Januari
02.01.2019 14:00 Oman - Thailand 2:0 (1:0)
08.01.2019 17:45 Zweden - Finland 0:1 (0:1)
11.01.2019 13:00 Finland - Estland 1:2 (0:1)
17:45 Zweden - IJsland 2:2 (0:1)
15.01.2019 17:45 IJsland - Estland 0:0 (0:0)
28.01.2019 02:00 Verenigde Staten - Panama 3:0 (1:0)
Februari
02.02.2019 21:30 Verenigde Staten - Costa Rica 2:0 (0:0)
17.02.2019 01:00 Dom. Republiek - Guadeloupe 1:0 (0:0)
21.02.2019 15:00 Kazachstan - Moldavië 1:0 (0:0)
27.02.2019 21:00 Cuba - Bermuda 5:0 (3:0)
28.02.2019 22:00 Grenada - St. Lucia 1:0 (1:0)
Maart
01.03.2019 00:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Barbados 2:0 (1:0)
02.03.2019 22:00 Grenada - Dominica 0:1 (0:1)
03.03.2019 00:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - St. Lucia 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Bolivia - Nicaragua 2:2 (1:2)
04.03.2019 22:00 St. Lucia - Dominica 1:1 (1:1)
05.03.2019 00:00 Barbados - Grenada 3:0 Toeg.
06.03.2019 22:00 St. Lucia - Barbados 0:2 (0:2)
07.03.2019 00:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Dominica 2:1 (1:0)
04:30 El Salvador - Guatemala 3:1 (2:0)
08.03.2019 22:00 Dominica - Barbados 0:2 (0:2)
09.03.2019 00:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Grenada 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Cambodja - Bangladesh 0:1 (0:0)
16.03.2019 20:30 Suriname - Guyana 3:1
23:00 Bahamas - Turks & Caicos 6:1 (3:0)
18.03.2019 06:00 Solomon Eilanden - Vanuatu 3:1 (1:1)
08:30 Fiji - Nieuw Caledonië 3:0 (2:0)
19.03.2019 12:30 Myanmar - Taiwan 0:0 (0:0)
20.03.2019 09:30 Oman - Afghanistan 5:0 (3:0)
13:45 Maleisië - Singapore 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Irak - Syrië 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Duitsland - Servië 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Wales - Trinidad & Tobago 1:0 (0:0)
21.03.2019 04:00 Nieuw Caledonië - Mauritius 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 China - Thailand 0:1 (0:1)
14:45 Saoedi-Arabië - Ver. Arab. Emiraten 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Kuweit - Nepal 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kosovo - Denemarken 2:2 (1:0)
22.03.2019 01:00 Verenigde Staten - Ecuador 1:0 (0:0)
11:20 Japan - Colombia 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Zuid-Korea - Bolivia 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Oezbekistan - Uruguay 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Argentinië - Venezuela 1:3 (0:2)
23.03.2019 01:00 Peru - Paraguay 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Guatemala - Costa Rica 1:0 (1:0)
03:15 Mexico - Chili 3:1 (0:0)
09:30 Maleisië - Afghanistan 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 Oman - Singapore 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
16:00 Jordanië - Syrië 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Brazilië - Panama 1:1 (1:1)
24.03.2019 04:00 Fiji - Mauritius 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Taiwan - Solomon Eilanden 0:1 (0:1)
25.03.2019 08:30 China - Oezbekistan 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Myanmar - Indonesië 0:2 (0:1)
12:35 Thailand - Uruguay 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Azerbeidzjan - Litouwen 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Kuweit - Nepal 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 Saoedi-Arabië - Equatoriaal-Guinea 3:2 (2:1)
26.03.2019 11:30 Japan - Bolivia 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Zuid-Korea - Colombia 2:1 (1:0)
14:45 Ver. Arab. Emiraten - Syrië 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Irak - Jordanië 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Nigeria - Egypte 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Senegal - Mali 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ivoorkust - Liberia 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Marokko - Argentinië 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Algerije - Tunesië 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Tsjechië - Brazilië 1:3 (1:0)
20:45 Gibraltar - Estland 0:1 (0:0)
27.03.2019 00:55 Verenigde Staten - Chili 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 Honduras - Ecuador 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Peru - El Salvador 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 Paraguay - Mexico 2:4 (0:3)
03:00 Costa Rica - Jamaica 1:0 (1:0)
April
20.04.2019 15:00 eSwatini - Malawi 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Botswana - Seychelles 2:0 (0:0)
Mei
11.05.2019 14:30 Malawi - eSwatini 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Seychelles - Botswana 1:3 (0:0)
25.05.2019 16:30 eSwatini - Mauritius 2:2 (1:1)
26.05.2019 14:00 Mozambique - Namibië 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Malawi - Seychelles 3:0 (1:0)
27.05.2019 17:00 eSwatini - Comoros 2:2 (1:1)
28.05.2019 13:30 Laos - Sri Lanka 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Seychelles - Mozambique 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Namibië - Malawi 1:2 (1:1)
29.05.2019 Venezuela - Trinidad & Tobago niet gespeeld
17:30 Comoros - Mauritius 2:1 (0:0)
30.05.2019 17:30 Mozambique - Malawi 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Namibië - Seychelles 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Turkije - Griekenland 2:1 (2:0)
31.05.2019 13:30 Laos - Sri Lanka 2:2 (0:0)
Juni
01.06.2019 15:00 Lesotho - Oeganda 3:2 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
17:30 Zimbabwe - Comoros 2:0 (2:0)
02.06.2019 02:30 Venezuela - Ecuador 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Zuid-Afrika - Botswana 4:5 (2:0, 2:2) d.p.
16:00 Maleisië - Nepal 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Zambia - Malawi 4:2 (0:1, 2:2) d.p.
19:00 Luxemburg - Madagascar 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 Turkije - Oezbekistan 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Frankrijk - Bolivia 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 El Salvador - Haiti 1:0 (0:0)
04.06.2019 00:00 Colombia - Panama 3:0 (3:0)
08:00 Vanuatu - Tahiti 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Oeganda - Zuid-Afrika 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
19:30 Comoros - Malawi 1:2 (0:1)
05.06.2019 10:30 Curaçao - India 3:1 (3:1)
12:30 Japan - Trinidad & Tobago 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Thailand - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lesotho - Botswana 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Zimbabwe - Zambia 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
06.06.2019 01:00 Verenigde Staten - Jamaica 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Paraguay - Honduras 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Brazilië - Qatar 2:0 (2:0)
03:00 Mexico - Venezuela 3:1 (1:1)
03:00 Peru - Costa Rica 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Taiwan - Nepal 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Iran - Syrië 5:0 (2:0)
07.06.2019 01:00 Chili - Haiti 2:1 (0:1)
01:00 Bermuda - Guyana 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Fiji - Tahiti 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Zuid-Korea - Australië 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 China - Filippijnen 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tajikistan - Afghanistan 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Oezbekistan - Noord-Korea 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Zuid-Afrika - Malawi 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
18:00 Ivoorkust - Comoros 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Lesotho - Zimbabwe 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
20:00 Kenia - Madagascar 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Tunesië - Irak 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Slowakije - Jordanië 5:1 (0:1)
08.06.2019 01:15 Uruguay - Panama 3:0 (1:0)
02:10 Argentinië - Nicaragua 5:1 (2:0)
10:30 Thailand - India 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Singapore - Solomon Eilanden 4:3 (1:0)
14:45 Curaçao - Vietnam 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
15:00 Botswana - Zambia 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Angola - Guinea-Bissau 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Nigeria - Zimbabwe 0:0 (0:0)
09.06.2019 12:00 Japan - El Salvador 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Congo DR - Burkina Faso 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Oeganda - Turkmenistan 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Kameroen - Zambia 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Verenigde Staten - Venezuela 0:3 (0:3)
21:00 Brazilië - Honduras 7:0 (3:0)
23:00 Peru - Colombia 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Paraguay - Guatemala 2:0 (0:0)
10.06.2019 01:00 Mexico - Ecuador 3:2 (1:0)
06:00 Fiji - Vanuatu 0:0 (0:0)
11.06.2019 00:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Canada 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Zuid-Korea - Iran 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Singapore - Myanmar 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hong-Kong - Taiwan 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 China - Tajikistan 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Jordanië - Indonesië 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 Oezbekistan - Syrië 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Koerdistan - Palestina 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Benin - Guinea 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Algerije - Burundi 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Kroatië - Tunesië 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Guyana - Haiti 1:3 (0:2)
12.06.2019 18:30 Marokko - Gambia 0:1 (0:1)
13.06.2019 21:00 Egypte - Tanzania 1:0 (0:0)
14.06.2019 18:00 Kameroen - Mali 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Mauritanië - Madagascar 3:1 (1:1)
15.06.2019 13:30 Indonesië - Vanuatu 6:0 (2:0)
14:30 Ivoorkust - Oeganda 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Ghana - Zuid-Afrika 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kenia - Congo DR 1:1 (1:0)
16.06.2019 18:30 Marokko - Zambia 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 Tanzania - Zimbabwe 1:1
19:45 Senegal - Nigeria 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Algerije - Mali 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Egypte - Guinea 3:1 (1:0)
17.06.2019 20:15 Tunesië - Burundi 2:1 (0:0)
18.06.2019 18:30 Benin - Mauritanië 3:1 (1:0)
19.06.2019 14:30 Zambia - Ivoorkust 1:4 (1:2)
Juli
07.07.2019 16:30 India - Tajikistan 2:4 (2:0)
22:00 Amerikaans-Samoa - Nieuw Caledonië 0:5 (0:3)
23:00 Tuvalu - Solomon Eilanden 0:13 (0:10)
08.07.2019 02:00 Tahiti - Fiji 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Samoa - Papua Nieuw Guinea 0:6 (0:1)
16:30 Syrië - Noord-Korea 5:2 (1:1)
09.07.2019 22:00 Tuvalu - Tahiti 0:7 (0:3)
23:00 Amerikaans-Samoa - Fiji 0:9 (0:4)
10.07.2019 02:00 Solomon Eilanden - Nieuw Caledonië 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Papua Nieuw Guinea - Vanuatu 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Tajikistan - Syrië 2:0 (0:0)
11.07.2019 22:00 Amerikaans-Samoa - Tuvalu 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Solomon Eilanden - Tahiti 0:3 (0:1)
12.07.2019 02:00 Nieuw Caledonië - Fiji 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Samoa - Tonga 2:0 (0:0)
13.07.2019 16:30 India - Noord-Korea 2:5 (0:3)
14.07.2019 22:00 Tonga - Vanuatu 0:14 (0:7)
15.07.2019 02:00 Fiji - Tuvalu 10:1 (3:0)
05:00 Solomon Eilanden - Amerikaans-Samoa 13:0 (4:0)
08:00 Tahiti - Nieuw Caledonië 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Noord-Korea - Tajikistan 1:0 (1:0)
16.07.2019 16:30 India - Syrië 1:1 (0:0)
17.07.2019 22:00 Papua Nieuw Guinea - Tonga 8:0 (1:0)
23:00 Nieuw Caledonië - Tuvalu 11:0 (5:0)
18.07.2019 02:00 Tahiti - Amerikaans-Samoa 8:1 (5:1)
05:00 Samoa - Vanuatu 0:11 (0:8)
09:00 Fiji - Solomon Eilanden 4:4 (3:2)
20.07.2019 01:00 Papua Nieuw Guinea - Fiji 2:4 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
26.07.2019 16:00 Djibouti - Ethiopië 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Comoros - Namibië 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Botswana - Zambia 0:0 (0:0)
27.07.2019 15:00 Burundi - Zuid-Soedan 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Somalië - Oeganda 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 Guinea-Bissau - Mali 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 Kaapverdië - Mauritanië 0:0 (0:0)
28.07.2019 Centrale Afr. Republiek - São Tomé en Príncipe 3:0 Toeg.
12:30 Mauritius - Zimbabwe 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 Madagascar - Mozambique 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 eSwatini - Angola 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lesotho - Zuid-Afrika 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Tanzania - Kenia 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Tsjaad - Equatoriaal-Guinea 3:3 (2:2)
18:00 Benin - Togo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Liberia - Senegal 1:0 (0:0)
30.07.2019 18:30 Irak - Libanon 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Jemen - Palestina 0:1 (0:1)
Augustus
02.08.2019 18:30 Irak - Palestina 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Libanon - Syrië 2:1 (0:0)
03.08.2019 15:00 Zambia - Botswana 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Oeganda - Somalië 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Angola - eSwatini 4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
19:00 Mauritanië - Kaapverdië 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Senegal - Liberia 3:0 (0:0)
04.08.2019 15:00 Mozambique - Madagascar 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 Zuid-Afrika - Lesotho 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Zimbabwe - Mauritius 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kenia - Tanzania 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
15:00 Zuid-Soedan - Burundi 1:2
15:00 Ethiopië - Djibouti 4:3 (2:1)
16:00 Namibië - Comoros 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Togo - Benin 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mali - Guinea-Bissau 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Jordanië - Bahrein 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Equatoriaal-Guinea - Tsjaad 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Saoedi-Arabië - Kuweit 1:2 (1:1)
05.08.2019 18:30 Syrië - Jemen 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Libanon - Palestina 0:0 (0:0)
07.08.2019 18:30 Bahrein - Saoedi-Arabië 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Kuweit - Jordanië 1:1 (1:0)
08.08.2019 18:30 Jemen - Libanon 2:1 (2:1)
21:30 Irak - Syrië 0:0 (0:0)
10.08.2019 18:30 Jordanië - Saoedi-Arabië 3:0 (0:0)
21:30 Kuweit - Bahrein 0:1 (0:0)
11.08.2019 18:30 Palestina - Syrië 4:3 (1:1)
21:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Trinidad & Tobago 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Irak - Jemen 2:1 (2:0)
14.08.2019 19:30 Irak - Bahrein 0:1 (0:1)
26.08.2019 01:00 St. Kitts & Nevis - Antigua & Barbuda 3:0
28.08.2019 02:00 St. Kitts & Nevis - Antigua & Barbuda 4:3
30.08.2019 14:45 Maleisië - Jordanië 0:1
19:30 Dom. Republiek - Ver. Arab. Emiraten 0:4
31.08.2019 04:00 Belize - St. Vincent/Grenadines 1:1
19:30 Ver. Arab. Emiraten - Sri Lanka 5:1
September
02.09.2019 00:00 Belize - St. Vincent/Grenadines 1:0
05.09.2019 12:20 Japan - Paraguay 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Zuid-Korea - Georgië 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Saoedi-Arabië - Mali 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Montenegro - Hongarije 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Noord-Ierland - Luxemburg 1:0 (1:0)
06.09.2019 02:00 Peru - Ecuador 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Honduras - Puerto Rico 4:0 (2:0)
04:30 Chili - Argentinië 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ivoorkust - Benin 1:2 (0:0)
20:15 Tunesië - Mauritanië 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Marokko - Burkina Faso 1:1 (0:0)
07.09.2019 02:30 Colombia - Brazilië 2:2 (2:1)
02:30 Verenigde Staten - Mexico 0:3 (0:1)
04:00 Costa Rica - Uruguay 1:2 (0:1)
08.09.2019 15:00 Kenia - Oeganda 1:1 (0:1)
09.09.2019 18:00 Oezbekistan - Irak 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Wales - Wit-Rusland 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Algerije - Benin 1:0 (0:0)
10.09.2019 17:30 Oman - Libanon 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Jordanië - Paraguay 2:4 (2:0)
19:00 Tunesië - Ivoorkust 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Oekraïne - Nigeria 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 Ierland - Bulgarije 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 Marokko - Niger 1:0 (1:0)
11.09.2019 02:00 Colombia - Venezuela 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Verenigde Staten - Uruguay 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Ecuador - Bolivia 3:0 (0:0)
03:30 Honduras - Chili 2:1 (0:1)
04:00 Argentinië - Mexico 4:0 (4:0)
05:00 Peru - Brazilië 1:0 (0:0)
21.09.2019 15:00 Burundi - Oeganda 0:3
18:30 Senegal - Guinea 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mauritanië - Mali 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Tunesië - Libië 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Algerije - Marokko 0:0 (0:0)
22.09.2019 13:30 Madagascar - Namibië 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ethiopië - Rowanda 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Zimbabwe - Lesotho 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 eSwatini - Zambia 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Centrale Afr. Republiek - Congo DR 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Niger - Ivoorkust 2:0
17:30 Ghana - Burkina Faso 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Equatoriaal-Guinea - Congo 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Togo - Nigeria 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Tanzania - Soedan 0:1 (0:0)
Oktober
09.10.2019 18:30 Bahrein - Azerbeidzjan -:-
20:45 Duitsland - Argentinië -:-
10.10.2019 Gibraltar - Kosovo -:-
11.10.2019 Uruguay - Peru -:-
13.10.2019 20:45 Slowakije - Paraguay -:-
14.10.2019 20:45 Tsjechië - Noord-Ierland -:-
15.10.2019 Peru - Uruguay -:-
19:00 Denemarken - Luxemburg -:-
18.10.2019 Congo DR - Centrale Afr. Republiek -:-
Ivoorkust - Niger -:-
Burkina Faso - Ghana -:-
Marokko - Algerije -:-
Libië - Tunesië -:-
Mali - Mauritanië -:-
Guinea - Senegal -:-
Nigeria - Togo -:-
Congo - Equatoriaal-Guinea -:-
Oeganda - Burundi -:-
Rowanda - Ethiopië -:-
Soedan - Tanzania -:-
Zambia - eSwatini -:-
Namibië - Madagascar -:-
Lesotho - Zimbabwe -:-
November
07.11.2019 14:00 Vietnam - Wit-Rusland -:-
14.11.2019 Ierland - Nieuw-Zeeland -:-
Oekraïne - Estland -:-
15.11.2019 20:45 Hongarije - Uruguay -:-
17.11.2019 Litouwen - Nieuw-Zeeland -:-
19.11.2019 Montenegro - Wit-Rusland -:-
20:45 Kroatië - Georgië -:-
December
10.12.2019 11:30 China - Japan -:-
11.12.2019 11:30 Zuid-Korea - Hong-Kong -:-
14.12.2019 11:30 Japan - Hong-Kong -:-
15.12.2019 11:30 Zuid-Korea - China -:-
18.12.2019 08:15 China - Hong-Kong -:-
11:30 Zuid-Korea - Japan -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner