:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 15:00 U Glenavon FC Glenavon FC 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 08.07.2019 20:30 T Inverness CT Inverness CT 1:1 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner