Eredivisie 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 04.08.2019 12:15 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4:0 (3:0)
2. Ronde 11.08.2019 14:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord 1:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde 17.08.2019 20:45 U FC Emmen FC Emmen 0:2 (0:2)
4. Ronde 24.08.2019 20:45 T FC Twente FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 31.08.2019 18:30 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (1:1)
6. Ronde 14.09.2019 18:30 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:4 (1:2)
7. Ronde 22.09.2019 12:15 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:1)
8. Ronde 28.09.2019 18:30 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3:0 (2:0)
9. Ronde 05.10.2019 20:45 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
10. Ronde 19.10.2019 18:30 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
11. Ronde 27.10.2019 12:15 T FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
12. Ronde 03.11.2019 14:30 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
13. Ronde 09.11.2019 18:30 T Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14. Ronde 24.11.2019 14:30 U PSV PSV -:-
15. Ronde 29.11.2019 20:00 T Vitesse Vitesse -:-
16. Ronde 08.12.2019 14:30 U RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -:-
17. Ronde 13.12.2019 20:00 T Willem II Willem II -:-
18. Ronde 21.12.2019 18:30 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
19. Ronde 18.01.2020 19:45 U Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
20. Ronde 25.01.2020 18:30 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
21. Ronde 02.02.2020 14:30 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
22. Ronde 08.02.2020 19:45 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
23. Ronde 16.02.2020 12:15 U Vitesse Vitesse -:-
24. Ronde 23.02.2020 14:30 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
25. Ronde 29.02.2020 20:45 U FC Twente FC Twente -:-
26. Ronde 07.03.2020 19:45 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
27. Ronde 14.03.2020 18:30 U Willem II Willem II -:-
28. Ronde 21.03.2020 20:45 T RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -:-
29. Ronde 04.04.2020 18:30 U Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam -:-
30. Ronde 10.04.2020 20:00 U FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
31. Ronde 22.04.2020 20:45 T FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
32. Ronde 25.04.2020 20:45 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
33. Ronde 03.05.2020 14:30 T PSV PSV -:-
34. Ronde 10.05.2020 14:30 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
KNVB beker 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 30.10.2019 19:45 U Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 10.01.2019 12:00 V FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3:4 (1:1, 3:3)
Kalenderweek 03.05.2019 14:00 T FC Emmen FC Emmen 3:0
Kalenderweek 26.06.2019 19:00 V Regioteam Gaasterland Regioteam Gaasterland 8:0 (7:0)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 19:00 U Buitenpost Buitenpost 14:1 (6:0)
Kalenderweek 02.07.2019 19:00 U SV De Griffioen SV De Griffioen 10:0 (6:0)
Kalenderweek 05.07.2019 19:00 V SV Meppen SV Meppen 5:4 (4:1)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 14:00 V FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:4 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 19:00 V KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2019 15:00 T FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 23.07.2019 19:00 V VVCS VVCS 4:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 27.07.2019 20:00 U Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 1:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner