Eerste klasse A 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 29.07.2018 14:30 U Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2:5 (0:3)
2. Ronde 04.08.2018 18:00 T Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1:4 (1:2)
3. Ronde 11.08.2018 20:00 U SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 0:4 (0:2)
4. Ronde 19.08.2018 20:00 T KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:3 (1:2)
5. Ronde 25.08.2018 20:00 U Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 01.09.2018 18:00 T Standard Luik Standard Luik 2:1 (0:1)
7. Ronde 15.09.2018 20:00 U Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 22.09.2018 20:00 T KV Oostende KV Oostende 1:2 (0:1)
9. Ronde 28.09.2018 20:30 U KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3:1 (2:1)
10. Ronde 06.10.2018 18:00 T Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (1:0)
11. Ronde 20.10.2018 20:30 U KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:2 (0:1)
12. Ronde 28.10.2018 18:00 T RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (2:0)
13. Ronde 31.10.2018 20:30 T Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 04.11.2018 20:00 U Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0:2 (0:2)
15. Ronde 10.11.2018 20:00 T Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1:4 (0:2)
16. Ronde 24.11.2018 18:00 U Standard Luik Standard Luik 0:3 (0:2)
17. Ronde 02.12.2018 20:00 T Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1:0 (1:0)
18. Ronde 09.12.2018 20:00 U KAA Gent KAA Gent 0:2 (0:1)
19. Ronde 15.12.2018 20:00 T Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 23.12.2018 18:00 T KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:2 (0:2)
21. Ronde 26.12.2018 14:30 U Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde 19.01.2019 20:00 T Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 4:1 (2:0)
23. Ronde 27.01.2019 18:00 U RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (1:0)
24. Ronde 03.02.2019 20:00 U Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1:4 (1:2)
25. Ronde 09.02.2019 20:00 T KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0:1 (0:1)
26. Ronde 16.02.2019 20:00 U KV Oostende KV Oostende 1:1 (0:1)
27. Ronde 23.02.2019 18:00 T SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2:3 (1:1)
28. Ronde 03.03.2019 20:00 U Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (0:0)
29. Ronde 10.03.2019 18:00 T Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 0:4 (0:3)
30. Ronde 17.03.2019 18:00 U Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2:1 (1:1)
Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 30.03.2019 20:00 U KV Oostende KV Oostende 2:1 (1:1)
2. Ronde 03.04.2019 20:30 T KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 0:3 (0:2)
3. Ronde 07.04.2019 20:00 T Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 0:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde 13.04.2019 18:00 U KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:2 (0:1)
5. Ronde 20.04.2019 20:30 T Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 27.04.2019 20:00 U KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 0:1 (0:1)
7. Ronde 04.05.2019 20:00 T KV Oostende KV Oostende 3:2 (1:1)
8. Ronde 12.05.2019 20:00 U Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2:2 (1:0)
9. Ronde 15.05.2019 20:30 T KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 18.05.2019 20:00 U Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 0:2 (0:0)
Beker van België 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
6e Ronde 25.09.2018 20:00 T AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 3:0 (2:0)
Achtste finale 05.12.2018 20:30 U SK Deinze SK Deinze 3:1 (2:1)
Kwartfinale 19.12.2018 20:00 T KV Oostende KV Oostende 0:1 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 07.07.2018 16:00 V Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1:0
Kalenderweek 10.07.2018 15:00 T 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1:1
Kalenderweek 15.07.2018 13:00 T Olympiakos Olympiakos 3:2 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 21.07.2018 19:30 T AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 2:0
Kalenderweek 15.11.2018 16:00 U Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 0:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner