Europa League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep A 20.09.2018 21:00 U PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:2 (1:2)
Groep A 04.10.2018 18:55 T AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4:2 (1:1)
Groep A 25.10.2018 18:55 U FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:3 (0:1)
Groep A 08.11.2018 21:00 T FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
Groep A 29.11.2018 18:55 T PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (0:0)
Groep A 13.12.2018 21:00 U AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 5:1 (2:1)
Zestiende finales 14.02.2019 18:55 U FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
Zestiende finales 21.02.2019 21:00 T FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
Bundesliga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 25.08.2018 18:30 U Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:0)
2. Ronde 01.09.2018 15:30 T VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 (1:1)
3. Ronde 15.09.2018 15:30 U Bayern München Bayern München 1:3 (1:2)
4. Ronde 23.09.2018 15:30 T 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 26.09.2018 18:30 U Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 29.09.2018 18:30 T Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:4 (2:0)
7. Ronde 07.10.2018 13:30 U SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 20.10.2018 15:30 T Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2:2 (1:1)
9. Ronde 28.10.2018 18:00 U Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 6:2 (3:0)
10. Ronde 03.11.2018 15:30 T 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1:4 (1:2)
11. Ronde 11.11.2018 15:30 U RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:1)
12. Ronde 23.11.2018 20:30 T VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 03.12.2018 20:30 U 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (1:0)
14. Ronde 08.12.2018 15:30 T FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 16.12.2018 18:00 U Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:1)
16. Ronde 19.12.2018 18:30 U FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2:1 (2:1)
17. Ronde 22.12.2018 15:30 T Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3:1 (2:1)
18. Ronde 19.01.2019 15:30 T Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:1)
19. Ronde 26.01.2019 15:30 U VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde 02.02.2019 15:30 T Bayern München Bayern München 3:1 (0:1)
21. Ronde 08.02.2019 20:30 U 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 5:1 (4:1)
22. Ronde 17.02.2019 18:00 T Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (1:0)
23. Ronde 24.02.2019 18:00 U Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (1:2)
24. Ronde 02.03.2019 15:30 T SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2:0 (1:0)
25. Ronde 10.03.2019 18:00 U Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3:2 (2:0)
26. Ronde 17.03.2019 13:30 T Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1:3 (0:2)
27. Ronde 29.03.2019 20:30 U 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1:4 (1:1)
28. Ronde 06.04.2019 15:30 T RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2:4 (2:1)
29. Ronde 13.04.2019 15:30 U VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1:0 (0:0)
30. Ronde 20.04.2019 15:30 T 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (0:0)
31. Ronde 26.04.2019 20:30 U FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 4:1 (1:1)
32. Ronde 05.05.2019 18:00 T Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 6:1 (6:1)
33. Ronde 11.05.2019 15:30 T FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:0)
34. Ronde 18.05.2019 15:30 U Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 5:1 (2:1)
DFB-Pokal 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 18.08.2018 15:30 U 1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:0 (1:0)
2e Ronde 31.10.2018 20:45 U Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 5:0 (2:0)
Achtste finale 05.02.2019 18:30 U 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 (1:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 18.07.2018 18:00 U SV Roßbach SV Roßbach 7:0
Kalenderweek 21.07.2018 15:00 U Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 3:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 24.07.2018 19:00 U Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 28.07.2018 18:00 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 02.08.2018 17:30 V İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 05.08.2018 15:30 T Al-Wahda Al-Wahda 1:0
Kalenderweek 11.08.2018 21:30 T Valencia CF Valencia CF 0:3 (0:2)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 08.01.2019 14:00 T FC Twente FC Twente 4:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 11.01.2019 14:00 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 11.01.2019 16:15 T Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4:2 (3:2)
Kalenderweek 20.03.2019 14:00 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2:1
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 17:00 U Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 4:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 15:00 V Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 17:00 V AS Eupen AS Eupen 3:4 (3:2)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2019 15:00 V Watford FC Watford FC 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2019 18:30 T SD Eibar SD Eibar 2:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 28.07.2019 15:00 V Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3:4 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 28.07.2019 17:00 V Vitesse Vitesse 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 04.08.2019 14:00 T Valencia CF Valencia CF 1:2 (1:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner