. .
FIFA > Olympische Spelen 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Halve Finale FIFA >    Olympische Spelen 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Halve Finale
18:00 Brazilië - Honduras 6:0 (3:0)
21:00 Nigeria - Duitsland 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Augustus FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Augustus
19:30 Spanje - Qatar 1:0
FIFA > U18 Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Augustus FIFA >   U18 Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Augustus
17:00 Tsjechië - Japan 2:3
17:00 Slowakije - Rusland 3:2
17:00 Oekraïne - Ver. Arab. Emiraten 3:0
17:15 Verenigde Staten - Hongarije 3:1
UEFA > CL-kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Play-Offs UEFA >    CL-kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Play-Offs
20:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Viktoria Plzeň 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Celtic FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 5:2 (3:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Legia Warschau 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 FC Porto - AS Roma 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Villarreal CF - AS Monaco 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > EL-kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Play-Offs UEFA >    EL-kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Play-Offs
18:00 Beitar Jerusalem - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (1:2)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2016 > 1e Ronde CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2016 > 1e Ronde
01:30 Peñarol - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 O'Higgins - Montevideo Wanderers 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
04:00 Emelec - Universitario de Deportes 3:1 (2:1)
04:00 Atlético Junior - Deportivo Lara 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Plaza Colonia - Blooming 1:4 (0:0, 1:0) d.p.
23:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Universidad Catolica - Independiente Medellín 0:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Groep C CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Groep C
02:00 Central FC - Sporting Kansas City 2:2 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Groep E CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Groep E
04:00 Olimpia - Police United 4:0 (2:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Groep F CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Groep F
04:00 Alianza - New York RB 1:1 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2016  Brazilië >   Série B 2016 >
01:30 Bahia - BA - Atlético Goianiense 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Goiás 0:0 (0:0)
China > Cup 2016 > Halve Finale  China >   Cup 2016 > Halve Finale
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guangzhou R&F 2:2 (1:1)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:3 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno >
04:00 AD Carmelita - Municipal Liberia 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
19:00 FC Nöttingen - Hessen Kassel 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Pirmasens - TuS Koblenz 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Kickers Offenbach 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2:2 (2:2)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
18:45 SV Grohn - Bremer SV 0:5 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
18:30 SC Freiburg II - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Göppinger SV - Stuttgarter Kickers II 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Karlsruher SC II - Bahlinger SC 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 1. CfR Pforzheim - TSG Balingen 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SV Spielberg 2:3 (0:3)
19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - SpVgg Neckarelz 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 SSV Reutlingen - SV Oberachern 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:3 (0:0)
19:30 SpVg Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 04/19 3:1 (0:1)
19:30 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - TuRU Düsseldorf 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 VfB 03 Hilden - VfB Homberg 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 TSV Meerbusch - FC Kray 3:3 (2:1)
19:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:3 (0:0)
19:30 1. FC Bocholt - SSVg Velbert 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 SC Kapellen-Erft - Cronenberger SC 4:0 (4:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
18:45 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FSV Salmrohr 1:2 (1:1)
18:45 FC Karbach - Borussia Neunkirchen 3:0 (1:0)
18:45 SV Morlautern - FV 07 Diefflen 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 SV Gonsenheim - TSV Schott Mainz 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 FSV Jägersburg - SpVgg Burgbrohl 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TuS Mechtersheim 3:4 (2:3)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC St. Pauli - RB Leipzig 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Hannover 96 - Energie Cottbus 5:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
18:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Schalke 04 - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Borussia Dortmund - Preußen Münster 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Bayern München - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC 2:3 (2:3)
18:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:0 (1:0)
Engeland > Championship 2016/2017  Engeland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
20:45 Barnsley FC - Queens Park Rangers 3:2 (1:0)
20:45 Cardiff City - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Newcastle United - Reading FC 4:1 (1:1)
Engeland > League One 2016/2017  Engeland >   League One 2016/2017 >
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Bolton Wanderers 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Oxford United 2:0 (0:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde
18:00 FCI Levadia III - Keila JK 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Eston Villa - FC Tartu 5:6 (2:0, 3:3, 4:4) d.p.
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Techiman City FC - New Edubiase FC 3:0 Toeg.
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - Ebusua Dwarfs 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Sekondi Hasaacas 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Aduana Stars 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Liberty Professionals 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 WAFA - Dreams FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Medeama SC 2:0 (0:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2016/2017  Hongarije >   NB I 2016/2017 >
18:00 Debreceni VSC - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Mezőkövesdi SE - Újpest FC 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Gyirmót FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Budapesti Vasas - Budapest Honvéd 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Paksi SE - Diósgyöri VTK 2:1 (0:0)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde
20:00 FC Schaan III - USV Eschen/Mauren III 1:4
Litouwen > A Lyga 2016  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2016 >
17:00 FK Trakai - FK Žalgiris 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 FK Sūduva - FK Lietava Jonava 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Groep 4  Mexico >   Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Groep 4
04:00 Murciélagos FC - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:0
Mexico > Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Groep 5  Mexico >   Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Groep 5
04:00 CF América - Venados FC 2:0
Mexico > Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Groep 7  Mexico >   Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Groep 7
04:00 CD Veracruz - FC Juárez 1:2
Mexico > Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Groep 8  Mexico >   Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Groep 8
02:00 Gallos Blancos - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:0
Nederland > KNVB beker 2016/2017 > 1e voorronde  Nederland >   KNVB beker 2016/2017 > 1e voorronde
18:00 AFC '34 - VV Bennekom 4:1 (0:0)
18:00 OFC - Flevo Boys 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 WV-HEDW - Quick'20 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 RKVV Velsen - vv Groningen 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Lisse - De Dijk 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 VV Schaesberg - Kloetinge 3:1 (1:1, 1:1, 3:1) n.v.
19:45 Quick - Oranje Wit 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 ASWH - Chevremont 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Be Quick 1887 - RVVH 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Groene Ster - FC Rijnvogels 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) n.v.
20:00 Jodan Boys - AVV Swift 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:00 Noordwijk - UDI'19/Beter Bed 4:5 (0:1, 3:3, 4:5) n.v.
20:00 OJC Rosmalen - Oranje Nassau 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 RKZVC - Achilles Veen 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 SteDoCo - Huizen 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 VVOG - RKSV Halsteren 3:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:00 Avanti'31 - SVZW 0:2 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2016  Nigeria >   Professional League 2016 >
Giwa FC - Plateau United niet gespeeld
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Ikorodu United 3:0
17:00 Shooting Stars - El-Kanemi Warriors 0:0
17:00 Rivers United - Heartland FC 1:0
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Enugu Rangers 2:0
17:00 MFM FC - Warri Wolves 1:1
17:00 Lobi Stars - Abia Warriors 3:2
Noord-Macedonië > Kup na Makedonija 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde  Noord-Macedonië >   Kup na Makedonija 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde
17:00 FK Čaklani - FK Rabotnički 1:6
17:00 FK Vlaznimi - FK Teteks 0:1
17:00 FK Fortuna - FK Pobeda Junior 0:3
17:00 FK Belasica - FK Pelister 1:3 d.p.
17:00 Akademija Pandev - Makedonija GP 5:0
17:00 FK Ljuboten - FK Turnovo 0:6
17:00 Vardar Negotino - KF Shkupi 0:2
17:00 FK Gorno Lisiče - FK Renova 1:3
17:00 FK Novaci 2005 - FK Skopje 2:1
17:00 FK Maleš Berovo - Sileks Kratovo 0:1
17:00 FK Miravci - FK Vlazrimi 77 0:3
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2016  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2016 >
16:45 Arna-Bjørnar - LSK Kvinner 0:3 (0:0)
Rusland > 1. Division 2016/2017  Rusland >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
14:30 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moskou 2 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 FK Tyumen - FK Tosno 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 FK Neftekhimik - Mordovia Saransk 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Moskou - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 3:2 (0:0)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Volgar Astrakhan 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Khimki 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sokol Saratov - SKA-Khabarovsk 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Tambov 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Spartak Nalchik 1:1 (0:1)
Schotland > Challenge Cup 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde  Schotland >   Challenge Cup 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde
20:30 Rangers FC (R) - Stenhousemuir FC 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Arbroath FC - East Fife FC 2:3 (1:0, 2:2) n.v.
20:45 Turriff United - Montrose FC 1:0 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2016  Singapore >   Premier League 2016 >
14:30 Tampines Rovers - Hougang United 1:2 (1:1)
Slovenië > Pokal Slovenije 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde  Slovenië >   Pokal Slovenije 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde
16:00 Jadran Dekani - ŠD Videm 3:0
16:00 NK Postojna - NK Radomlje 0:8
16:00 NK Lenart - Rudar Velenje 0:4
16:00 NK Dravograd - NK Krško 3:4
16:00 NK Žiri - NK Celje 0:5
16:00 Šmarje pri Jelšah - FC Koper 1:5
16:00 NK Turnišče - NK Brda 1:0
16:00 Roltek Dob - NK Triglav 1:0
16:00 NK Bogojina - NK Tolmin 3:5
16:00 NK Krka - NK Brežice 1919 3:0
16:00 ND Beltinci - NK Aluminij 0:2
18:00 NK Nafta - NK Zavrč 4:2 n.v.
Slowakije > Slovensky Pohar 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde  Slowakije >   Slovensky Pohar 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde
17:00 TEMPO Partizánske - MŠK Fomat Martin 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 TJ Veľké Leváre - OFC Gabčíkovo 2:7 (0:3)
18:00 FK 05 Levoča - ŠK Strážske 4:3 d.p.
Soedan > Premier League 2016  Soedan >   Premier League 2016 >
16:00 Merreikh El Fasher - Hilal Al Obayed 1:2
19:00 Al Ahli Atbara - Khartoum 3 1:2
Spanje > Supercopa 2016 > Finale  Spanje >   Supercopa 2016 > Finale
23:00 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 3:0 (1:0)
Tsjechië > Pohár FAČR 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde  Tsjechië >   Pohár FAČR 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde
17:00 Velké Mezirící - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
21:30 Deportivo Zulia - Deportivo Táchira 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Zulia FC 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Petare - Caracas FC 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Monagas - Aragua FC 2:1 (2:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
12:00 Đồng Tâm Long An - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Hải Phòng FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Đồng Tháp 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Sông Lam Nghệ An - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Sài Gòn FC 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - QNK Quảng Nam 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hà Nội T&T - Cần Thơ 0:1 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2016  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2016 >
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - FC Seoul 1:4 (0:2)
12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu 2:3 (1:0)
12:30 Suwon FC - Jeju United 5:3 (3:1)
12:30 Seongnam FC - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Incheon United - Jeonbuk FC 1:3 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2016  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2016 >
12:00 Busan IPark - Chungju Hummel 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Daegu FC - Gangwon FC 1:3 (1:0)
12:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Daejeon Citizen 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Ansan Mugunghwa FC - Goyang Hi FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Anyang - Gyeongnam FC 1:2 (0:2)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
19:30 SC Cham - FC Köniz 4:3
19:30 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Bavois 3:1
19:30 SC Kriens - FC Sion II 4:2
19:30 SC Brühl - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:0
20:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:0
20:00 FC Tuggen - FC Zürich II 4:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner