Eredivisie 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 03.08.2019 20:45 T RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (0:1)
2. Ronde 09.08.2019 20:00 U Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1:4 (1:0)
3. Ronde 17.08.2019 18:30 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:1)
4. Ronde 25.08.2019 14:30 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:1 (2:0)
5. Ronde 31.08.2019 20:45 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0:1 (0:1)
6. Ronde 14.09.2019 19:45 T FC Groningen FC Groningen 2:1 (1:1)
7. Ronde 21.09.2019 19:45 U Willem II Willem II 0:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde 28.09.2019 18:30 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 0:3 (0:2)
9. Ronde 06.10.2019 16:45 U PSV PSV 1:4 (0:0)
10. Ronde 19.10.2019 20:45 T Vitesse Vitesse -:-
11. Ronde 26.10.2019 19:45 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
12. Ronde 03.11.2019 14:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
13. Ronde 09.11.2019 20:45 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
14. Ronde 24.11.2019 16:45 T FC Twente FC Twente -:-
15. Ronde 01.12.2019 14:30 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
16. Ronde 07.12.2019 19:45 T FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
17. Ronde 14.12.2019 19:45 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
18. Ronde 22.12.2019 16:45 U Vitesse Vitesse -:-
19. Ronde 19.01.2020 12:15 T PSV PSV -:-
20. Ronde 25.01.2020 19:45 U RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -:-
21. Ronde 02.02.2020 14:30 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
22. Ronde 08.02.2020 19:45 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
23. Ronde 15.02.2020 18:30 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
24. Ronde 22.02.2020 20:45 U FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
25. Ronde 29.02.2020 19:45 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
26. Ronde 06.03.2020 20:00 U FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
27. Ronde 15.03.2020 14:30 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
28. Ronde 21.03.2020 19:45 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
29. Ronde 04.04.2020 18:30 T Willem II Willem II -:-
30. Ronde 11.04.2020 19:45 U Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
31. Ronde 23.04.2020 18:30 U FC Twente FC Twente -:-
32. Ronde 26.04.2020 14:30 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
33. Ronde 03.05.2020 14:30 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
34. Ronde 10.05.2020 14:30 T Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam -:-
KNVB beker 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 30.10.2019 19:45 U Groene Ster Groene Ster -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 12.01.2019 14:30 T Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 25.06.2019 19:30 U MVC'19 MVC'19 7:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 19:00 U SHH SHH 14:2 (4:1)
Kalenderweek 02.07.2019 19:30 U Venlosche Boys Venlosche Boys 5:1 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 05.07.2019 18:30 V Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3:3 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 15:30 V VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 16.07.2019 19:00 U SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2019 16:00 T FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 27.07.2019 15:00 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner