. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2023 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2023 > Kalenderweek
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Düren 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Wereldkampioenschap 2023 Argentinien > Groep C FIFA >   U20 Wereldkampioenschap 2023 Argentinien > Groep C
23:00 Colombia - Senegal 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Japan - Israël 1:2 (1:0)
FIFA > U20 Wereldkampioenschap 2023 Argentinien > Groep D FIFA >   U20 Wereldkampioenschap 2023 Argentinien > Groep D
20:00 Dom. Republiek - Italië 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Brazilië - Nigeria 2:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO 2023 Ungarn > Kwartfinale UEFA >   U17 EURO 2023 Ungarn > Kwartfinale
15:00 Polen - Servië 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Duitsland - Zwitserland 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:00 Spanje - Ierland 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Engeland - Frankrijk 0:1 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2023 > Finale OFC >    OFC Champions League 2023 > Finale
05:00 Auckland City FC - Suva FC 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) n.v.
Andorra > Relegation 2022/2023 > Degradering  Andorra >   Relegation 2022/2023 > Degradering
20:30 CE Carroi - UE Engordany 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera División 2023  Argentinië >   Primera División 2023 >
02:30 Atlético Tucumán - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Sarmiento de Junín 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Platense - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B >
20:00 Deportivo Madryn - Chaco For Ever 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Villa Dálmine - Independiente Rivadavia 0:3 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A >
02:30 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - All Boys 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Güemes de SdE - San Telmo 1:1 (0:0)
22:05 Almirante Brown - San Martín de Tucumán 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Torneo de Reserva 2023  Argentinië >   Torneo de Reserva 2023 >
16:00 Racing Club II - Defensa y Justicia II 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lanús II - Independiente II 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 River Plate II - Vélez Sarsfield II 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 San Lorenzo II - Barracas Central II 1:0 (1:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2022/2023  Armenie >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Alashkert - FC Urartu 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 FC Noah - FC Ararat-Armenia 2:1 (1:1)
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2023  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2023 >
10:30 Sydney Olympic - Manly United 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney United 58 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 St George City FA - NWS Spirit FC 3:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2023  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2023 >
07:00 Bentleigh Greens - Moreland City FC 1:3 (1:2)
07:00 St Albans Saints - Dandenong Thunder 0:4 (0:3)
09:30 Port Melbourne Sharks - North Geelong Warriors 4:0 (3:0)
10:15 Altona Magic SC - Avondale FC 2:5 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2023  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2023 >
06:30 Maitland FC - New Lambton FC 4:1 (4:1)
07:00 Newcastle Olympic - Lake Macquarie City 5:2 (3:0)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2023  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2023 >
09:00 Armadale SC - Stirling Macedonia 0:5 (0:1)
09:00 Perth SC - Inglewood United 4:0 (2:0)
09:00 Balcatta Etna FC - Floreat Athena 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Perth RedStar FC - Cockburn City SC 5:1 (2:0)
10:00 Sorrento FC - Perth Glory Youth 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Olympic Kingsway SC - Bayswater City SC 4:3 (1:1)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2023  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2023 >
07:00 Croydon Kings - Modbury Jets 3:2 (2:2)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide Olympic 3:3 (1:1)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - MetroStars FC 0:1 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide City FC 1:3 (0:1)
09:45 West Adelaide Hellas - Sturt Lions 1:1 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2023  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2023 >
07:00 Cooma FC - Monaro Panthers 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - West Canberra Wanderers 4:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2023  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2023 >
03:45 Kingborough Lions United - South Hobart FC 2:3 (0:3)
06:00 Launceston United - Glenorchy Knights 0:5 (0:3)
06:30 Clarence Zebras - Devonport City FC 1:2 (1:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2022/2023  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2022/2023 >
15:30 Gabala FK - FK Kapaz 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Səbail FK - Şamaxı FK 1:0 (1:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 Europe  België >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 Europe >
18:15 KVC Westerlo - KAA Gent 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Standard Luik - Cercle Brugge 0:4 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2023  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2023 >
02:00 Bolívar - Atlético Palmaflor 5:1 (1:0)
21:00 Libertad Gran Mamoré - Blooming 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2023  Brazilië >   Série A 2023 >
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Fortaleza - Vasco da Gama - RJ 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Cuiabá - MT - Coritiba - PR 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:1)
Brazilië > Série B 2023  Brazilië >   Série B 2023 >
22:00 CR Brasil - AL - Juventude - RS 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Ituano - SP - Londrina - PR 3:1 (2:1)
22:30 Avaí - SC - Vitória - BA 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Atlético Goianiense - Botafogo - SP 1:1 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série C 2023  Brazilië >   Série C 2023 >
21:30 Ypiranga - RS - Manaus - AM 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Brusque - SC - São José - RS 0:1 (0:1)
Brazilië > Série D 2023 > Groep A  Brazilië >   Série D 2023 > Groep A
21:00 Trem - AP - Nacional - AM 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Humaitá - AC - Tuna Luso - PA 1:1 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série D 2023 > Groep B  Brazilië >   Série D 2023 > Groep B
21:00 Maranhão - MA - Parnahyba - PI 4:0 (2:0)
Brazilië > Série D 2023 > Groep D  Brazilië >   Série D 2023 > Groep D
21:00 Sergipe - SE - ASA - AL 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Retrô - PE - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Bahia de Feira - BA - Jacuipense - BA 2:2 (0:1)
Brazilië > Série D 2023 > Groep E  Brazilië >   Série D 2023 > Groep E
20:30 Ceilândia - DF - Interporto - TO 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Operário - MT - Anápolis FC - GO 1:1 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série D 2023 > Groep F  Brazilië >   Série D 2023 > Groep F
20:00 Vitória - ES - Democrata de Governador Valadares - MG 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Nova Iguaçu - RJ - Portuguesa - RJ 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Santo André - SP - Resende - RJ 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Athletic - MG - Real Noroeste - ES 1:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série D 2023 > Groep G  Brazilië >   Série D 2023 > Groep G
22:00 XV de Piracicaba - SP - Ferroviária - SP 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Patrocinense - MG - Cascavel FC - PR 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 CRAC - GO - Inter de Limeira - SP 2:2 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série D 2023 > Groep H  Brazilië >   Série D 2023 > Groep H
20:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Hercílio Luz - SC - Camboriú - SC 2:1 (1:1)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2022/2023 Relegation  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 Relegation >
17:45 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Vratsa 2:0 (0:0)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2022/2023 Championship  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 Championship >
20:00 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
Canada > Premier League 2023  Canada >   Premier League 2023 >
20:00 Atlético Ottawa - Forge FC 0:1 (0:0)
Chili > Primera B 2023  Chili >   Primera B 2023 >
18:00 Barnechea - Puerto Montt 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Rangers - Recoleta 1:2 (1:0)
23:30 Deportes Temuco - Santiago Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
China > Super League 2023  China >   Super League 2023 >
09:00 Chengdu Rongcheng - Nantong Zhiyun 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Wuhan Three Towns 2:1 (0:1)
China > League One 2023  China >   League One 2023 >
09:30 Dongguan United - Qingdao West Coast 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 Heilongjiang Ice City - Shanghai Jiading Huilong 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Jinan Xingzhou - Yanbian Longding 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC 4:0 (3:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2023 Apertura Playoffs > Groep A  Colombia >   Primera B 2023 Apertura Playoffs > Groep A
23:00 Real Cartagena - Llaneros FC 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Fortaleza FC - Deportes Quindío 3:0 (2:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2022/2023 Championship  Cyprus >   First Division 2022/2023 Championship >
18:00 APOEL Nicosia - Aris Limassol 4:3 (3:3)
Cyprus > First Division 2022/2023 Relegation  Cyprus >   First Division 2022/2023 Relegation >
18:00 Akritas Chlorakas - Karmiotissa Polemidion 0:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2022/2023 Promotion  Denemarken >   1. Division 2022/2023 Promotion >
13:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre IF 2:3 (2:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division 2022/2023 Kvalifikation  Denemarken >   2. Division 2022/2023 Kvalifikation >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Jammerbugt FC 3:0 Toeg.
Denemarken > 2. Division 2022/2023 Promotion  Denemarken >   2. Division 2022/2023 Promotion >
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - B.93 København 0:2 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division 2022/2023 Kvalifikation  Denemarken >   2. Division 2022/2023 Kvalifikation >
14:00 BK Frem København - Skive IK 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - FC Roskilde 1:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division 2022/2023 Promotion  Denemarken >   2. Division 2022/2023 Promotion >
18:00 AB Gladsaxe - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > Vrouwen Elitedivisionen 2022/2023 Slutspil  Denemarken >  Vrouwen Elitedivisionen 2022/2023 Slutspil >
13:00 HB Køge - Kolding IF 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q - Brøndby IF 2:3 (2:1)
Denemarken > Vrouwen Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2023  Denemarken >  Vrouwen Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2023 >
13:00 Aalborg BK - Sundby BK 5:0
13:00 AGF Fodbold - NIF/HG 4:1
14:00 Odense Q - B.93 København 2:2
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Kopenhagen 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Randers SK Freja 5:3 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Vejle BK 8:0 (4:0)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
12:00 Næsby BK - AC Amager Academy 4:2 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
12:00 Kolding IF - Hellerup IK 6:1 (3:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - FC Roskilde 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF 1:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
12:30 Odense BK - Randers SK Freja 1:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - FC Roskilde 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF 4:0 (2:0)
14:15 Næsby BK - AC Amager Academy 2:3 (1:3)
14:30 Kolding IF - Hellerup IK 1:4 (1:0)
15:15 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 2:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denemarken >  C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
13:00 SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK 1:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
15:30 1. FC Köln - Bayern München 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:2 (0:2)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Augsburg 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - FC Schalke 04 4:2 (2:1)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
13:30 SpVgg Bayreuth - Erzgebirge Aue 3:3 (0:1)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - VfB Oldenburg 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Waldhof Mannheim - MSV Duisburg 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 FSV Zwickau - TSV 1860 München 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV 07 Elversberg 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - Borussia Dortmund II 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Viktoria Köln 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 SC Freiburg II - SV Meppen 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hallescher FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl 2:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - TSV Havelse 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfB Lübeck 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV II - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kickers Emden - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:5 (1:1)
14:00 Bremer SV - FC Teutonia 05 5:0 Toeg.
14:00 Hannover 96 II - Atlas Delmenhorst 6:2 (1:1)
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Blau-Weiß Lohne 4:5 (2:2)
14:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Werder Bremen II 3:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023 >
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC-Astoria Walldorf 5:4 (4:2)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - Kickers Offenbach 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Hessen Kassel 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC 08 Homburg 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TSG Balingen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - VfR Aalen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SGV Freiberg 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023 >
14:00 FV Illertissen - DJK Vilzing 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Türkgücü München - FC Augsburg II 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - SpVgg Ansbach 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - VfB Eichstätt 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 5:3 (3:1)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain - Würzburger Kickers 0:7 (0:4)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023 >
14:00 ASV Cham - TSV Großbardorf 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - Eintracht Bamberg 5:5 (3:3)
14:00 DJK Gebenbach - Würzburger FV 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Geesdorf - DJK Bamberg 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II - ATSV Erlangen 5:3 (2:0)
14:00 SC Eltersdorf - TSV Abtswind 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Weiden - DJK Ammerthal 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 SV Donaustauf - 1. SC Feucht 6:1 (4:0)
14:00 TSV Kornburg - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München II - VfR Garching 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Gundelfingen - FC Memmingen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV 1865 Dachau 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - VfB Hallbergmoos 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Nördlingen - SV Erlbach 3:3 (3:1)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Ismaning 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - Türkspor Augsburg 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Deisenhofen 2:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
15:00 TSV Steinbach II - Viktoria Griesheim 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV Weidenhausen 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - TuS Dietkirchen 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - SC Waldgirmes 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Steinbach - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 4:1 (4:1)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SV Unter-Flockenbach 4:5 (0:3)
15:00 FC Eddersheim - SV 1910 Neuhof 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - ATSV Mutschelbach 4:4 (3:2)
15:30 SV Oberachern - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 TSG Backnang - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - FSV Hollenbach 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Nöttingen - SSV Reutlingen 5:1 (2:1)
15:30 FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - Göppinger SV 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - Offenburger FV 4:2 (1:0)
15:30 FC Holzhausen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Freiburger FC - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:5 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - SV Tasmania Berlin 6:1 (2:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - TuS Makkabi Berlin 3:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Meisterrunde  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Meisterrunde >
15:00 FC Karbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 6:1 (2:0)
16:00 SV Gonsenheim - SV Auersmacher 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Abstiegsrunde  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Abstiegsrunde >
13:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SG Mülheim-Kärlich 5:2 (4:0)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - Ahrweiler BC 7:0 (4:0)
15:30 FV Dudenhofen - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 SV Morlautern - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:3 (1:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2023 Nord Aufstiegsrunde  Duitsland >   Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2023 Nord Aufstiegsrunde >
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Eimsbütteler TV 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga A > Groep B  Duitsland >  B-jun Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga A > Groep B
15:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Darmstadt 98 2:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2023 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2023 Primera Etapa >
02:00 Libertad de Loja - Universidad Catolica 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Técnico Universitario - Mushuc Runa 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Orense SC - Cumbayá 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Vrouwen Superliga 2023 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Vrouwen Superliga 2023 Gruppe B >
17:00 Espuce FC - UPS Carneras 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Macará - Independiente del Valle 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 LDU Quito - Patria 6:0 (4:0)
Ecuador > Vrouwen Superliga 2023 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Vrouwen Superliga 2023 Gruppe A >
20:00 Universidad Católica - Barcelona 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 El Nacional - Ñusta FC 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 4  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 4 >
18:00 Barcelona - Gualaceo SC 3:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 3  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 3 >
20:15 Manta FC - Vargas Torres 1:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 1  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 1 >
17:00 El Nacional - LDU Quito 1:3 (1:1)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 2  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 2 >
18:00 Cuniburo FC - Aucas 1:3 (0:2)
19:45 Mushuc Runa - Chacaritas FC 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 1  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 1 >
20:15 Independiente del Valle - Universidad Católica 3:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 3  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 3 >
18:00 Manta FC - Vargas Torres 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 4  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 4 >
20:15 Barcelona - Gualaceo SC 5:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 2  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 2 >
17:30 Mushuc Runa - Chacaritas FC 5:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 1  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 1 >
18:00 Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 El Nacional - LDU Quito 2:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 2  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 2 >
20:15 Cuniburo FC - Aucas 0:0 (0:0)
Engeland > Playoffs 2022/2023 Championship > Finale  Engeland >   Playoffs 2022/2023 Championship > Finale
17:45 Coventry City - Luton Town 5:6 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Engeland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2022/2023  Engeland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
15:30 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Leicester City WFC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Arsenal WFC - Aston Villa WFC 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Liverpool FC Women - Manchester United WFC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Reading WFC - Chelsea FC Women 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Manchester City WFC - Everton FC 3:2 (0:0)
15:30 West Ham United WFC - Tottenham Hotspur WFC 2:2 (2:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2023  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2023 >
16:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 3:0 (2:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2023  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2023 >
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki 0:0 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkösliigaan 2023  Finland >   Ykkösliigaan 2023 >
15:00 Ekenäs IF - JJK Jyväskylä 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 JäPS - FF Jaro 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 KPV Kokkola - IF Gnistan 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 TPS Turku - SalPa 2:1 (0:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2022/2023  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
21:00 Clermont Foot 63 - FC Lorient 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Toulouse FC - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 2:3 (2:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Brestois 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Reims 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - FC Nantes 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 RC Lens - AC Ajaccio 3:0 (3:0)
21:00 Angers SCO - ESTAC Troyes 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Stade Rennais - AS Monaco 2:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023 >
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Stade Rennais (CFA) 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Rouen 1899 - C'Chartres Football 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Poissy - AS Beauvais 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Chambly 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 US Saint-Malo - Évreux FC 27 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - US Granvillaise 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - Vannes OC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen (CFA) - Racing Club de France 0:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023 >
18:00 ASM Belfort - SR Colmar 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC 93 Bobigny - SAS Épinal 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 FCSR Haguenau - Racing Besançon 1:3 (1:3)
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - FC Fleury 91 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Boulogne - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Lusitanos - AS Furiani-Agliani 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Metz (CFA) - ES Wasquehal 4:2 (0:1)
18:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - Olympique Saint-Quentin 1:2 (1:1)
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023 >
18:00 Aubagne FC - RC Grasse 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Canet Roussillon - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Étoile FC - AS Saint-Priest 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Jura Sud - Hyères FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lyon-La Duchère - Louhans-Cuiseaux 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Marignane-Gignac-Côte Bleue - SC Toulon 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Sète - Olympique Alès 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - Thonon Évian FC 0:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023 >
18:00 Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC - Bergerac Foot 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Trélissac FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - GOAL FC 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Vierzon FC - Moulins Yzeure Foot 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Angers SCO II - Olympique Saumur 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - SO Romorantin 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Stade Bordelais - FC Chamalières 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - Bourges Foot 18 2:2 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2022/2023  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2022/2023 >
17:30 Havre AC - Girondins Bordeaux 2:4 (1:3)
17:30 Dijon FCO - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Fleury 91 - EA Guingamp 6:0 (3:0)
17:30 Olympique Lyon - Stade Reims 7:1 (3:0)
17:30 Rodez AF - Paris FC 0:4 (0:1)
17:30 ASJ Soyaux - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:1)
Frankrijk > A-jun Finale Championnat de France 2022/2023 > Halve Finale  Frankrijk >  A-jun Finale Championnat de France 2022/2023 > Halve Finale
16:00 FC Nantes - RC Lens 3:2 (1:0)
Frankrijk > B-jun Finale Championnat de France 2022/2023 > Halve Finale  Frankrijk >  B-jun Finale Championnat de France 2022/2023 > Halve Finale
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Havre AC 2:0 (0:0)
Georgië > David Kipiani Cup 2023 > 2e Ronde  Georgië >   David Kipiani Cup 2023 > 2e Ronde
13:30 35-th FS Tbilisi - Bakhmaro Chokhatauri 1:2
13:30 Matchakhela Khelvachauri - FC Saburtalo II 3:2 n.v.
13:30 Shukura Kobuleti II - Tbilisi City 2:1 n.v.
13:30 Betlemi Keda - Aragvi Dusheti 4:1
13:30 FC Gardabani - FC Meshakhte Tkibuli 0:2
13:30 FC Merani Martvili II - Kolkheti Poti 2:3
13:30 FC Tskhumi Sukhumi - FC Gonio 2:6
13:30 FC Basa - Guria Lanchkhuti 2:4 n.v.
13:30 Irao Tbilisi - FK Borjomi 5:1
13:30 Gori FC - FC Khobi 2:4
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - WIT Georgia 0:2 d.p.
Ghana > Premier League 2022/2023  Ghana >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
17:00 Aduana Stars - Dreams FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Tamale City - Samartex 1:0 (1:0)
Griekenland > Super League 2 2022/2023 South  Griekenland >   Super League 2 2022/2023 South >
14:45 GS Kallithea - Apollon Smyrnis 3:0 (2:0)
Griekenland > Super League 2 2022/2023 North  Griekenland >   Super League 2 2022/2023 North >
15:00 Diagoras FC - Panathinaikos II 4:1 (3:1)
Hongarije > NB I 2022/2023  Hongarije >   NB I 2022/2023 >
20:00 Debreceni VSC - Újpest FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Puskás FC - Budapest Honvéd 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Budapesti Vasas - Fehérvár FC 0:0 (0:0)
Ierland > Premier Division 2023  Ierland >   Premier Division 2023 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 1:0 (1:0)
Ierland > First Division 2023  Ierland >   First Division 2023 >
20:30 Longford Town - Waterford FC 0:0 (0:0)
IJsland > 1. deild 2023  IJsland >   1. deild 2023 >
15:00 IF Vestri - UMF Grindavík 0:2
Italië > Serie A 2022/2023  Italië >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Torino FC 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Udinese Calcio 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - AS Roma 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Inter - Atalanta 3:2 (2:1)
Italië > Serie B 2022/2023 Playoff > 1e Ronde  Italië >   Serie B 2022/2023 Playoff > 1e Ronde
20:30 Cagliari Calcio - Venezia FC 2:1 (2:0)
Italië > Serie C Playoff 2022/2023 > Kwartfinale  Italië >   Serie C Playoff 2022/2023 > Kwartfinale
20:30 Foggia Calcio - FC Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Vicenza Virtus - Cesena FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Pordenone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Delfino Pescara - Virtus Entella 2:1 (0:1)
Italië > Vrouwen Serie A 2022/2023 Salvezza  Italië >  Vrouwen Serie A 2022/2023 Salvezza >
12:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Calcio Como 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Pomigliano CF - UC Sampdoria 2:4 (0:3)
Italië > Vrouwen Serie A 2022/2023 Scudetto  Italië >  Vrouwen Serie A 2022/2023 Scudetto >
14:30 Inter - AC Milan 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Juventus - AS Roma 5:2 (3:0)
Italië > Vrouwen Serie B 2022/2023  Italië >  Vrouwen Serie B 2022/2023 >
15:00 Trento Calcio 1921 - ACF Brescia 1:2 (1:0)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023 >
13:00 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 AC Milan - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AS Roma - Sampdoria 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Atalanta - Udinese Calcio 5:0 (4:0)
13:00 Torino FC - Empoli FC 3:2 (0:2)
13:00 Frosinone Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Hellas Verona - US Lecce 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 SSC Napoli - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Playout > Wedstrijden  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Playout > Wedstrijden
10:30 Reggina 1914 - US Salernitana 1919 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Pordenone Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Playoffs > Halve Finale
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Venezia FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Monza 5:6 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
Japan > J1 League 2023  Japan >   J1 League 2023 >
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo 3:2 (3:0)
10:00 Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:2 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2023  Japan >   J2 League 2023 >
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Júbilo Iwata 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija 5:1 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2023  Japan >   J3 League 2023 >
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1 (1:1)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Nara Club 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 FC Osaka - Vanraure Hachinohe 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Ehime FC - Fukushima United 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2023  Japan >   Japan Football League 2023 >
06:00 Honda FC - Tokyo Musashino United FC 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kochi United - FC Tiamo Hirakata 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Veertien Mie 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
04:00 Aomori Yamada High School - Shoshi High School 3:1 (2:0)
04:00 Maebashi Ikuei High School - FC Tokyo 4:3 (3:0)
07:00 Shohei High School - Ichiritsu Funabashi High School 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Ryutsu Keizai University 3:1 (2:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2023  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2023 >
11:00 FK Aksu - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Kaspiy Aktau - Shakter Karaganda 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Makhtaaral - FK Kairat 3:1 (2:0)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2022/2023  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2022/2023 >
16:30 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:1)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2022/2023  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2022/2023 >
14:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Kustošija 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK Vukovar 91 - HNK Orijent Rijeka 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 NK Dubrava - NK Croatia Zmijavci 1:0 (1:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2023  Letland >   Virsliga 2023 >
13:00 FK Tukums 2000 - SK Super Nova 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera FC 1:2 (1:0)
Letland > 1. Liga 2023  Letland >   1. Liga 2023 >
12:00 Riga FC II - Skanstes SK 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rēzeknes FA - AFA Olaine 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Dinamo Rīga - Saldus SS/Leevon 0:2 (0:2)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2023  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2023 >
16:00 FA Šiauliai - DFK Dainava 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Riteriai - FC Hegelmann 0:4 (0:2)
Luxemburg > Relegation 2023 > Degradering  Luxemburg >   Relegation 2023 > Degradering
19:00 UN Käerjéng - SC Bettembourg 3:2 (1:1)
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale
03:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
17:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 3:4 (1:2, 2:4, 2:4) d.p.
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
17:00 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana 4:3 (1:0, 3:3, 3:3) d.p.
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2022/2023  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2022/2023 >
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Kozakken Boys 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Noordwijk 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Katwijk - Spakenburg 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Jong FC Volendam 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - FC Lisse 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Quick Boys 4:3 (1:0)
15:30 TEC - Scheveningen 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 AFC - Excelsior Maassluis 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 De Treffers - OFC 7:1 (5:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie A 2022/2023  Nederland >   Derde Divisie A 2022/2023 >
14:30 Barendrecht - GVVV 3:4 (2:1)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - Excelsior '31 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 DVS'33 - Hoek 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Urk - SteDoCo 6:4 (1:2)
14:30 Staphorst - Sparta Nijkerk 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 RKAV Volendam - Sportlust '46 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - VVOG 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 ACV Assen - ASWH 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 DOVO - Ter Leede 0:2 (0:0)
Nederland > Play-offs Eredivisie 2022/2023 Degradatie > 1e Ronde  Nederland >   Play-offs Eredivisie 2022/2023 Degradatie > 1e Ronde
16:30 Willem II - VVV-Venlo 2:2 (2:0, 2:1, 2:2) n.v.
20:00 MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda 1:4 (0:3)
Nederland > U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Finale > Finale  Nederland >  U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Finale > Finale
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 7:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023 >
15:00 Ullern IF - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 1:1 (1:1)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2023  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2023 >
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Stabæk FK 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Åsane Fotball 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lillestrøm SK - Lyn Oslo 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SK Brann - Røa IL 5:2 (3:1)
16:45 Vålerenga IF - Rosenborg BK 3:1 (1:0)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2023  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2023 >
17:00 Andijon PFK - FK Turon 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor PFK 1:1 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2022/2023 Qualifikationsgruppe  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Ried 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SCR Altach - Austria Lustenau 1:1 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023 >
16:30 SV Leobendorf - SC Wiener Viktoria 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - Kremser SC 3:1 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
16:00 SK Bischofshofen - VfB Hohenems 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Frühjahr  Oostenrijk >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Frühjahr >
10:30 SCR Altach (A) - SC Göfis 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 SC Röthis - FC Egg 3:0 (2:0)
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2022/2023  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Austria Wien - SPG Union Kleinmünchen/BW Linz 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Bergheim - First Vienna FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sturm Graz - SKV Altenmarkt 6:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2023 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2023 Apertura >
02:00 Cienciano - Deportivo Municipal 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Alianza Atlético - Atlético Grau 3:2 (2:1)
22:30 Cusco FC - Sport Boys 2:1 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
17:30 FKS Stal Mielec - Warta Poznań 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 KS Cracovia - Wisła Płock 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Legia Warschau - Śląsk Wrocław 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Miedź Legnica - Górnik Zabrze 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk 3:0 Toeg.
17:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Radomiak Radom 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Widzew Łódź - Korona Kielce 0:3 (0:2)
Polen > I Liga 2022/2023  Polen >   I Liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 GKS Katowice - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Łęczna 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2022/2023 >
13:45 Gil Vicente - Casa Pia AC 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 GD Chaves - Boavista 1:4 (0:2)
16:30 GD Estoril - CS Marítimo 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - CD Santa Clara 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 Portimonense SC - FC Arouca 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira 3:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Penafiel - Estrela Amadora 2:4 (2:0)
13:45 FC Porto B - SL Benfica B 3:1 (1:0)
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2022/2023 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2022/2023 Apuramento Campeão >
12:00 FC Vizela - Sporting Braga 0:6 (0:2)
12:00 FC Porto - GD Estoril 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Famalicão - SL Benfica 5:1 (2:1)
12:00 FC Alverca - Sporting CP 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2022/2023 Descida Sul  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2022/2023 Descida Sul >
17:00 CD Nacional - Académica de Coimbra 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - Os Belenenses 0:4 (0:0)
17:00 CS Marítimo - União Torreense 4:2 (3:0)
17:00 Casa Pia AC - Vitória Setúbal 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2022/2023 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2022/2023 Descida Norte >
18:00 Gondomar SC - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2022/2023 Championship  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2022/2023 Championship >
19:30 FCSB - Rapid Bucureşti 1:5 (0:3)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 FK Khimki - FK Ural 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Torpedo Moskva - FK Orenburg 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskou 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Sochi - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:0)
Rusland > 1. Division 2022/2023  Rusland >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Rodina Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Krasnodar 2 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Neftekhimik - FK Ufa 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Kamaz 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Dinamo Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Veles Moskva - Akron Tolyatti 1:2 (1:0)
Rusland > 2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2022/2023 Relegation  Rusland >   2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2022/2023 Relegation >
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva 2 1:3 (0:3)
13:00 FK Electron - FK Tver 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Rodina-M Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 2 1:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2022/2023 > Finale  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2022/2023 > Finale
20:45 SS Virtus - SP Tre Penne 3:1
Saoedi-Arabië > Saudi Pro League 2022/2023  Saoedi-Arabië >   Saudi Pro League 2022/2023 >
20:00 Al Batin - Al Adalah 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Al Ettifaq - Al Nassr 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Abha Club - Al Hilal 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Al Fateh - Damac FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Al Ra’ed - Al Khaleej 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al Tai - Al Wehda 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Al Shabab - Al Taawoun 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Al Fayha - Al Ittihad 0:3 (0:2)
Schotland > Premiership 2023 Championship  Schotland >   Premiership 2023 Championship >
13:30 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 St. Mirren FC - Rangers FC 0:3 (0:1)
Servië > Super Liga 2022/2023 Relegation  Servië >   Super Liga 2022/2023 Relegation >
17:00 FK Kolubara - Radnički Niš 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mladost Lučani - Mladost GAT 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Napredak - FK Javor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnik Surdulica 2:2 (2:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2022/2023 Championship  Servië >   Super Liga 2022/2023 Championship >
19:00 Partizan - FK Voždovac 2:1 (2:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2023  Singapore >   Premier League 2023 >
12:00 Young Lions - Geylang International 0:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Primera División 2022/2023  Spanje >   Primera División 2022/2023 >
19:00 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid 1:2 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2022/2023  Spanje >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
16:15 FC Andorra - Villarreal CF B 4:3 (1:2)
16:15 Burgos CF - CD Lugo 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Albacete - CD Mirandés 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Málaga CF - UD Ibiza 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Granada CF - CD Leganés 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 SD Huesca - SD Eibar 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 UD Las Palmas - Deportivo Alavés 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Levante UD - Real Oviedo 2:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanje >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
19:30 AD Alcorcón - UD SS Reyes 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 AD Ceuta FC - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Algeciras CF - Real Madrid Castilla 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Córdoba CF - CD Badajoz 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Pontevedra CF - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 CF Fuenlabrada - Unionistas CF 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 CD Leonesa - CF Talavera 3:1 (0:0)
19:30 Linares Deportivo - San Fernando CD 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Racing Ferrol - Celta de Vigo B 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Rayo Majadahonda - Mérida AD 1:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanje >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
19:30 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CD Calahorra - CF Intercity 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 CD Numancia - UE Cornellà 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 FC Barcelona B - UD Logroñés 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - CD Alcoyano 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 Real Murcia - CD Eldense 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Real Sociedad B - CD Castellón 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Real Unión - CF La Nucía 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 CE Sabadell - CA Osasuna B 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 SD Logroñés - Atlético Baleares 1:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda RFEF Playoffs 2022/2023 > 1e Ronde  Spanje >   Segunda RFEF Playoffs 2022/2023 > 1e Ronde
18:30 CDA Navalcarnero - CE Manresa 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valencia CF B - CP Cacereño 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Avilés - SD Gernika 3:0 (0:0)
20:15 SD Tarazona - SD Compostela 2:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda RFEF Descenso 2022/2023 > Degradering  Spanje >   Segunda RFEF Descenso 2022/2023 > Degradering
20:00 CD Coria - Real Zaragoza B 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Ourense CF - SD Beasain 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Copa de la Reina 2022/2023 > Finale  Spanje >  Vrouwen Copa de la Reina 2022/2023 > Finale
22:00 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 1:3 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 Meisterschaft  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Sparta Praag - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Slavia Praag - 1. FC Slovácko 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:0)
Tsjechië > Vrouwen 2. liga žen 2022/2023 Promotion  Tsjechië >  Vrouwen 2. liga žen 2022/2023 Promotion >
12:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > A-jun I. CLD 2022/2023  Tsjechië >  A-jun I. CLD 2022/2023 >
10:15 FK Dukla Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 FC Zlín - Sigma Olomouc 1:5 (1:4)
11:00 Slavia Praag - FC Zbrojovka Brno 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 FK Viagem Příbram - 1. FC Slovácko 0:8 (0:3)
14:00 MFK Karviná - FK Mladá Boleslav 4:3 (3:0)
Tsjechië > B-jun I. CLD 2022/2023  Tsjechië >  B-jun I. CLD 2022/2023 >
12:30 FK Dukla Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
13:15 FC Zlín - Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:0)
13:15 Slavia Praag - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:2 (1:2)
15:45 FK Viagem Příbram - 1. FC Slovácko 3:3 (2:3)
16:15 MFK Karviná - FK Mladá Boleslav 4:0 (2:0)
Tsjechië > C-jun ČLŽ 2022/2023  Tsjechië >  C-jun ČLŽ 2022/2023 >
10:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - AC Sparta Praha 4:2 (3:0)
10:00 Meteor Praha VIII - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:6 (0:3)
10:00 FK Jablonec - FK Pardubice 0:6 (0:1)
10:00 SK Kladno - FC Hradec Králové 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 RMSK Nový Bydžov - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:1)
Tsjechië > C-jun ČLŽ (U14) 2022/2023  Tsjechië >  C-jun ČLŽ (U14) 2022/2023 >
12:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 II (U14) - AC Sparta Praha II (U14) 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) - FK Mladá Boleslav II (U14) 1:4 (1:2)
12:00 FK Jablonec II (U14) - FK Pardubice II (U14) 0:9 (0:4)
12:00 RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) - FK Teplice II (U14) 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 SK Kladno II (U14) - FC Hradec Králové II (U14) 3:6 (0:1)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2022/2023 Playoff  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 Playoff >
15:00 US Tataouine - US Monastir 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 CS Sfaxien - Étoile du Sahel 1:1 (0:1)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2022/2023 Playout  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 Playout >
17:00 ES Hammam Sousse - CA Bizertin 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 AS Slimane - EO Sidi Bouzid 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 ES Métlaoui - Stade Tunisien 2:1 (2:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2023 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2023 Fase regular >
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Juventud de Las Piedras 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Oriental - Sud América 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Potencia - Uruguay Montevideo 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Rentistas - Miramar Misiones 2:0 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2023  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2023 >
01:30 Hartford Athletic - Sacramento Republic 1:4 (1:2)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Las Vegas Lights FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Detroit City FC - Birmingham Legion 1:0 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > MLS Next Pro 2023  Verenigde Staten >   MLS Next Pro 2023 >
02:00 Huntsville City FC - New York RB II 1:2
02:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Real Monarchs SLC 0:1
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Los Angeles FC 2 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2023  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2023 >
02:00 Kansas City Current - Houston Dash 0:2 (0:1)
04:00 San Diego Wave FC - Portland Thorns 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 OL Reign - Angel City FC 4:1 (1:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2023  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2023 >
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Hà Nội FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh - Hồ Chí Minh City 4:3 (1:2)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2023  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2023 >
15:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Isloch Minsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Dinamo Brest 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 1:1 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2023  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2023 >
09:30 Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Daegu FC - Incheon United 2:2 (0:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2023  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2023 >
09:00 Chungbuk Cheongju FC - Gyeongnam FC 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Cheonan City FC 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Seongnam FC - FC Anyang 1:2 (1:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2023  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2023 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Halmstads BK 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 IF Brommapojkarna - IK Sirius 1:2 (1:1)
Zweden > Superettan 2023  Zweden >   Superettan 2023 >
13:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - IK Brage 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Örgryte IS - Gefle IF 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - Skövde AIK 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Västerås SK 3:2 (1:1)
Zweden > Ettan Norra 2023  Zweden >   Ettan Norra 2023 >
13:00 Stockholm Internazionale - IFK Stocksund 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 United IK Nordic - Bodens BK 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dalkurd FF - Sandvikens IF 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 IF Sylvia - Karlstad Fotboll 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Vasalunds IF 0:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Ettan Södra 2023  Zweden >   Ettan Södra 2023 >
13:00 Ahlafors IF - Tvååkers IF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ariana FC - Oskarshamns AIK 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - Åtvidabergs FF 4:0 (3:0)
Zweden > A-jun Allsvenskan 2023  Zweden >  A-jun Allsvenskan 2023 >
16:00 Västerås SK - Malmö FF 2:3 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2022/2023  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2022/2023 >
18:00 FC Aarau - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Schaffhausen 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 FC Wil 1900 - Yverdon Sport FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - AC Bellinzona 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Vaduz 1:6 (0:3)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2022/2023  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2022/2023 >
FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Chiasso niet gespeeld
16:00 FC Baden - SC Cham 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Luzern II 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Basel II 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Bulle - Stade Nyonnais 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 SC Brühl - FC Zürich II 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 SC Kriens - BSC Young Boys II 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC St. Gallen II 4:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Portalban/Gletterens - FC Echallens 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Naters 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 CS Chênois - FC Meyrin 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Coffrane 4:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Sion II - FC Monthey 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - FC Concordia Lausanne 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Martigny Sports - Servette FC U21 2:4 (2:1)
16:00 Vevey United - FC Grand-Saconnex 4:2 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Rotkreuz 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Concordia Basel - FC Solothurn 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Köniz 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Langenthal 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Muri - FC Münsingen 1:7 (0:4)
16:00 FC Emmenbrücke - Neuchâtel Xamax II 3:3 (2:3)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023 >
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Freienbach - FC Lugano II 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Paradiso - FC Linth 04 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Kosova Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Kreuzlingen - FC Winterthur II 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Tuggen - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Uzwil - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Weesen - AC Taverne 1:3 (1:1)
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2022/2023 Playoffs > Platzierung  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2022/2023 Playoffs > Platzierung
16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau 3:2 (0:1, 1:2) n.v.
18:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2022/2023 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2022/2023 Playoffs > Halve Finale
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:1 (2:0)
20:15 Servette FCCF - FC St. Gallen 2:2 (2:1)
Zwitserland > Vrouwen NLB 2022/2023 Platzierung  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen NLB 2022/2023 Platzierung >
18:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Küssnacht 4:1
18:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Solothurn 2:3
19:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Oerlikon/Polizei 3:1
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Relegation 2022/2023  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Relegation 2022/2023 >
18:00 FC Sion - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1
18:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Yverdon Féminin 1:1
Zwitserland > U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023 Platzierungsspiele  Zwitserland >  U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023 Platzierungsspiele >
13:30 Team Aargau - FC Sion 3:1 (0:1)
Zwitserland > C-jun U15 Regional West 2022/2023  Zwitserland >  C-jun U15 Regional West 2022/2023 >
16:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Biel/Bienne - SC Zofingen 2:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner