Champions League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep E 19.09.2018 18:55 T AEK Athene AEK Athene 3:0 (0:0)
Groep E 02.10.2018 21:00 U Bayern München Bayern München 1:1 (1:1)
Groep E 23.10.2018 21:00 T SL Benfica SL Benfica 1:0 (0:0)
Groep E 07.11.2018 21:00 U SL Benfica SL Benfica 1:1 (0:1)
Groep E 27.11.2018 18:55 U AEK Athene AEK Athene 2:0 (0:0)
Groep E 12.12.2018 21:00 T Bayern München Bayern München 3:3 (0:1)
Achtste finale 13.02.2019 21:00 T Real Madrid Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
Achtste finale 05.03.2019 21:00 U Real Madrid Real Madrid 4:1 (2:0)
Kwartfinale 10.04.2019 21:00 T Juventus Juventus 1:1 (0:1)
Kwartfinale 16.04.2019 21:00 U Juventus Juventus 2:1 (1:1)
Halve Finale 30.04.2019 21:00 U Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 (1:0)
Halve Finale 08.05.2019 21:00 T Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2:3 (2:0)
CL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 25.07.2018 20:30 T Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:0 (1:0)
2e Ronde 01.08.2018 20:30 U Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3:1 (1:0)
3e Ronde 07.08.2018 20:00 U Standard Luik Standard Luik 2:2 (2:0)
3e Ronde 14.08.2018 20:30 T Standard Luik Standard Luik 3:0 (2:0)
Play-Offs 22.08.2018 21:00 T Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3:1 (3:1)
Play-Offs 28.08.2018 21:00 U Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
Eredivisie 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 11.08.2018 18:30 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 18.08.2018 18:30 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 25.08.2018 18:30 T FC Emmen FC Emmen 5:0 (2:0)
4. Ronde 02.09.2018 14:30 U Vitesse Vitesse 4:0 (3:0)
5. Ronde 15.09.2018 20:45 T FC Groningen FC Groningen 3:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 23.09.2018 16:45 U PSV PSV 0:3 (0:3)
7. Ronde 29.09.2018 20:45 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 07.10.2018 16:45 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 20.10.2018 20:45 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4:0 (2:0)
10. Ronde 28.10.2018 14:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord 3:0 (2:0)
11. Ronde 03.11.2018 20:45 T Willem II Willem II 2:0 (2:0)
12. Ronde 11.11.2018 14:30 U SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 7:1 (2:0)
13. Ronde 24.11.2018 18:30 U NAC Breda NAC Breda 3:0 (1:0)
14. Ronde 02.12.2018 12:15 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5:1 (3:1)
15. Ronde 08.12.2018 19:45 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4:1 (2:1)
16. Ronde 16.12.2018 14:30 T De Graafschap De Graafschap 8:0 (3:0)
17. Ronde 23.12.2018 12:15 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3:1 (1:0)
18. Ronde 20.01.2019 16:45 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4:4 (3:1)
19. Ronde 27.01.2019 14:30 U Feyenoord Feyenoord 2:6 (2:3)
20. Ronde 02.02.2019 19:45 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6:0 (1:0)
21. Ronde 09.02.2019 18:30 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 0:1 (0:1)
22. Ronde 17.02.2019 12:15 T NAC Breda NAC Breda 5:0 (1:0)
23. Ronde 24.02.2019 12:15 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5:1 (2:1)
25. Ronde 10.03.2019 16:45 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4:0 (2:0)
24. Ronde 13.03.2019 18:30 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2:1 (1:0)
26. Ronde 17.03.2019 14:30 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
27. Ronde 31.03.2019 16:45 T PSV PSV 3:1 (1:0)
28. Ronde 03.04.2019 20:45 U FC Emmen FC Emmen 5:2 (2:0)
29. Ronde 06.04.2019 18:30 U Willem II Willem II 4:1 (2:1)
30. Ronde 13.04.2019 18:30 T SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6:2 (3:1)
31. Ronde 20.04.2019 18:30 U FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:0 (0:0)
32. Ronde 23.04.2019 20:45 T Vitesse Vitesse 4:2 (1:0)
34. Ronde 12.05.2019 14:30 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4:1 (2:1)
33. Ronde 15.05.2019 19:30 U De Graafschap De Graafschap 4:1 (2:1)
KNVB beker 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 26.09.2018 20:45 U HVV Te Werve HVV Te Werve 7:0 (4:0)
2e Ronde 31.10.2018 20:45 T Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 (2:0)
Achtste finale 19.12.2018 20:45 U Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Kwartfinale 24.01.2019 20:45 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3:1 (3:0)
Halve Finale 27.02.2019 20:45 U Feyenoord Feyenoord 3:0 (1:0)
Finale 05.05.2019 18:00 V Willem II Willem II 4:0 (2:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 13.01.2018 13:00 T Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 5:1 (3:1)
Kalenderweek 13.01.2018 16:00 T MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 11.05.2018 18:00 V Al-Ahly Al-Ahly 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 23.06.2018 15:00 U VVSB VVSB 7:0 (5:0)
Kalenderweek 26.06.2018 13:00 V Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:3 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 30.06.2018 12:00 V SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 9:0 (5:0)
Kalenderweek 07.07.2018 15:00 V FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 07.07.2018 19:00 V FCSB FCSB 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2018 19:30 T RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:3 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 19.07.2018 15:00 V Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 19.07.2018 20:45 U Walsall FC Walsall FC 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 26.07.2018 18:00 T Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 03.08.2018 18:00 T VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 11.01.2019 01:00 V Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3:4 (2:2, 2:2) d.p.
Kalenderweek 12.01.2019 19:00 V São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 4:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 20.03.2019 14:00 U Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner