Copa del Rey 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 05.09.2018 20:00 U CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 2:0
2e Ronde 12.09.2018 20:30 T CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
3e Ronde 17.10.2018 20:45 U Lorca FC Lorca FC 3:0 (1:0)
4e Ronde 31.10.2018 21:30 T FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
4e Ronde 05.12.2018 21:30 U FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1:4 (0:3)
Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 25.08.2018 21:00 T Rápido de Bouzas Rápido de Bouzas 4:0 (4:0)
2. Ronde 02.09.2018 19:00 U Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1:2 (0:1)
3. Ronde 09.09.2018 11:00 T UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 0:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde 16.09.2018 11:00 U Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 2:1 (2:1)
5. Ronde 23.09.2018 17:00 T Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (1:0)
6. Ronde 29.09.2018 17:00 U Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 1:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 07.10.2018 12:00 U Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 1:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde 13.10.2018 18:00 T CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 3:1 (0:1)
9. Ronde 20.10.2018 17:00 U Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 0:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 27.10.2018 18:00 T CF Internacional CF Internacional 3:1 (1:0)
11. Ronde 04.11.2018 12:00 U Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 3:3 (1:0)
12. Ronde 11.11.2018 17:00 T CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:1)
13. Ronde 18.11.2018 17:00 U SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 25.11.2018 17:00 T Burgos CF Burgos CF 1:1 (0:0)
15. Ronde 02.12.2018 17:00 U Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS 0:2 (0:2)
16. Ronde 09.12.2018 17:00 T CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 1:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 16.12.2018 12:00 U Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril 2:1 (0:1)
18. Ronde 22.12.2018 17:00 T UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 0:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 06.01.2019 16:30 U Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 2:1 (1:1)
20. Ronde 13.01.2019 16:30 U Rápido de Bouzas Rápido de Bouzas 0:1 (0:1)
21. Ronde 20.01.2019 17:00 T Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 2:1 (0:0)
22. Ronde 27.01.2019 13:00 U UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 1:1 (1:1)
23. Ronde 03.02.2019 17:00 T Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 1:1 (1:0)
24. Ronde 10.02.2019 19:00 U Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2:2 (1:0)
25. Ronde 17.02.2019 17:00 T Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 1:1 (1:0)
26. Ronde 24.02.2019 17:00 T Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 3:0 (1:0)
27. Ronde 03.03.2019 16:30 U CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 1:0 (0:0)
28. Ronde 10.03.2019 18:00 T Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2:1 (1:0)
29. Ronde 17.03.2019 12:00 U CF Internacional CF Internacional 1:1 (1:0)
30. Ronde 24.03.2019 18:00 T Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 3:1 (1:1)
31. Ronde 31.03.2019 12:00 U CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:1)
32. Ronde 07.04.2019 18:00 T SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1:1 (1:1)
33. Ronde 14.04.2019 17:00 U Burgos CF Burgos CF 2:2 (0:1)
34. Ronde 21.04.2019 18:00 T Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS 1:1 (0:1)
35. Ronde 27.04.2019 18:00 U CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 0:1 (0:0)
36. Ronde 04.05.2019 19:00 T Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril 4:0 (0:0)
37. Ronde 12.05.2019 18:00 U UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 2:1 (1:1)
38. Ronde 19.05.2019 18:00 T Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 3:0 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner