Eredivisie 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 03.08.2019 18:30 T FC Groningen FC Groningen 0:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 10.08.2019 19:45 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:5 (0:1)
3. Ronde 17.08.2019 20:45 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2:0 (2:0)
4. Ronde 24.08.2019 18:30 U Willem II Willem II 1:2 (0:1)
5. Ronde 30.08.2019 20:00 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1:3 (1:3)
6. Ronde 14.09.2019 20:45 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:3 (0:1)
7. Ronde 22.09.2019 14:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord 3:3 (2:2)
8. Ronde 27.09.2019 20:00 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 05.10.2019 18:30 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 0:2 (0:1)
10. Ronde 20.10.2019 14:30 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (0:1)
11. Ronde 25.10.2019 20:00 U FC Twente FC Twente 1:4 (0:3)
12. Ronde 03.11.2019 12:15 T Vitesse Vitesse 2:1 (2:1)
13. Ronde 10.11.2019 20:00 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:2)
14. Ronde 24.11.2019 14:30 U RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -:-
15. Ronde 01.12.2019 20:00 T PSV PSV -:-
16. Ronde 07.12.2019 19:45 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
17. Ronde 15.12.2019 12:15 T Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam -:-
18. Ronde 22.12.2019 14:30 U FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
19. Ronde 19.01.2020 14:30 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
20. Ronde 26.01.2020 12:15 U Vitesse Vitesse -:-
21. Ronde 01.02.2020 19:45 U Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
22. Ronde 09.02.2020 16:45 T FC Twente FC Twente -:-
23. Ronde 15.02.2020 20:45 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
24. Ronde 22.02.2020 18:30 T Willem II Willem II -:-
25. Ronde 01.03.2020 14:30 U Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam -:-
26. Ronde 06.03.2020 20:00 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
27. Ronde 15.03.2020 14:30 U PSV PSV -:-
28. Ronde 22.03.2020 16:45 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
29. Ronde 05.04.2020 14:30 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
30. Ronde 12.04.2020 14:30 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
31. Ronde 22.04.2020 20:45 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
32. Ronde 25.04.2020 19:45 T RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -:-
33. Ronde 03.05.2020 14:30 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
34. Ronde 10.05.2020 14:30 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
KNVB beker 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 29.10.2019 20:45 U NAC Breda NAC Breda 2:3 (1:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 10.01.2019 16:00 V Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 03.05.2019 14:00 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 0:3
Kalenderweek 27.06.2019 19:00 V Drents Verbond Drents Verbond 8:0 (4:0)
Kalenderweek 28.06.2019 19:00 U VV Nieuw Buinen VV Nieuw Buinen 13:1 (8:0)
Kalenderweek 04.07.2019 19:00 U Rolder Boys Rolder Boys 10:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 05.07.2019 19:00 V PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 14.07.2019 14:30 T Almere City FC Almere City FC 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 16.07.2019 19:00 V FC Groningen FC Groningen 2:2 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 23.07.2019 19:00 V Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3:2 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 25.07.2019 20:00 T OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3:0 (2:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner