CL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 09.07.2019 19:45 U FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 3:1 (1:1)
1e Ronde 17.07.2019 20:45 T FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2:1 (1:0)
2e Ronde 24.07.2019 20:45 T JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 5:0 (3:0)
2e Ronde 30.07.2019 19:00 U JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2:0 (1:0)
3e Ronde 07.08.2019 20:00 U CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:1 (1:1)
3e Ronde 13.08.2019 20:45 T CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3:4 (0:1)
Europa League 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep E 19.09.2019 18:55 U Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:1)
Groep E 03.10.2019 21:00 T CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2:0 (1:0)
Groep E 24.10.2019 21:00 T Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2:1 (0:1)
Groep E 07.11.2019 18:55 U Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2:1 (1:1)
Groep E 28.11.2019 21:00 T Stade Rennes Stade Rennes -:-
Groep E 12.12.2019 18:55 U CFR Cluj CFR Cluj -:-
EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Play-Offs 22.08.2019 20:45 T AIK Solna AIK Solna 2:0 (0:0)
Play-Offs 29.08.2019 19:00 U AIK Solna AIK Solna 4:1 (2:1)
Premiership 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 03.08.2019 16:00 T St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 7:0 (3:0)
2. Ronde 10.08.2019 13:00 U Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 5:2 (2:1)
3. Ronde 25.08.2019 16:00 T Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 3:1 (1:0)
4. Ronde 01.09.2019 13:00 U Rangers FC Rangers FC 2:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 14.09.2019 13:00 U Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 22.09.2019 14:00 T Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 3:1 (1:1)
7. Ronde 28.09.2019 13:30 U Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1:1 (1:1)
8. Ronde 06.10.2019 13:00 U Livingston FC Livingston FC 0:2 (0:0)
9. Ronde 19.10.2019 16:00 T Ross County FC Ross County FC 6:0 (1:0)
10. Ronde 27.10.2019 13:15 U Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 4:0 (4:0)
11. Ronde 30.10.2019 20:45 T St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 2:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 10.11.2019 16:00 T Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2:0 (1:0)
14. Ronde 23.11.2019 16:00 T Livingston FC Livingston FC -:-
15. Ronde 01.12.2019 13:00 U Ross County FC Ross County FC -:-
16. Ronde 04.12.2019 20:45 T Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical -:-
18. Ronde 15.12.2019 16:00 T Hibernian FC Hibernian FC -:-
12. Ronde 18.12.2019 20:45 U Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian -:-
19. Ronde 21.12.2019 16:00 T Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC -:-
20. Ronde 26.12.2019 16:00 U St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC -:-
21. Ronde 29.12.2019 13:30 T Rangers FC Rangers FC -:-
22. Ronde 22.01.2020 20:45 U Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC -:-
23. Ronde 25.01.2020 16:00 T Ross County FC Ross County FC -:-
17. Ronde 29.01.2020 20:45 U St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC -:-
24. Ronde 01.02.2020 16:00 U Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical -:-
25. Ronde 05.02.2020 20:45 U Motherwell FC Motherwell FC -:-
26. Ronde 12.02.2020 20:45 T Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian -:-
27. Ronde 15.02.2020 16:00 U Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC -:-
28. Ronde 22.02.2020 16:00 T Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC -:-
29. Ronde 04.03.2020 20:45 U Livingston FC Livingston FC -:-
30. Ronde 07.03.2020 16:00 T St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC -:-
31. Ronde 14.03.2020 16:00 U Rangers FC Rangers FC -:-
32. Ronde 21.03.2020 16:00 T St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC -:-
33. Ronde 04.04.2020 16:00 U Hibernian FC Hibernian FC -:-
League Cup 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Achtste finale 17.08.2019 16:00 T Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
Kwartfinale 25.09.2019 20:45 T Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 5:0 (1:0)
Halve Finale 02.11.2019 18:30 U Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 5:2 (3:1)
Finale 08.12.2019 16:00 U Rangers FC Rangers FC -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 26.06.2019 18:30 U SC Pinkafeld SC Pinkafeld 6:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 18:00 U Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 02.07.2019 19:30 U FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 16:00 T Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner