Eredivisie 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 03.08.2019 18:30 U FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 10.08.2019 18:30 T FC Twente FC Twente 1:3 (0:0)
3. Ronde 18.08.2019 16:45 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 31.08.2019 19:45 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
6. Ronde 14.09.2019 19:45 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
7. Ronde 21.09.2019 19:45 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
4. Ronde 25.09.2019 20:45 U PSV PSV -:-
8. Ronde 28.09.2019 20:45 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
9. Ronde 04.10.2019 20:00 T RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -:-
10. Ronde 20.10.2019 16:45 T Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam -:-
11. Ronde 27.10.2019 12:15 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
12. Ronde 03.11.2019 16:45 T Willem II Willem II -:-
13. Ronde 08.11.2019 20:00 U Vitesse Vitesse -:-
14. Ronde 24.11.2019 12:15 T Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
15. Ronde 30.11.2019 19:45 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
16. Ronde 08.12.2019 14:30 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
17. Ronde 14.12.2019 18:30 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
18. Ronde 22.12.2019 14:30 T FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
19. Ronde 18.01.2020 18:30 U FC Twente FC Twente -:-
20. Ronde 26.01.2020 14:30 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
21. Ronde 01.02.2020 20:45 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
22. Ronde 08.02.2020 18:30 T Vitesse Vitesse -:-
23. Ronde 16.02.2020 14:30 U Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam -:-
24. Ronde 22.02.2020 20:45 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
25. Ronde 28.02.2020 20:00 U Willem II Willem II -:-
26. Ronde 08.03.2020 16:45 T PSV PSV -:-
27. Ronde 15.03.2020 16:45 U RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -:-
28. Ronde 22.03.2020 14:30 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
29. Ronde 04.04.2020 20:45 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
30. Ronde 10.04.2020 20:00 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
31. Ronde 22.04.2020 19:45 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
32. Ronde 25.04.2020 20:45 U Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
33. Ronde 03.05.2020 14:30 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
34. Ronde 10.05.2020 14:30 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 08.01.2019 19:30 U 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1:3 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 11.01.2019 15:00 T MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 28.06.2019 19:00 U VV Sellingen VV Sellingen 15:0 (7:0)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 14:00 U DVC Appingedam DVC Appingedam 10:0 (4:0)
Kalenderweek 05.07.2019 19:00 V Ross County FC Ross County FC 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 14:30 V Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 12:30 V Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 16.07.2019 19:00 V FC Emmen FC Emmen 2:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2019 15:00 U Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 23.07.2019 19:00 V FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 27.07.2019 14:00 U Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2:4 (2:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner