Champions League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep H 19.09.2018 21:00 T Manchester United Manchester United 0:3 (0:2)
Groep H 02.10.2018 18:55 U Juventus Juventus 0:3 (0:2)
Groep H 23.10.2018 18:55 T Valencia CF Valencia CF 1:1 (0:1)
Groep H 07.11.2018 18:55 U Valencia CF Valencia CF 1:3 (1:2)
Groep H 27.11.2018 21:00 U Manchester United Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
Groep H 12.12.2018 21:00 T Juventus Juventus 2:1 (1:0)
CL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Play-Offs 22.08.2018 21:00 T Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (1:1)
Play-Offs 28.08.2018 21:00 U Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 (0:1)
Super League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 22.07.2018 16:00 T Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 29.07.2018 16:00 U FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 05.08.2018 16:00 T FC Zürich FC Zürich 4:0 (3:0)
4. Ronde 12.08.2018 16:00 U FC Luzern FC Luzern 3:2 (1:0)
5. Ronde 25.08.2018 19:00 T Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 5:2 (2:1)
6. Ronde 01.09.2018 19:00 U FC Sion FC Sion 3:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 23.09.2018 16:00 T FC Basel FC Basel 7:1 (2:0)
8. Ronde 26.09.2018 20:00 T FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2:0 (2:0)
9. Ronde 29.09.2018 19:00 U FC Thun FC Thun 4:1 (2:1)
10. Ronde 06.10.2018 19:00 T FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:3 (0:1)
11. Ronde 20.10.2018 19:00 U FC Zürich FC Zürich 3:3 (0:2)
12. Ronde 27.10.2018 19:00 T FC Sion FC Sion 3:2 (0:2)
13. Ronde 03.11.2018 19:00 U Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 11.11.2018 16:00 U FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3:2 (3:1)
15. Ronde 24.11.2018 19:00 T FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 02.12.2018 16:00 U FC Basel FC Basel 3:1 (0:1)
17. Ronde 08.12.2018 19:00 T FC Thun FC Thun 3:2 (0:1)
18. Ronde 16.12.2018 16:00 U Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:1 (2:0)
19. Ronde 02.02.2019 19:00 T Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde 10.02.2019 16:00 U FC Thun FC Thun 1:1 (1:0)
21. Ronde 17.02.2019 16:00 T FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 24.02.2019 16:00 U FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde 02.03.2019 19:00 T FC Sion FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
24. Ronde 09.03.2019 19:00 U Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 17.03.2019 16:00 U FC Basel FC Basel 2:2 (2:1)
26. Ronde 31.03.2019 16:00 T FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3:2 (1:1)
28. Ronde 07.04.2019 16:00 T FC Thun FC Thun 5:1 (4:0)
27. Ronde 10.04.2019 18:45 U FC Luzern FC Luzern 3:1 (0:0)
29. Ronde 14.04.2019 16:00 U FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
30. Ronde 22.04.2019 16:00 U Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1 (0:0)
31. Ronde 28.04.2019 16:00 T FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:2 (2:1)
32. Ronde 05.05.2019 16:00 U FC Sion FC Sion 4:0 (2:0)
33. Ronde 12.05.2019 16:00 T FC Basel FC Basel 3:1 (0:1)
34. Ronde 16.05.2019 20:00 T Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6:1 (3:0)
35. Ronde 22.05.2019 20:00 U FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1:4 (0:2)
36. Ronde 25.05.2019 19:00 T FC Luzern FC Luzern 4:0 (1:0)
Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 18.08.2018 19:30 U FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) n.v.
2e Ronde 15.09.2018 19:00 U FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 3:2 (0:0, 2:2) n.v.
Achtste finale 31.10.2018 19:30 U Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 1:0 (0:0)
Kwartfinale 06.03.2019 18:00 U FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:4 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 11.07.2018 18:00 V Feyenoord Feyenoord 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 14.07.2018 15:00 T Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:4 (0:2)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 12.01.2019 14:00 V VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:2 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 15.01.2019 14:00 T Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 23.01.2019 16:00 T FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 21.06.2019 18:00 V FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 15:30 V VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 3:1 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 02.07.2019 18:30 T Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 10.07.2019 20:00 V Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 5:1 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 10:30 T SC Kriens SC Kriens 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 15:00 T Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2:0 (2:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner