EL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 12.07.2018 18:05 U FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 3:0 (0:0)
1e Ronde 19.07.2018 19:00 T FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 1:2 (1:1)
2e Ronde 26.07.2018 18:30 U RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 0:4 (0:2)
2e Ronde 02.08.2018 18:30 T RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
Allsvenskan 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
12. Ronde 07.07.2018 19:30 T GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 3:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 15.07.2018 14:00 U IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1:2 (1:1)
14. Ronde 22.07.2018 15:00 U Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1:2 (1:1)
15. Ronde 29.07.2018 17:30 T Örebro SK Örebro SK 1:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 05.08.2018 17:30 U Örebro SK Örebro SK 2:1 (0:0)
17. Ronde 12.08.2018 15:00 T Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 5:0 (2:0)
18. Ronde 19.08.2018 15:00 U GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 2:0 (1:0)
19. Ronde 26.08.2018 15:00 T IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 6:0 (3:0)
20. Ronde 01.09.2018 16:00 U AIK Solna AIK Solna 0:3 (0:3)
21. Ronde 17.09.2018 19:00 T Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 2:1 (1:1)
22. Ronde 24.09.2018 19:00 T IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 4:1 (2:0)
23. Ronde 27.09.2018 19:00 U Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2:1 (0:1)
24. Ronde 01.10.2018 19:00 U IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 3:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 07.10.2018 15:00 T Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:1 (0:0)
26. Ronde 21.10.2018 15:00 T Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2:0 (2:0)
27. Ronde 27.10.2018 14:00 U Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 5:0 (3:0)
28. Ronde 31.10.2018 19:00 T IK Sirius IK Sirius 2:1 (1:1)
29. Ronde 04.11.2018 17:30 U Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 0:1 (0:0)
30. Ronde 11.11.2018 15:00 T IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 0:1 (0:1)
Allsvenskan 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 01.04.2019 19:00 U Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 06.04.2019 16:00 T Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 2:1 (1:0)
3. Ronde 13.04.2019 13:30 U Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 3:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 21.04.2019 15:00 T Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 0:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde 24.04.2019 19:00 U AIK Solna AIK Solna 0:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 28.04.2019 15:00 T AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 3:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 05.05.2019 15:00 T GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 11.05.2019 13:30 U Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1:1 (1:1)
9. Ronde 15.05.2019 19:00 T Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 19.05.2019 15:00 U IK Sirius IK Sirius 4:3 (2:1)
11. Ronde 25.05.2019 16:00 T IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1:2 (0:1)
12. Ronde 02.06.2019 15:00 U IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 0:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 01.07.2019 19:00 T Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 2:0 (1:0)
14. Ronde 07.07.2019 15:00 U IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1:2 (0:1)
15. Ronde 14.07.2019 15:00 T Örebro SK Örebro SK 3:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 20.07.2019 18:00 U GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 28.07.2019 15:00 U Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 0:2 (0:0)
18. Ronde 04.08.2019 17:30 T IK Sirius IK Sirius 4:1 (3:1)
19. Ronde 11.08.2019 15:00 T Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:1 (0:0)
20. Ronde 18.08.2019 15:00 U Örebro SK Örebro SK 2:1 (1:0)
21. Ronde 25.08.2019 15:00 U AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 2:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 01.09.2019 17:30 T Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 4:1 (2:1)
23. Ronde 15.09.2019 15:00 T AIK Solna AIK Solna 1:2 (0:1)
24. Ronde 21.09.2019 16:00 U Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1:1 (0:1)
25. Ronde 25.09.2019 19:00 T IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1:2 (1:1)
26. Ronde 29.09.2019 15:00 U IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 0:0 (0:0)
27. Ronde 06.10.2019 15:00 T Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1:1 (1:0)
28. Ronde 19.10.2019 13:30 U Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 2:0 (1:0)
29. Ronde 27.10.2019 15:00 T IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 0:1 (0:0)
30. Ronde 02.11.2019 13:00 U Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1:4 (0:1)
Svenska Cupen 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 22.08.2018 18:30 U Växjö United Växjö United 5:0 (4:0)
Groep 5 16.02.2019 14:00 T IK Brage IK Brage 6:1 (4:0)
Groep 5 24.02.2019 15:00 U FC Rosengård 1917 FC Rosengård 1917 4:0 (2:0)
Groep 5 02.03.2019 16:00 T IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1:0 (0:0)
Kwartfinale 09.03.2019 14:00 T GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 4:1 (1:0)
Halve Finale 16.03.2019 18:15 U Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3:2 (1:2, 2:2) n.v.
Finale 30.05.2019 15:00 T AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 3:0 (1:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 21.11.2018 17:00 U Norrby IF Norrby IF 2:3 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 27.11.2018 17:00 T Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 2:0 (2:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner