Eredivisie 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 04.08.2019 14:30 U Feyenoord Feyenoord 2:2 (0:0)
2. Ronde 09.08.2019 20:00 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde 17.08.2019 18:30 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2:1 (2:0)
4. Ronde 25.08.2019 16:45 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2:2 (1:1)
5. Ronde 01.09.2019 14:30 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:2)
6. Ronde 14.09.2019 18:30 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:5 (1:4)
7. Ronde 21.09.2019 18:30 T RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4:0 (2:0)
8. Ronde 28.09.2019 20:45 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 05.10.2019 19:45 T FC Twente FC Twente 2:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 20.10.2019 14:30 U FC Groningen FC Groningen 0:2 (0:0)
11. Ronde 27.10.2019 14:30 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:2 (1:2)
12. Ronde 02.11.2019 19:45 T PSV PSV 2:2 (1:0)
13. Ronde 09.11.2019 18:30 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1:2 (1:0)
14. Ronde 24.11.2019 16:45 T Vitesse Vitesse -:-
15. Ronde 30.11.2019 18:30 U Willem II Willem II -:-
16. Ronde 08.12.2019 16:45 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
17. Ronde 15.12.2019 12:15 U FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
18. Ronde 21.12.2019 19:45 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
19. Ronde 19.01.2020 14:30 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
20. Ronde 25.01.2020 20:45 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
21. Ronde 01.02.2020 19:45 U FC Twente FC Twente -:-
22. Ronde 09.02.2020 14:30 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
23. Ronde 16.02.2020 14:30 T FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
24. Ronde 21.02.2020 20:00 U RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -:-
25. Ronde 01.03.2020 14:30 T FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
26. Ronde 08.03.2020 12:15 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
27. Ronde 15.03.2020 12:15 T Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
28. Ronde 20.03.2020 20:00 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
29. Ronde 04.04.2020 18:30 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
30. Ronde 12.04.2020 16:45 U PSV PSV -:-
31. Ronde 21.04.2020 20:45 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
32. Ronde 26.04.2020 16:45 U Vitesse Vitesse -:-
33. Ronde 03.05.2020 14:30 T Willem II Willem II -:-
34. Ronde 10.05.2020 14:30 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
KNVB beker 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 30.10.2019 20:45 T FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:0 (1:0)
2e Ronde 18.12.2019 19:45 U Willem II Willem II -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 26.06.2019 20:00 U VOC Rotterdam VOC Rotterdam 3:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 16:00 V Schiedams XI-tal Schiedams XI-tal 6:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 05.07.2019 16:15 V Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 14.07.2019 18:00 V Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 17.07.2019 18:30 V Willem II Willem II 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2019 13:00 T NAC Breda NAC Breda 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 24.07.2019 20:00 U FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 27.07.2019 14:00 T FC Groningen FC Groningen 4:2 (2:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner