Série B 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
14. Ronde 05.07.2018 01:30 T Boa Esporte - MG Boa Esporte - MG 2:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 14.07.2018 21:00 U Fortaleza Fortaleza 1:0 (1:0)
16. Ronde 18.07.2018 00:15 U Avaí FC Avaí FC 0:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 24.07.2018 01:00 T CSA CSA 2:2 (1:2)
18. Ronde 28.07.2018 21:30 U São Bento São Bento 1:2 (0:1)
19. Ronde 01.08.2018 02:30 T Paysandu - PA Paysandu - PA 1:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 11.08.2018 21:30 U Criciúma - SC Criciúma - SC 1:1 (0:0)
21. Ronde 18.08.2018 21:30 T Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde 22.08.2018 02:30 U Guarani - SP Guarani - SP 0:2 (0:1)
23. Ronde 25.08.2018 02:30 T CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL 1:0 (0:0)
24. Ronde 01.09.2018 00:15 U Londrina - PR Londrina - PR 1:4 (0:2)
25. Ronde 05.09.2018 00:15 T Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2:0 (1:0)
26. Ronde 07.09.2018 21:00 U Oeste - SP Oeste - SP 2:1 (1:1)
27. Ronde 16.09.2018 00:00 U Goiás Goiás 1:2 (1:1)
28. Ronde 19.09.2018 00:15 T Juventude - RS Juventude - RS 0:1 (0:1)
29. Ronde 29.09.2018 21:30 U Figueirense Figueirense 2:2 (1:1)
30. Ronde 06.10.2018 21:30 T Vila Nova - GO Vila Nova - GO 2:2 (0:1)
31. Ronde 13.10.2018 01:30 T Sampaio Corrêa - MA Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1:2 (0:1)
32. Ronde 17.10.2018 02:30 U Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 2:1 (0:1)
33. Ronde 27.10.2018 21:30 U Boa Esporte - MG Boa Esporte - MG 2:0 (0:0)
34. Ronde 03.11.2018 21:00 T Fortaleza Fortaleza 1:2 (0:2)
35. Ronde 06.11.2018 22:15 T Avaí FC Avaí FC 2:2 (0:1)
36. Ronde 10.11.2018 20:00 U CSA CSA 0:0 (0:0)
37. Ronde 16.11.2018 23:30 T São Bento São Bento 1:0 (1:0)
38. Ronde 24.11.2018 20:00 U Paysandu - PA Paysandu - PA 5:2 (2:1)
Série B 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 27.04.2019 02:30 U São Bento São Bento 3:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 04.05.2019 02:30 T Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1:1 (1:1)
3. Ronde 11.05.2019 00:15 U Bragantino - SP Bragantino - SP 0:3 (0:1)
4. Ronde 18.05.2019 00:15 T Criciúma - SC Criciúma - SC 3:1 (1:0)
5. Ronde 26.05.2019 21:00 T Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 1:1 (0:1)
6. Ronde 01.06.2019 00:15 U Figueirense Figueirense 0:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 07.06.2019 00:15 T Guarani - SP Guarani - SP 1:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 12.06.2019 01:30 U Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 1:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 13.07.2019 21:30 T Vila Nova - GO Vila Nova - GO 2:0 (1:0)
10. Ronde 17.07.2019 02:30 U Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 24.07.2019 01:30 T Botafogo - SP Botafogo - SP 1:2 (1:0)
12. Ronde 27.07.2019 00:15 U América - MG América - MG 1:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 31.07.2019 01:30 T Operário Ferroviário - PR Operário Ferroviário - PR 4:2 (0:2)
14. Ronde 03.08.2019 00:15 U Londrina - PR Londrina - PR 1:1 (1:1)
15. Ronde 07.08.2019 00:15 T CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL 0:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 14.08.2019 00:15 T Oeste - SP Oeste - SP 2:0 (2:0)
17. Ronde 21.08.2019 01:30 U Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 0:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 24.08.2019 00:15 T Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 0:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 28.08.2019 02:30 U Sport - PE Sport - PE 1:1 (1:0)
20. Ronde 31.08.2019 21:30 T São Bento São Bento 1:0 (1:0)
21. Ronde 08.09.2019 16:00 U Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 2:1 (1:0)
22. Ronde 14.09.2019 02:30 T Bragantino - SP Bragantino - SP 1:1 (1:0)
23. Ronde 21.09.2019 00:15 U Criciúma - SC Criciúma - SC 1:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde 25.09.2019 02:30 U Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 0:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 28.09.2019 02:30 T Figueirense Figueirense 2:0 (2:0)
26. Ronde 01.10.2019 01:00 U Guarani - SP Guarani - SP 0:2 (0:2)
27. Ronde 09.10.2019 01:30 T Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 1:1 (1:0)
28. Ronde 12.10.2019 00:15 U Vila Nova - GO Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (1:0)
29. Ronde 15.10.2019 01:00 T Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
30. Ronde 18.10.2019 00:15 U Botafogo - SP Botafogo - SP 0:0 (0:0)
31. Ronde 26.10.2019 00:15 T América - MG América - MG 2:2 (2:0)
32. Ronde 02.11.2019 00:30 U Operário Ferroviário - PR Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:1 (0:0)
33. Ronde 05.11.2019 23:15 T Londrina - PR Londrina - PR 2:1 (0:0)
34. Ronde 09.11.2019 23:00 U CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL 1:2 (0:1)
35. Ronde 12.11.2019 23:15 U Oeste - SP Oeste - SP 4:0 (3:0)
36. Ronde 16.11.2019 01:30 T Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 1:0 (0:0)
37. Ronde 22.11.2019 01:30 U Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 2:2 (0:1)
38. Ronde 30.11.2019 20:30 T Sport - PE Sport - PE 0:0 (0:0)
Copa do Brasil 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 13.02.2019 23:30 U Brusque - SC Brusque - SC 1:1 (0:1)
2e Ronde 27.02.2019 01:30 U Atlético Cearense - CE Atlético Cearense - CE 4:0 (2:0)
3e Ronde 05.04.2019 00:15 T Santos FC Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
3e Ronde 12.04.2019 02:30 U Santos FC Santos FC 0:3 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner