League Two 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 04.08.2018 16:00 U Notts County Notts County 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 11.08.2018 16:00 T Port Vale FC Port Vale FC 2:0 (2:0)
3. Ronde 18.08.2018 16:00 U Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde 21.08.2018 20:45 T Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 6:0 (3:0)
5. Ronde 25.08.2018 16:00 T Northampton Town Northampton Town 1:2 (0:0)
6. Ronde 01.09.2018 16:00 U Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 3:1 (2:0)
7. Ronde 08.09.2018 16:00 U Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde 15.09.2018 16:00 T Cambridge United Cambridge United 3:0 (2:0)
9. Ronde 22.09.2018 16:00 U Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 3:3 (1:0)
10. Ronde 29.09.2018 16:00 T Bury FC Bury FC 1:2 (0:1)
11. Ronde 02.10.2018 20:45 T Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 3:1 (1:0)
12. Ronde 06.10.2018 16:00 U Stevenage FC Stevenage FC 1:3 (1:1)
13. Ronde 13.10.2018 16:00 T Crawley Town Crawley Town 3:1 (1:1)
14. Ronde 20.10.2018 16:00 U Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 1:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde 23.10.2018 20:45 U Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 0:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 27.10.2018 16:00 T Lincoln City Lincoln City 1:0 (1:0)
17. Ronde 03.11.2018 16:00 T Swindon Town Swindon Town 1:0 (1:0)
18. Ronde 17.11.2018 16:00 U Newport County Newport County 0:2 (0:0)
19. Ronde 24.11.2018 16:00 T Exeter City Exeter City 1:1 (0:0)
20. Ronde 27.11.2018 20:45 U Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
21. Ronde 08.12.2018 16:00 T Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde 15.12.2018 16:00 U Carlisle United Carlisle United 0:4 (0:1)
23. Ronde 22.12.2018 16:00 U Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde 26.12.2018 16:15 T Stevenage FC Stevenage FC 1:2 (0:2)
25. Ronde 29.12.2018 16:00 T Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 0:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 01.01.2019 16:00 U Crawley Town Crawley Town 0:2 (0:0)
27. Ronde 05.01.2019 16:00 T Notts County Notts County 3:3 (2:3)
28. Ronde 12.01.2019 16:00 U Port Vale FC Port Vale FC 3:0 (2:0)
29. Ronde 19.01.2019 16:00 T Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 2:3 (2:0)
30. Ronde 26.01.2019 16:00 U Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1:2 (1:0)
31. Ronde 02.02.2019 16:00 U Northampton Town Northampton Town 4:0 (1:0)
32. Ronde 09.02.2019 16:00 T Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 3:0 (2:0)
33. Ronde 16.02.2019 16:00 U Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 1:1 (0:1)
34. Ronde 23.02.2019 16:00 T Carlisle United Carlisle United 1:1 (0:0)
35. Ronde 02.03.2019 16:00 U Swindon Town Swindon Town 0:3 (0:2)
36. Ronde 09.03.2019 16:00 T Newport County Newport County 3:0 (2:0)
37. Ronde 12.03.2019 20:45 T Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
38. Ronde 16.03.2019 16:00 U Exeter City Exeter City 0:3 (0:1)
39. Ronde 23.03.2019 16:00 T Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
40. Ronde 30.03.2019 16:00 U Cambridge United Cambridge United 1:0 (0:0)
41. Ronde 06.04.2019 16:00 T Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
42. Ronde 13.04.2019 16:00 U Bury FC Bury FC 0:2 (0:0)
43. Ronde 19.04.2019 16:00 T Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1:0 (1:0)
44. Ronde 22.04.2019 16:00 U Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1:1 (0:0)
45. Ronde 27.04.2019 16:00 T Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 (1:0)
46. Ronde 04.05.2019 16:00 U Lincoln City Lincoln City 3:0 (3:0)
FA Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 10.11.2018 16:00 U Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:1)
League Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 14.08.2018 20:45 U Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 5:6 (0:1, 2:2) d.p.
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 24.07.2018 20:45 T Millwall FC Millwall FC 2:1 (2:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner