EL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 12.07.2018 20:05 U Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
1e Ronde 19.07.2018 19:00 T Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1:1 (0:1, 0:1) n.v.
2e Ronde 26.07.2018 19:45 U FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:1)
2e Ronde 02.08.2018 19:00 T FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:1)
Allsvenskan 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
12. Ronde 07.07.2018 19:30 U Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 4:1 (0:0)
13. Ronde 15.07.2018 14:00 U GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 22.07.2018 15:00 T IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 5:1 (1:1)
15. Ronde 29.07.2018 15:00 T Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 12.08.2018 17:30 T IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 19.08.2018 17:30 U IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2:0 (1:0)
19. Ronde 26.08.2018 17:30 T Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 2:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde 01.09.2018 16:00 T BK Häcken BK Häcken 3:0 (3:0)
21. Ronde 16.09.2018 15:00 U IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 0:2 (0:0)
22. Ronde 23.09.2018 15:00 T Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde 27.09.2018 19:00 U IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde 30.09.2018 15:00 U Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 4:0 (2:0)
25. Ronde 07.10.2018 17:30 T Örebro SK Örebro SK 1:1 (1:0)
26. Ronde 21.10.2018 15:00 U Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 0:0 (0:0)
27. Ronde 29.10.2018 19:00 T Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:1 (0:1)
28. Ronde 01.11.2018 19:00 U Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2:1 (2:0)
29. Ronde 04.11.2018 17:30 T GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 0:0 (0:0)
30. Ronde 11.11.2018 15:00 U Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1:0 (1:0)
Allsvenskan 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 31.03.2019 15:00 T Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 08.04.2019 19:00 U IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 0:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 14.04.2019 15:00 T IK Sirius IK Sirius 2:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde 19.04.2019 16:00 U Örebro SK Örebro SK 1:2 (0:0)
5. Ronde 24.04.2019 19:00 T BK Häcken BK Häcken 1:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 29.04.2019 19:00 U IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 0:3 (0:1)
7. Ronde 04.05.2019 13:30 T AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 2:1 (1:0)
8. Ronde 12.05.2019 15:00 U Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 15.05.2019 19:00 U Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 3:1 (2:1)
10. Ronde 20.05.2019 19:00 T Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 2:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 24.05.2019 19:00 U GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:1 (1:1)
12. Ronde 02.06.2019 15:00 T Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 2:0 (2:0)
18. Ronde 25.06.2019 19:00 T IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 0:2 (0:1)
13. Ronde 30.06.2019 15:00 T Malmö FF Malmö FF 0:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 06.07.2019 15:00 U Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 13.07.2019 16:00 T IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 3:0 (2:0)
16. Ronde 20.07.2019 16:00 T Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 2:0 (1:0)
17. Ronde 27.07.2019 16:00 U IK Sirius IK Sirius 2:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 11.08.2019 15:00 U AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 4:2 (1:1)
20. Ronde 18.08.2019 15:00 T Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1:2 (0:2)
21. Ronde 25.08.2019 15:00 U Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 3:1 (0:0)
22. Ronde 01.09.2019 15:00 T Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (1:0)
23. Ronde 15.09.2019 15:00 U BK Häcken BK Häcken 2:1 (1:0)
24. Ronde 22.09.2019 15:00 U Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1:2 (0:1)
25. Ronde 25.09.2019 19:00 T IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1:0 (1:0)
26. Ronde 29.09.2019 15:00 U IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1:1 (0:0)
27. Ronde 05.10.2019 16:00 T Örebro SK Örebro SK 2:0 (0:0)
28. Ronde 20.10.2019 15:00 U Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 5:1 (2:0)
29. Ronde 28.10.2019 19:00 U Malmö FF Malmö FF 0:2 (0:0)
30. Ronde 02.11.2019 13:00 T GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 2:1 (0:0)
Svenska Cupen 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 23.08.2018 18:30 U Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF 2:0 (1:0)
Groep 1 16.02.2019 14:00 T Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 1:0 (1:0)
Groep 1 24.02.2019 17:00 U Norrby IF Norrby IF 1:1 (1:1)
Groep 1 02.03.2019 14:00 T Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 1:0 (0:0)
Kwartfinale 09.03.2019 16:00 U Östers IF Östers IF 4:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.v.
Halve Finale 17.03.2019 18:15 T AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 5:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 01.07.2018 13:00 V FC Flora FC Flora 1:0 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 25.01.2019 14:30 T GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 08.02.2019 14:00 V New York City FC New York City FC 1:1 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner