CL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 23.07.2019 20:00 T FC Basel FC Basel 3:2 (1:1)
2e Ronde 30.07.2019 20:00 U FC Basel FC Basel 1:2 (1:1)
Europa League 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep D 19.09.2019 18:55 T Sporting CP Sporting CP 3:2 (2:1)
Groep D 03.10.2019 21:00 U Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 4:1 (3:0)
Groep D 24.10.2019 21:00 T LASK LASK 0:0 (0:0)
Groep D 07.11.2019 18:55 U LASK LASK 1:4 (1:0)
Groep D 28.11.2019 21:00 U Sporting CP Sporting CP -:-
Groep D 12.12.2019 18:55 T Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK -:-
EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 08.08.2019 19:00 U FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 1:0 (1:0)
3e Ronde 15.08.2019 20:30 T FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 0:0 (0:0)
Play-Offs 22.08.2019 20:30 T Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3:0 (0:0)
Play-Offs 29.08.2019 19:00 U Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4:0 (0:0)
Eredivisie 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 03.08.2019 20:45 U FC Twente FC Twente 1:1 (0:1)
2. Ronde 11.08.2019 20:00 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3:1 (1:1)
3. Ronde 18.08.2019 20:00 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 01.09.2019 20:00 U RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (0:1)
6. Ronde 14.09.2019 20:45 T Vitesse Vitesse 5:0 (2:0)
7. Ronde 22.09.2019 16:45 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde 25.09.2019 18:30 T FC Groningen FC Groningen 3:1 (2:0)
8. Ronde 29.09.2019 14:30 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 06.10.2019 16:45 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 19.10.2019 20:45 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:3 (0:0)
11. Ronde 27.10.2019 14:30 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:4 (0:2)
12. Ronde 02.11.2019 19:45 U Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (0:1)
13. Ronde 10.11.2019 14:30 U Willem II Willem II 1:2 (0:1)
14. Ronde 24.11.2019 14:30 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
15. Ronde 01.12.2019 20:00 U FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
16. Ronde 07.12.2019 19:45 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
17. Ronde 15.12.2019 14:30 U Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
18. Ronde 21.12.2019 19:45 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
19. Ronde 19.01.2020 12:15 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
20. Ronde 26.01.2020 16:45 T FC Twente FC Twente -:-
21. Ronde 02.02.2020 16:45 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
22. Ronde 08.02.2020 19:45 T Willem II Willem II -:-
23. Ronde 15.02.2020 19:45 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
24. Ronde 23.02.2020 14:30 U Vitesse Vitesse -:-
25. Ronde 01.03.2020 14:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
26. Ronde 08.03.2020 16:45 U FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
27. Ronde 15.03.2020 14:30 T FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
28. Ronde 22.03.2020 12:15 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
29. Ronde 04.04.2020 19:45 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
30. Ronde 12.04.2020 16:45 T Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam -:-
31. Ronde 21.04.2020 18:30 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
32. Ronde 25.04.2020 18:30 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
33. Ronde 03.05.2020 14:30 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
34. Ronde 10.05.2020 14:30 T RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -:-
KNVB beker 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 18.12.2019 20:45 U GVVV GVVV -:-
Johan Cruijff Schaal 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Finale 27.07.2019 18:00 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 11.01.2019 14:00 V Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 03.05.2019 U Vitesse Vitesse 5:0
Kalenderweek 03.07.2019 19:00 V FC Sion FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 07.07.2019 17:00 V OGC Nice OGC Nice 2:3 (1:2)
Kalenderweek 12.07.2019 19:00 V Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 17.07.2019 19:00 T VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner