. .
Argentinië > Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona A  Argentinië >   Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona A
San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Banfield - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Independiente -:-
Argentinië > Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona B  Argentinië >   Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona B
Argentinos Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Rosario Central - Atlético Tucumán -:-
River Plate - Huracán -:-
Lanús - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Racing Club - Estudiantes -:-
Aldosivi - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Australië > NPL Victoria 2020  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
07:00 St Albans Saints - Oakleigh Cannons -:-
Australië > NPL Queensland 2020  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
06:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Gold Coast Knights -:-
08:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Lions FC -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Keşlə FK - Gabala FK -:-
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK -:-
17:00 Sabah FK - Zira FK -:-
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura >
CD Guabirá - San José -:-
Club Aurora - Nacional Potosí -:-
Blooming - Royal Pari -:-
The Strongest - Bolívar -:-
Real Santa Cruz - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
Real Potosí - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Chili > Primera División 2020  Chili >   Primera División 2020 >
Universidad de Chile - La Serena -:-
Universidad Católica - Universidad de Concepción -:-
Unión La Calera - Palestino -:-
Unión Española - Curicó Unido -:-
O'Higgins - Cobresal -:-
Huachipato - Antofagasta -:-
Everton - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Coquimbo Unido - Colo-Colo -:-
Iquique - Audax Italiano -:-
Chili > Primera B 2020  Chili >   Primera B 2020 >
San Luis - Santa Cruz -:-
San Marcos - Copiapó -:-
Ñublense - Puerto Montt -:-
Cobreloa - Unión San Felipe -:-
Magallanes - Rangers -:-
Barnechea - Melipilla -:-
Santiago Morning - Deportes Valdivia -:-
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
09:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
11:30 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai SIPG -:-
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
Denemarken > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denemarken >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - Skive IK -:-
14:00 FC Fredericia - Næstved BK -:-
14:00 Nykøbing FC - HB Køge -:-
15:00 Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF -:-
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Vejle BK -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Slagelse B&I - Hellerup IK -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
14:45 Slagelse B&I - Hellerup IK -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
15:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover 96 -:-
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hamburger SV -:-
15:30 VfL Osnabrück - Holstein Kiel -:-
15:30 Karlsruher SC - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
15:30 FC St. Pauli - Jahn Regensburg -:-
15:30 SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden -:-
15:30 VfL Bochum - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfB Lübeck -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - Hamburger SV II -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - HSC Hannover -:-
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Oldenburg -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
VSG Altglienicke - Rot-Weiß Erfurt niet gespeeld
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Ismaning -:-
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Nördlingen -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
14:30 SV Hemelingen - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:00 SC Borgfeld - BSC Hastedt -:-
15:30 Habenhauser FV - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:30 Union 60 Bremen - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - FC Oberneuland -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
15:00 SV Steinbach - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:-
15:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - Hessen Dreieich -:-
15:30 FC Eddersheim - FSV Fernwald -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - FT Braunschweig -:-
15:00 TB Uphusen - Kickers Emden -:-
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - MTV Gifhorn -:-
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - VfV Hildesheim -:-
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Heeslinger SC -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SSV Reutlingen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
15:00 TSV Sasel - Niendorfer TSV -:-
15:00 Union Tornesch - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:00 1. FC Düren - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld -:-
15:00 FC Hürth - SpVgg Frechen -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - SV Deutz 05 -:-
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 1. FC Kleve - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - FC Kray -:-
15:15 SC Union Nettetal - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:15 TVD Velbert - TSV Meerbusch -:-
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - MSV Pampow -:-
14:00 Victoria Seelow - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Strausberg -:-
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - SV Tasmania Berlin -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Greifswalder FC -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Martinroda -:-
14:00 Askania Bernburg - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Preußen Münster II -:-
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Eichede - Oldenburger SV -:-
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - Preußen 09 Reinfeld -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg - SGS Essen -:-
14:00 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln -:-
14:00 SC Sand - FF USV Jena -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Turbine Potsdam -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bayern München II - SG 99 Andernach -:-
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Meppen -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen -:-
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
Guayaquil City - Barcelona -:-
Liga de Portoviejo - LDU Quito -:-
Aucas - El Nacional -:-
Emelec - Independiente del Valle -:-
Universidad Catolica - Técnico Universitario -:-
Macará - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Olmedo - Delfín SC -:-
Orense SC - Mushuc Runa -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2020  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
14:00 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia -:-
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2020  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2020 >
Víkingur - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
HB Tórshavn - Skála ÍF -:-
ÍF Fuglafjørður - EB/Streymur -:-
B36 Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri -:-
AB Argir - NSÍ Runavík -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - Kuopion PS -:-
Finland > Ykkönen 2020  Finland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
17:30 IF Gnistan - MP Mikkeli -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
15:00 RC Lens - US Orléans -:-
15:00 C' Chartres Football - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
15:00 Valenciennes FC - SM Caen -:-
15:00 Amiens SC - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 JA Drancy - US Boulogne -:-
15:00 Évreux FC 27 - Entente Feignies Aulnoye -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Le Havre AC -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Torcy - Paris FC -:-
15:00 AJ Auxerre - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - ESTAC Troyes -:-
15:00 FC Sochaux - RC Strasbourg -:-
15:00 SAS Épinal - Dijon FCO -:-
15:00 FC Montceau - FC Metz -:-
15:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Le Mans FC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - Angers SCO -:-
15:00 Tours FC - Aviron Bayonnais -:-
15:00 US Concarneau - Trélissac FC -:-
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Vannes OC -:-
15:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Laval -:-
15:00 FC Nantes - LB Châteauroux -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Monaco - AS Porto Vecchio -:-
15:00 OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
15:00 SC Bastia - AS Cannes -:-
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - FC Istres -:-
15:00 Toulouse FC - US Colomiers -:-
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AC Ajaccio -:-
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
FC Samtredia - Kakheti Telavi -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Dila Gori - Chikhura Sachkhere -:-
FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Merani Tbilisi -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
08:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - R&F (HK) -:-
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2020  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
21:15 ÍA Akranes - KR Reykjavík -:-
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
AC Milan - Atalanta -:-
AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Genoa CFC - Inter -:-
Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma -:-
Bologna FC - US Lecce -:-
Brescia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Juventus - Sampdoria -:-
SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Torino FC -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Udinese Calcio -:-
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus -:-
07:00 FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu -:-
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Yokohama FC -:-
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai -:-
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Oita Trinita -:-
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers -:-
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Montedio Yamagata -:-
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fagiano Okayama -:-
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Machida Zelvia -:-
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Júbilo Iwata -:-
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba -:-
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Ryūkyū -:-
12:00 Ehime FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
17:30 NK Rudeš - NK Međimurje -:-
17:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Kustošija -:-
17:30 NK Osijek II - NK Solin -:-
17:30 Hajduk Split II - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
Victoria Rosport - UNA Strassen -:-
FC Rodange 91 - FC Differdange 03 -:-
CS FOLA Esch - US Mondorf -:-
US Hostert - Jeunesse Esch -:-
RFCU Luxemburg - Blue Boys Muhlenbach -:-
Progrès Niedercorn - Union Titus Pétange -:-
F91 Dudelange - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Club León - UANL Tigres -:-
04:00 CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca -:-
04:06 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos -:-
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos -:-
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC -:-
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF América -:-
17:00 FC Juárez - Cruz Azul -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos -:-
18:30 Monarcas Morelia - CF América -:-
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC -:-
19:30 FC Juárez - Cruz Azul -:-
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta -:-
Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Podgorica -:-
FK Sutjeska - FK KOM Podgorica -:-
OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac -:-
FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - Vitesse -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 PSV - RKC Waalwijk -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 Willem II - FC Twente -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 Gemert - FC Lienden -:-
14:00 Hoogland - OSS '20 -:-
14:00 Quick - UNA -:-
14:30 Dongen - Jong ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - Westlandia -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - Groene Ster -:-
14:30 EVV - Hercules -:-
14:30 OFC - ADO '20 -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Warri Wolves -:-
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Abia Warriors FC -:-
17:00 Heartland FC - Enyimba Aba -:-
17:00 Kano Pillars - Katsina United -:-
17:00 Kwara United - Akwa United -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Adamawa United FC -:-
17:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - MFM FC -:-
17:00 Lobi Stars - Rivers United FC -:-
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Dakkada FC -:-
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2020  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Molde FK -:-
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Odds BK -:-
18:00 FK Haugesund - IK Start -:-
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Strømsgodset IF -:-
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Viking FK -:-
20:00 Mjøndalen IF - SK Brann -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
16:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SV Leobendorf -:-
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
FC Südburgenland - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
Sturm Graz - FC Bergheim -:-
USC Landhaus/Austria - SV Horn -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKN St. Pölten -:-
SV Neulengbach - FFC Vorderland -:-
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura >
01:00 Alianza - UD Universitario -:-
01:00 Costa del Este - Plaza Amador -:-
01:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Tauro FC -:-
01:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Independiente de La Chorrera -:-
01:00 San Francisco FC - Árabe Unido -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia -:-
Club Nacional - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá -:-
River Plate - Guaraní -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - San Lorenzo -:-
Sol de América - Libertad -:-
Guaireña FC - General Díaz -:-
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar -:-
Ayacucho FC - Cusco FC -:-
Mannucci - Sporting Cristal -:-
Atlético Grau - Deportivo Binacional -:-
Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes -:-
Alianza Lima - Sport Boys -:-
Academia Cantolao - Carlos Stein -:-
Universidad San Martín - Universidad Cesar Vallejo -:-
Cienciano - Sport Huancayo -:-
Alianza Universidad - Universidad Técnica -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
Os Belenenses - Gil Vicente -:-
CD Tondela - Sporting Braga -:-
Rio Ave FC - CD Santa Clara -:-
FC Porto - Moreirense FC -:-
Sporting CP - Vitória Setúbal -:-
FC Famalicão - Boavista -:-
Paços de Ferreira - Portimonense SC -:-
CD Aves - SL Benfica -:-
Vitória Guimarães - CS Marítimo -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Académico de Viseu - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 Casa Pia - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 SC Farense - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - CD Mafra -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Orenburg -:-
Spartak Moskou - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Tambov - PFC Sochi -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - CSKA Moskou -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Ufa - Dinamo Moskou -:-
FC Ural - Arsenal Tula -:-
Rusland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Rusland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
FK Chertanovo Moskva - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
Avangard Kursk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Luch-Energia - Rotor Volgograd -:-
FK Torpedo Armavir - FK Khimki -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Mordovia Saransk - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FC Neftekhimik -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moskou 2 -:-
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Singapore > Premier League 2020  Singapore >   Premier League 2020 >
14:30 Geylang International - Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC -:-
FC Barcelona - Espanyol -:-
Real Betis - CA Osasuna -:-
Celta de Vigo - Atlético Madrid -:-
SD Eibar - CD Leganés -:-
Getafe CF - Villarreal CF -:-
RCD Mallorca - Levante UD -:-
Real Madrid - Deportivo Alavés -:-
Real Sociedad - Granada CF -:-
Valencia CF - Real Valladolid -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
AD Alcorcón - CD Tenerife -:-
UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Cádiz CF - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Extremadura UD -:-
Elche CF - Albacete -:-
UD Las Palmas - CD Mirandés -:-
CD Lugo - Girona FC -:-
CD Numancia - SD Ponferradina -:-
Racing Santander - SD Huesca -:-
Sporting Gijón - Málaga CF -:-
Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
Getafe CF B - CF Internacional -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Celta de Vigo B -:-
Atlético Madrid B - UD Melilla -:-
Real Oviedo B - Las Rozas CF -:-
Atlético Baleares - Marino de Luanco -:-
UD Ibiza - Peña Deportiva -:-
Sporting Gijón B - UP Langreo -:-
Racing Ferrol - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Coruxo FC - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Pontevedra CF - UD SS Reyes -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
CD Guijuelo - Real Valladolid B -:-
Unionistas CF - CD Izarra -:-
Burgos CF - SD Leioa -:-
UD Logroñés - Barakaldo CF -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Real Sociedad B -:-
Real Unión - CD Alavés B -:-
SD Amorebieta - Haro Deportivo -:-
Arenas de Getxo - CD Calahorra -:-
CA Osasuna B - CD Leonesa -:-
CD Tudelano - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
Lleida Esportiu - CE Sabadell -:-
UE Cornellà - CD Castellón -:-
CD Ebro - Valencia CF B -:-
FC Andorra - CF La Nucía -:-
FC Barcelona B - UE Olot -:-
UE Llagostera - Espanyol B -:-
Orihuela CF - CF Badalona -:-
Hércules CF - Gimnàstic -:-
Levante UD B - SD Ejea -:-
Villarreal CF B - AE Prat -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
Yeclano Deportivo - FC Cartagena -:-
Real Murcia - CD Badajoz -:-
Villarrubia CF - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Recreativo Granada - Cádiz CF B -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras CF -:-
Marbella FC - Córdoba CF -:-
RB Linense - San Fernando CD -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Talavera CF -:-
Don Benito - CP Villarrobledo -:-
Mérida AD - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020 >
CD Tacón - Atlético Madrid -:-
Valencia CF - Madrid CFF -:-
Real Sociedad - Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Betis - EDF Logroño -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
13:00 BG Pathum United - Chonburi FC -:-
13:00 Police Tero FC - Chiangrai United -:-
14:00 Sukhothai FC - Buriram United -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
Alanyaspor - Denizlispor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Antalyaspor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Kayserispor -:-
Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe -:-
Galatasaray - Göztepe -:-
Gaziantep FK - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Sivasspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Trabzonspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
River Plate - Liverpool -:-
Peñarol - Torque -:-
Montevideo Wanderers - Plaza Colonia -:-
Cerro Largo - Progreso -:-
Rentistas - Fénix -:-
Deportivo Maldonado - Cerro -:-
Boston River - Defensor Sporting -:-
Nacional - Danubio -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2020  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 >
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Zulia FC -:-
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Caracas FC -:-
22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
22:00 LALA - Portuguesa FC -:-
22:00 Zamora FC - GV Maracay -:-
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Atlético Venezuela -:-
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo FC -:-
23:00 Aragua FC - Monagas -:-
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Mineros de Guayana -:-
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2020  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
00:00 Philadelphia Union - Atlanta United FC -:-
01:00 D.C. United - Houston Dynamo -:-
01:30 Orlando City - Minnesota United FC -:-
01:30 FC Cincinnati - New England Revolution -:-
02:00 Nashville SC - FC Dallas -:-
03:00 Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers -:-
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids -:-
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC -:-
22:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - New York RB -:-
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2020  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2020 >
21:00 Charleston Battery - Miami FC -:-
21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Sacramento Republic -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2020  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2020 >
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai -:-
14:00 Thể Công FC - Sài Gòn FC -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2020  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2020 >
06:00 Pohang Steelers - Gwangju FC -:-
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Bluewings -:-
11:00 Daegu FC - FC Seoul -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2020  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2020 >
10:00 Jeju United - Ansan Greeners -:-
12:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen -:-
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
14:30 BK Häcken - IFK Norrköping -:-
14:30 Helsingborgs IF - Djurgårdens IF -:-
17:30 Hammarby IF - Malmö FF -:-
17:30 Östersunds FK - IK Sirius -:-
Zweden > Superettan 2020  Zweden >   Superettan 2020 >
14:30 Trelleborgs FF - Akropolis IF -:-
14:30 Norrby IF - Örgryte IS -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
IF Brommapojkarna - Syrianska FC -:-
Karlslunds IF - Sandvikens IF -:-
Nyköpings BIS - IFK Luleå -:-
Sollentuna FK - IK Frej -:-
IF Sylvia - Gefle IF -:-
Täby FK - Karlstad BK -:-
Team ThorenGruppen FF - Örebro Syrianska IF -:-
Vasalunds IF - IFK Haninge -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
Eskilsminne IF - Landskrona BoIS -:-
FK Karlskrona - Assyriska Turabdin IK -:-
FC Linköping City - Oskarshamns AIK -:-
Motala AIF - Qviding FIF -:-
Skövde AIK - Tvååkers IF -:-
Torns IF - Lunds BK -:-
FC Trollhättan - IFK Värnamo -:-
Utsiktens BK - Lindome GIF -:-
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2020  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2020 >
13:00 Piteå IF - Djurgårdens IF -:-
15:00 IFK Uppsala - Kristianstads DFF -:-
15:00 FC Rosengård - KIF Örebro DFF -:-
16:00 Eskilstuna United - Umeå IK FF -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
FC Lugano - FC Zürich -:-
FC Luzern - FC Sion -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC St.Gallen - FC Basel -:-
FC Thun - Servette Genève -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
Stade Nyonnais - FC Basel II -:-
AC Bellinzona - SC Cham -:-
FC Sion II - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Zürich II - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
FC Naters - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
FC Lancy - Martigny Sports -:-
Team Vaud - FC Meyrin -:-
US Terre Sainte - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
FC Bulle - FC Vevey Sports -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
SC Goldau - SC Buochs -:-
FC Biel/Bienne - SR Delémont -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Langenthal -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
FC Winterthur U21 - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
FC St.Gallen II - FC Linth 04 -:-
FC Red Star Zürich - SV Höngg -:-
FC Tuggen - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner