1. Ronde
10.08.2019 16:00 SV 19 Straelen - Cronenberger SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SSVg Velbert - SC Velbert 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - TuRU Düsseldorf 1:1 (1:1)
11.08.2019 15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Monheim 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Germania Ratingen 04/19 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - TSV Meerbusch 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - FC Kray 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 TVD Velbert - 1. FC Bocholt 2:1 (2:1)
2. Ronde
14.08.2019 19:00 FC Kray - SC Union Nettetal 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TVD Velbert 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 TSV Meerbusch - SV 19 Straelen 0:4 (0:0)
19:30 Cronenberger SC - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:3 (1:0)
19:30 1. FC Monheim - 1. FC Kleve 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfB 03 Hilden 5:2 (2:1)
19:30 SC Velbert - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 3:1 (0:0)
19:30 TuRU Düsseldorf - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:2 (0:0)
04.09.2019 19:30 1. FC Bocholt - SSVg Velbert 1:1 (1:1)
3. Ronde
17.08.2019 16:00 SC Union Nettetal - 1. FC Monheim 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 SSVg Velbert - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:3 (1:2)
18.08.2019 15:00 1. FC Kleve - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - TSV Meerbusch 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB 03 Hilden 1:5 (1:4)
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - TuRU Düsseldorf 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SC Velbert 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - 1. FC Bocholt 1:4 (0:2)
15:15 TVD Velbert - FC Kray 1:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde
24.08.2019 17:00 1. FC Monheim - TVD Velbert 2:0 (1:0)
25.08.2019 15:00 SC Velbert - SV 19 Straelen 1:6 (1:3)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Cronenberger SC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Sportfreunde Baumberg 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Kleve 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SC Union Nettetal 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Kray - SSVg Velbert 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SpVg Schonnebeck 0:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde
31.08.2019 16:00 SV 19 Straelen - 1. FC Bocholt 5:2 (2:1)
16:00 SSVg Velbert - 1. FC Monheim 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:1 (1:1)
01.09.2019 15:00 TSV Meerbusch - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - SC Velbert 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Kleve 3:3 (3:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - FC Kray 0:4 (0:2)
15:15 SC Union Nettetal - VfB 03 Hilden 1:2 (1:1)
15:15 TVD Velbert - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde
08.09.2019 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SV 19 Straelen 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Cronenberger SC 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 SC Velbert - TSV Meerbusch 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Sportfreunde Baumberg 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - SC Union Nettetal 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SSVg Velbert 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Kray - SpVg Schonnebeck 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - TVD Velbert 1:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde
14.09.2019 16:00 SSVg Velbert - VfB 03 Hilden 1:1 (0:1)
15.09.2019 15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Monheim 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:5 (1:1)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SC Velbert 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - 1. FC Bocholt 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SC Union Nettetal 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - FC Kray 4:0 (2:0)
15:15 TVD Velbert - 1. FC Kleve 0:1 (0:0)
8. Ronde
21.09.2019 16:00 SC Union Nettetal - TVD Velbert 2:1 (2:1)
22.09.2019 15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SpVg Schonnebeck 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Kray - Cronenberger SC 7:1 (5:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TSV Meerbusch 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 SC Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - SSVg Velbert 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - SV 19 Straelen 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 5:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde
27.09.2019 19:30 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfB 03 Hilden 5:1 (3:1)
28.09.2019 16:00 SV 19 Straelen - Germania Ratingen 04/19 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Cronenberger SC - 1. FC Monheim 0:2 (0:0)
29.09.2019 15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TVD Velbert 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - 1. FC Kleve 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SC Union Nettetal 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Velbert - 1. FC Bocholt 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - FC Kray 2:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde
05.10.2019 16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - SV 19 Straelen 2:4 (2:1)
06.10.2019 15:00 1. FC Kleve - SpVg Schonnebeck 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Cronenberger SC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Kray - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SC Velbert 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Sportfreunde Baumberg 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - TSV Meerbusch 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 SC Union Nettetal - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 2:1 (2:0)
15:15 TVD Velbert - SSVg Velbert 1:2 (1:1)
11. Ronde
13.10.2019 15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - 1. FC Monheim 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:4 (2:1)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - VfB 03 Hilden 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - 1. FC Kleve 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SC Union Nettetal 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - TVD Velbert 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SC Velbert - FC Kray 1:2 (1:0)
23.11.2019 16:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SSVg Velbert -:-
12. Ronde
19.10.2019 16:00 TVD Velbert - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
20.10.2019 15:00 1. FC Kleve - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - TSV Meerbusch -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 FC Kray - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - SC Velbert -:-
15:15 SC Union Nettetal - SV 19 Straelen -:-
13. Ronde
27.10.2019 15:00 1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - TVD Velbert -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - FC Kray -:-
14. Ronde
02.11.2019 16:00 TVD Velbert - Cronenberger SC -:-
03.11.2019 14:30 SSVg Velbert - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:30 1. FC Kleve - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
14:30 FC Kray - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:15 SC Union Nettetal - TSV Meerbusch -:-
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - SC Velbert -:-
15. Ronde
10.11.2019 14:30 FC Kray - 1. FC Monheim -:-
14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
14:30 TSV Meerbusch - TVD Velbert -:-
14:30 Cronenberger SC - SSVg Velbert -:-
14:30 SV 19 Straelen - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
16. Ronde
16.11.2019 16:00 TVD Velbert - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
17.11.2019 14:30 SSVg Velbert - TSV Meerbusch -:-
14:30 1. FC Kleve - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - FC Kray -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:15 SC Union Nettetal - SC Velbert -:-
17. Ronde
01.12.2019 14:15 Cronenberger SC - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
14:15 SV 19 Straelen - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
14:15 FC Kray - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
14:15 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Kleve -:-
14:15 TSV Meerbusch - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - TVD Velbert -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
18. Ronde
08.12.2019 14:15 FC Kray - 1. FC Kleve -:-
14:15 Cronenberger SC - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:15 TSV Meerbusch - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
14:15 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - TVD Velbert -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
19. Ronde
14.12.2019 16:00 SV 19 Straelen - TSV Meerbusch -:-
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
16:00 TVD Velbert - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15.12.2019 14:15 1. FC Kleve - 1. FC Monheim -:-
14:15 SSVg Velbert - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - FC Kray -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - SC Velbert -:-
20. Ronde
09.02.2020 15:00 FC Kray - TVD Velbert -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
21. Ronde
16.02.2020 15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TSV Meerbusch -:-
15:00 1. FC Kleve - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - FC Kray -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
16:00 TVD Velbert - 1. FC Monheim -:-
22. Ronde
01.03.2020 15:00 FC Kray - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TVD Velbert -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - TSV Meerbusch -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:00 1. FC Kleve - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - SC Union Nettetal -:-
23. Ronde
07.03.2020 16:00 TVD Velbert - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
08.03.2020 15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - FC Kray -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
24. Ronde
15.03.2020 15:00 SC Union Nettetal - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 FC Kray - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern -:-
15:00 1. FC Kleve - TVD Velbert -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - TSV Meerbusch -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - SSVg Velbert -:-
25. Ronde
21.03.2020 16:00 TVD Velbert - SC Union Nettetal -:-
22.03.2020 15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - FC Kray -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - 1. FC Kleve -:-
26. Ronde
29.03.2020 15:00 FC Kray - TSV Meerbusch -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 1. FC Kleve - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern -:-
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:15 TVD Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
27. Ronde
05.04.2020 15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - FC Kray -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - TVD Velbert -:-
28. Ronde
09.04.2020 19:00 FC Kray - SC Velbert -:-
19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
19:00 1. FC Monheim - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
19:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TSV Meerbusch -:-
19:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Cronenberger SC -:-
19:00 SSVg Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
19:00 1. FC Kleve - SV 19 Straelen -:-
19:00 SC Union Nettetal - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
19:00 TVD Velbert - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern -:-
29. Ronde
19.04.2020 15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - TVD Velbert -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - FC Kray -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
30. Ronde
25.04.2020 16:00 SSVg Velbert - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
26.04.2020 15:00 FC Kray - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 1. FC Kleve - TSV Meerbusch -:-
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:15 TVD Velbert - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
31. Ronde
03.05.2020 15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - FC Kray -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - TVD Velbert -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
32. Ronde
09.05.2020 16:00 SSVg Velbert - Cronenberger SC -:-
10.05.2020 15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 1. FC Kleve - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - FC Kray -:-
15:15 TVD Velbert - TSV Meerbusch -:-
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
33. Ronde
17.05.2020 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 FC Kray - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - TVD Velbert -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
34. Ronde
24.05.2020 15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - TSV Meerbusch -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - FC Kray -:-
15:00 1. FC Kleve - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 TVD Velbert - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner