1. Ronde
17.03.2019 05:00 FC Osaka - FC Imabari 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Honda FC - Matsue City FC 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Honda Lock - ReinMeer Aomori 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Suzuka Unlimited 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Nara Club - Veertien Mie 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Sony Sendai - Maruyasu Okazaki 4:1 (1:1)
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 1:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde
23.03.2019 05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Honda Lock - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 2:3 (2:1)
24.03.2019 04:00 Verspah Oita - ReinMeer Aomori 1:3 (0:1)
05:00 FC Imabari - Honda FC 2:1 (1:0)
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Nara Club 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Veertien Mie - FC Osaka 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Matsue City FC - Sony Sendai 0:3 (0:0)
05:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 4:1 (2:0)
3. Ronde
30.03.2019 05:00 Honda FC - Veertien Mie 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Sony Sendai - FC Imabari 1:1 (1:1)
31.03.2019 06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - FC Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Matsue City FC 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Nara Club - Honda Lock 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Verspah Oita - Suzuka Unlimited 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Maruyasu Okazaki 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - ReinMeer Aomori 1:2 (1:2)
4. Ronde
06.04.2019 06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Honda FC 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Verspah Oita 2:3 (0:0)
07.04.2019 06:00 Sony Sendai - Veertien Mie 2:2 (1:1)
06:00 FC Imabari - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Nara Club 1:4 (0:2)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Suzuka Unlimited 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Honda Lock - FC Osaka 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Matsue City FC - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde
13.04.2019 06:00 Honda FC - Honda Lock 0:2 (0:1)
14.04.2019 05:00 Verspah Oita - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 FC Osaka - ReinMeer Aomori 3:0 (1:0)
06:00 Sony Sendai - Tokyo Musashino City FC 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Veertien Mie 0:3 (0:1)
06:00 Nara Club - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - FC Imabari 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Matsue City FC 3:1 (1:0)
6. Ronde
27.04.2019 06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - MIO Biwako Shiga 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Honda FC 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Honda Lock - Sony Sendai 2:1 (0:1)
28.04.2019 06:00 Nara Club - Verspah Oita 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 FC Imabari - Suzuka Unlimited 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - FC Osaka 0:3 (0:2)
06:00 Matsue City FC - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:2 (0:1)
7. Ronde
04.05.2019 06:00 Honda FC - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 FC Osaka - Nara Club 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Sony Sendai - ReinMeer Aomori 2:1 (1:1)
05.05.2019 06:00 Verspah Oita - Matsue City FC 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Tokyo Musashino City FC 3:4 (0:2)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - FC Imabari 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Veertien Mie 1:2 (1:1)
06.05.2019 06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Honda Lock 0:3 (0:1)
8. Ronde
18.05.2019 06:00 FC Osaka - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:0)
19.05.2019 06:00 FC Imabari - Matsue City FC 0:0
06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Suzuka Unlimited 4:1
06:00 Nara Club - Honda FC 0:1
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:0
06:00 Veertien Mie - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:0
06:00 Honda Lock - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:1
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Sony Sendai 0:4
9. Ronde
01.06.2019 06:00 Honda FC - FC Osaka -:-
06:00 Sony Sendai - Nara Club -:-
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
02.06.2019 06:00 Verspah Oita - FC Imabari -:-
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
06:00 Matsue City FC - Veertien Mie -:-
06:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Honda Lock -:-
10. Ronde
08.06.2019 06:00 Honda FC - Verspah Oita -:-
06:00 FC Osaka - Sony Sendai -:-
06:00 Nara Club - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
09.06.2019 06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Matsue City FC -:-
06:00 Veertien Mie - FC Imabari -:-
06:00 Honda Lock - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
11. Ronde
15.06.2019 06:00 Sony Sendai - Honda FC -:-
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - FC Osaka -:-
16.06.2019 06:00 Verspah Oita - Veertien Mie -:-
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Nara Club -:-
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
06:00 Matsue City FC - Honda Lock -:-
06:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
06:00 FC Imabari - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
12. Ronde
22.06.2019 05:00 Sony Sendai - Verspah Oita -:-
06:00 Honda FC - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Matsue City FC -:-
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
23.06.2019 06:00 FC Osaka - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
06:00 Honda Lock - FC Imabari -:-
08:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Veertien Mie -:-
08:00 Nara Club - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
13. Ronde
29.06.2019 05:00 Verspah Oita - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Sony Sendai -:-
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - FC Imabari -:-
06:00 Veertien Mie - Honda Lock -:-
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Honda FC -:-
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Nara Club -:-
06:00 Matsue City FC - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
06:00 Suzuka Unlimited - FC Osaka -:-
14. Ronde
07.07.2019 06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Verspah Oita -:-
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Veertien Mie -:-
07:00 FC Osaka - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
08:00 Sony Sendai - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
08:00 Nara Club - Matsue City FC -:-
08:00 Honda Lock - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
10:00 Honda FC - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
10:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - FC Imabari -:-
15. Ronde
13.07.2019 08:00 Honda Lock - Verspah Oita -:-
14.07.2019 06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
08:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
08:00 Veertien Mie - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
08:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Sony Sendai -:-
10:00 FC Imabari - Nara Club -:-
10:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Honda FC -:-
15.07.2019 07:00 Matsue City FC - FC Osaka -:-
16. Ronde
20.07.2019 10:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
21.07.2019 06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Honda Lock -:-
08:00 Verspah Oita - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
08:00 Veertien Mie - Nara Club -:-
08:00 Matsue City FC - Honda FC -:-
08:00 Suzuka Unlimited - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
09:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Sony Sendai -:-
10:00 FC Imabari - FC Osaka -:-
17. Ronde
27.07.2019 06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
08:00 FC Osaka - Veertien Mie -:-
08:00 Sony Sendai - Matsue City FC -:-
08:00 Nara Club - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
10:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Honda Lock -:-
11:00 Honda FC - FC Imabari -:-
28.07.2019 05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Verspah Oita -:-
08:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
18. Ronde
24.08.2019 08:00 Sony Sendai - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
11:00 Honda FC - Nara Club -:-
25.08.2019 08:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
08:00 Verspah Oita - FC Osaka -:-
08:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Honda Lock -:-
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Veertien Mie -:-
08:00 Matsue City FC - FC Imabari -:-
08:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
19. Ronde
31.08.2019 08:00 FC Osaka - Honda FC -:-
08:00 Honda Lock - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
09:00 FC Imabari - Verspah Oita -:-
01.09.2019 06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
08:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
08:00 Veertien Mie - Matsue City FC -:-
10:00 Nara Club - Sony Sendai -:-
11:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
20. Ronde
07.09.2019 07:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Honda Lock -:-
08:00 Sony Sendai - FC Osaka -:-
08:00 Verspah Oita - Honda FC -:-
08.09.2019 05:00 Suzuka Unlimited - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Nara Club -:-
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
08:00 Matsue City FC - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
09:00 FC Imabari - Veertien Mie -:-
21. Ronde
14.09.2019 06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
08:00 FC Osaka - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
08:00 Honda Lock - Matsue City FC -:-
11:00 Honda FC - Sony Sendai -:-
15.09.2019 08:00 Nara Club - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
10:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
11:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - FC Imabari -:-
16.09.2019 06:00 Veertien Mie - Verspah Oita -:-
22. Ronde
21.09.2019 08:00 Honda Lock - Honda FC -:-
11:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Sony Sendai -:-
22.09.2019 06:00 Veertien Mie - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
06:00 Matsue City FC - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Verspah Oita -:-
08:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Nara Club -:-
09:00 FC Imabari - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
23.09.2019 06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - FC Osaka -:-
23. Ronde
12.10.2019 06:00 Honda FC - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
06:00 FC Osaka - Honda Lock -:-
06:00 Verspah Oita - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
06:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
13.10.2019 06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - FC Imabari -:-
06:00 Veertien Mie - Sony Sendai -:-
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Matsue City FC -:-
06:00 Nara Club - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
24. Ronde
19.10.2019 06:00 Honda Lock - Nara Club -:-
06:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Verspah Oita -:-
20.10.2019 06:00 FC Osaka - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
06:00 FC Imabari - Sony Sendai -:-
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
06:00 Veertien Mie - Honda FC -:-
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
06:00 Matsue City FC - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
25. Ronde
26.10.2019 05:00 Honda FC - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
27.10.2019 05:00 FC Osaka - Matsue City FC -:-
05:00 Sony Sendai - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
05:00 Nara Club - FC Imabari -:-
05:00 Verspah Oita - Honda Lock -:-
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
05:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Veertien Mie -:-
26. Ronde
02.11.2019 05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Honda Lock -:-
03.11.2019 04:00 Veertien Mie - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
05:00 FC Imabari - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
05:00 Verspah Oita - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Sony Sendai -:-
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - FC Osaka -:-
05:00 Matsue City FC - Nara Club -:-
05:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Honda FC -:-
27. Ronde
10.11.2019 04:00 Matsue City FC - Verspah Oita -:-
05:00 FC Imabari - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
05:00 Nara Club - FC Osaka -:-
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Sony Sendai -:-
05:00 Veertien Mie - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
05:00 Honda Lock - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
05:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Honda FC -:-
28. Ronde
16.11.2019 05:00 Honda FC - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
05:00 FC Osaka - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
05:00 Sony Sendai - Honda Lock -:-
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
17.11.2019 05:00 Verspah Oita - Nara Club -:-
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Veertien Mie -:-
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Matsue City FC -:-
05:00 Suzuka Unlimited - FC Imabari -:-
29. Ronde
23.11.2019 05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Honda FC -:-
24.11.2019 04:00 Matsue City FC - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
04:00 FC Imabari - Honda Lock -:-
04:00 Verspah Oita - Sony Sendai -:-
04:00 Veertien Mie - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
04:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - FC Osaka -:-
04:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
04:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Nara Club -:-
30. Ronde
01.12.2019 04:00 Honda FC - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
04:00 FC Osaka - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
04:00 Sony Sendai - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
04:00 FC Imabari - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
04:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Verspah Oita -:-
04:00 Nara Club - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
04:00 Honda Lock - Veertien Mie -:-
04:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Matsue City FC -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner