EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 25.07.2019 18:30 T Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1:1 (0:1)
2e Ronde 01.08.2019 19:00 U Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
Eredivisie 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 04.08.2019 16:45 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4:2 (2:2)
2. Ronde 11.08.2019 16:45 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde 18.08.2019 16:45 U Feyenoord Feyenoord 1:1 (1:0)
4. Ronde 25.08.2019 14:30 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1:2 (0:2)
5. Ronde 01.09.2019 12:15 U FC Twente FC Twente 1:3 (0:1)
6. Ronde 14.09.2019 20:45 T FC Emmen FC Emmen 3:1 (1:0)
7. Ronde 22.09.2019 12:15 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1:1 (1:1)
8. Ronde 29.09.2019 14:30 T Willem II Willem II 2:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 05.10.2019 19:45 U Vitesse Vitesse 1:2 (1:1)
10. Ronde 19.10.2019 20:45 T PSV PSV -:-
11. Ronde 27.10.2019 14:30 U Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam -:-
12. Ronde 02.11.2019 19:45 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
13. Ronde 10.11.2019 12:15 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
14. Ronde 23.11.2019 18:30 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
15. Ronde 01.12.2019 14:30 T RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -:-
16. Ronde 08.12.2019 14:30 U FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
17. Ronde 15.12.2019 16:45 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
18. Ronde 22.12.2019 14:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
19. Ronde 18.01.2020 19:45 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
20. Ronde 24.01.2020 20:00 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
21. Ronde 02.02.2020 14:30 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
22. Ronde 09.02.2020 12:15 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
23. Ronde 14.02.2020 20:00 U Willem II Willem II -:-
24. Ronde 23.02.2020 12:15 T FC Twente FC Twente -:-
25. Ronde 01.03.2020 16:45 U RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -:-
26. Ronde 08.03.2020 12:15 T Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam -:-
27. Ronde 14.03.2020 19:45 T Vitesse Vitesse -:-
28. Ronde 22.03.2020 16:45 U FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
29. Ronde 04.04.2020 20:45 T FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
30. Ronde 12.04.2020 12:15 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
31. Ronde 22.04.2020 20:45 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
32. Ronde 25.04.2020 18:30 U PSV PSV -:-
33. Ronde 03.05.2020 14:30 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
34. Ronde 10.05.2020 14:30 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
KNVB beker 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 31.10.2019 18:30 U Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 06.01.2019 15:30 V VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 3:2 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 02.05.2019 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3:2
Kalenderweek 28.06.2019 19:00 V Regioselectie Amersfoort Regioselectie Amersfoort 6:1 (4:0)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 16:30 U USV Elinkwijk USV Elinkwijk 17:0 (8:0)
Kalenderweek 03.07.2019 19:00 U MSV'19 MSV'19 9:0 (5:0)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 15:00 V MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 14.07.2019 15:00 U SV Meppen SV Meppen 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Kalenderweek 14.07.2019 17:00 V Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 19.07.2019 19:00 U Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2:3 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 27.07.2019 12:00 V Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 3:0 (2:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner