1. Ronde
17.08.2018 20:15 Girona FC - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Real Betis - Levante UD 0:3 (0:1)
18.08.2018 18:15 Celta de Vigo - Espanyol 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:1)
22:15 FC Barcelona - Deportivo Alavés 3:0 (0:0)
19.08.2018 18:15 SD Eibar - SD Huesca 1:2 (0:2)
20:15 Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC 1:4 (0:3)
22:15 Real Madrid - Getafe CF 2:0 (1:0)
20.08.2018 20:00 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Athletic Bilbao - CD Leganés 2:1 (1:1)
2. Ronde
24.08.2018 20:15 Getafe CF - SD Eibar 2:0 (1:0)
22:15 CD Leganés - Real Sociedad 2:2 (0:2)
25.08.2018 18:15 Deportivo Alavés - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Atlético Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Real Valladolid - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
26.08.2018 18:15 Espanyol - Valencia CF 2:0 (0:0)
22:15 Girona FC - Real Madrid 1:4 (1:1)
22:15 Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
27.08.2018 20:15 Levante UD - Celta de Vigo 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Athletic Bilbao - SD Huesca 2:2 (0:0)
3. Ronde
31.08.2018 20:00 Getafe CF - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 SD Eibar - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Villarreal CF - Girona FC 0:1 (0:0)
01.09.2018 18:30 Celta de Vigo - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - CD Leganés 4:1 (1:1)
02.09.2018 12:00 Levante UD - Valencia CF 2:2 (2:1)
16:15 Deportivo Alavés - Espanyol 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Barcelona - SD Huesca 8:2 (3:2)
20:45 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
24.10.2018 19:00 Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (1:0)
4. Ronde
14.09.2018 21:00 SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:1)
15.09.2018 13:00 Atlético Madrid - SD Eibar 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Valencia CF - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
16.09.2018 12:00 CD Leganés - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Espanyol - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sevilla FC - Getafe CF 0:2 (0:2)
17.09.2018 21:00 Girona FC - Celta de Vigo 3:2 (2:1)
5. Ronde
21.09.2018 21:00 SD Huesca - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
22.09.2018 13:00 Rayo Vallecano - Deportivo Alavés 1:5 (1:2)
16:15 Celta de Vigo - Real Valladolid 3:3 (2:1)
16:15 SD Eibar - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Real Madrid - Espanyol 1:0 (1:0)
23.09.2018 12:00 Levante UD - Sevilla FC 2:6 (1:4)
16:15 Villarreal CF - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Girona FC 2:2 (1:1)
6. Ronde
25.09.2018 20:00 Espanyol - SD Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (1:2)
22:00 Atlético Madrid - SD Huesca 3:0 (3:0)
26.09.2018 20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 CD Leganés - FC Barcelona 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Valencia CF - Celta de Vigo 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid 3:0 (3:0)
27.09.2018 20:00 Deportivo Alavés - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Valladolid - Levante UD 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Girona FC - Real Betis 0:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde
28.09.2018 21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol 2:2 (1:2)
29.09.2018 13:00 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 SD Eibar - Sevilla FC 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
30.09.2018 12:00 SD Huesca - Girona FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Levante UD - Deportivo Alavés 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Real Betis - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
01.10.2018 21:00 Celta de Vigo - Getafe CF 1:1 (1:0)
8. Ronde
05.10.2018 21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 1:3 (1:1)
06.10.2018 13:00 Girona FC - SD Eibar 2:3 (2:2)
16:15 Getafe CF - Levante UD 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Deportivo Alavés - Real Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 CD Leganés - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0)
07.10.2018 12:00 Real Valladolid - SD Huesca 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Espanyol - Villarreal CF 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Celta de Vigo 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
9. Ronde
19.10.2018 21:00 Celta de Vigo - Deportivo Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
20.10.2018 13:00 Real Madrid - Levante UD 1:2 (0:2)
16:15 Valencia CF - CD Leganés 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 4:2 (2:0)
21.10.2018 12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe CF 1:2 (0:0)
16:15 SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 SD Huesca - Espanyol 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Real Betis - Real Valladolid 0:1 (0:1)
22.10.2018 21:00 Real Sociedad - Girona FC 0:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde
26.10.2018 21:00 Real Valladolid - Espanyol 1:1 (0:1)
27.10.2018 13:00 Girona FC - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (2:0)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Celta de Vigo - SD Eibar 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Levante UD - CD Leganés 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 2:0 (1:0)
28.10.2018 12:00 Getafe CF - Real Betis 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 5:1 (2:0)
18:30 Deportivo Alavés - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Sevilla FC - SD Huesca 2:1 (0:0)
11. Ronde
03.11.2018 13:00 CD Leganés - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Real Madrid - Real Valladolid 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Valencia CF - Girona FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona 2:3 (1:1)
04.11.2018 12:00 SD Eibar - Deportivo Alavés 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 Villarreal CF - Levante UD 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Huesca - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Real Betis - Celta de Vigo 3:3 (1:0)
05.11.2018 21:00 Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (1:0)
12. Ronde
09.11.2018 21:00 Levante UD - Real Sociedad 1:3 (1:0)
10.11.2018 13:00 Real Valladolid - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Getafe CF - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 3:2 (0:1)
20:45 Girona FC - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
11.11.2018 12:00 Deportivo Alavés - SD Huesca 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 3:4 (0:2)
18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal CF 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Espanyol 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid 2:4 (0:1)
13. Ronde
23.11.2018 21:00 CD Leganés - Deportivo Alavés 1:0 (1:0)
24.11.2018 13:00 SD Eibar - Real Madrid 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - Rayo Vallecano 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 SD Huesca - Levante UD 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
25.11.2018 12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Sevilla FC - Real Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Espanyol - Girona FC 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 2:1 (0:0)
26.11.2018 21:00 Real Sociedad - Celta de Vigo 2:1 (1:0)
14. Ronde
30.11.2018 21:00 Rayo Vallecano - SD Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
01.12.2018 13:00 Celta de Vigo - SD Huesca 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Real Valladolid - CD Leganés 2:4 (0:2)
18:30 Getafe CF - Espanyol 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - Valencia CF 2:0 (1:0)
02.12.2018 12:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Girona FC - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Deportivo Alavés - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:0)
03.12.2018 21:00 Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao 3:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde
07.12.2018 21:00 CD Leganés - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:1)
08.12.2018 13:00 Atlético Madrid - Deportivo Alavés 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Celta de Vigo 2:3 (0:1)
20:45 Espanyol - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:3)
09.12.2018 12:00 SD Eibar - Levante UD 4:4 (1:2)
16:15 SD Huesca - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano 2:0 (0:0)
10.12.2018 21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Girona FC 1:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde
14.12.2018 21:00 Celta de Vigo - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
15.12.2018 13:00 Getafe CF - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Real Valladolid - Atlético Madrid 2:3 (0:2)
18:30 Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 SD Eibar - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:1)
16.12.2018 12:00 Sevilla FC - Girona FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Espanyol - Real Betis 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 SD Huesca - Villarreal CF 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 0:5 (0:2)
17.12.2018 21:00 Deportivo Alavés - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde
21.12.2018 19:30 Girona FC - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Deportivo Alavés 0:1 (0:1)
22.12.2018 13:00 Real Betis - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Barcelona - Celta de Vigo 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:0)
23.12.2018 12:00 Valencia CF - SD Huesca 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 CD Leganés - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 2:1 (1:0)
03.01.2019 21:30 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid 2:2 (1:2)
18. Ronde
04.01.2019 19:00 Levante UD - Girona FC 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Espanyol - CD Leganés 1:0 (1:0)
05.01.2019 13:00 Real Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Deportivo Alavés - Valencia CF 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 SD Huesca - Real Betis 2:1 (0:0)
06.01.2019 12:00 SD Eibar - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:2)
07.01.2019 21:00 Celta de Vigo - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (1:1)
19. Ronde
11.01.2019 21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Celta de Vigo 4:2 (2:2)
12.01.2019 13:00 CD Leganés - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Girona FC - Deportivo Alavés 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 1:2 (0:0)
13.01.2019 12:00 Atlético Madrid - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Barcelona - SD Eibar 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Real Betis - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
14.01.2019 21:00 Real Sociedad - Espanyol 3:2 (2:2)
20. Ronde
18.01.2019 21:00 Getafe CF - Deportivo Alavés 4:0 (1:0)
19.01.2019 16:15 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Huesca - Atlético Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Celta de Vigo - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:0)
20.01.2019 12:00 Real Betis - Girona FC 3:2 (1:2)
16:15 Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Levante UD - Real Valladolid 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 FC Barcelona - CD Leganés 3:1 (1:0)
21.01.2019 21:00 SD Eibar - Espanyol 3:0 (1:0)
21. Ronde
26.01.2019 13:00 Sevilla FC - Levante UD -:-
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF -:-
18:30 CD Leganés - SD Eibar -:-
20:45 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF -:-
27.01.2019 12:00 Real Valladolid - Celta de Vigo -:-
16:15 Girona FC - FC Barcelona -:-
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis -:-
18:30 Real Sociedad - SD Huesca -:-
20:45 Espanyol - Real Madrid -:-
28.01.2019 21:00 Deportivo Alavés - Rayo Vallecano -:-
22. Ronde
01.02.2019 21:00 SD Huesca - Real Valladolid -:-
02.02.2019 13:00 Levante UD - Getafe CF -:-
16:15 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao -:-
18:30 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF -:-
20:45 Celta de Vigo - Sevilla FC -:-
03.02.2019 12:00 Villarreal CF - Espanyol -:-
16:15 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid -:-
18:30 SD Eibar - Girona FC -:-
20:45 Real Madrid - Deportivo Alavés -:-
04.02.2019 21:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Leganés -:-
23. Ronde
08.02.2019 21:00 Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF -:-
09.02.2019 13:00 Getafe CF - Celta de Vigo -:-
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid -:-
18:30 Espanyol - Rayo Vallecano -:-
20:45 CD Leganés - Real Betis -:-
10.02.2019 12:00 Girona FC - SD Huesca -:-
16:15 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad -:-
18:30 Sevilla FC - SD Eibar -:-
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona -:-
11.02.2019 21:00 Deportivo Alavés - Levante UD -:-
24. Ronde
17.02.2019 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid -:-
Celta de Vigo - Levante UD -:-
SD Eibar - Getafe CF -:-
Real Betis - Deportivo Alavés -:-
SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid -:-
Valencia CF - Espanyol -:-
Real Madrid - Girona FC -:-
Real Sociedad - CD Leganés -:-
Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC -:-
25. Ronde
24.02.2019 Deportivo Alavés - Celta de Vigo -:-
Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar -:-
Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF -:-
Espanyol - SD Huesca -:-
Getafe CF - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Girona FC - Real Sociedad -:-
CD Leganés - Valencia CF -:-
Levante UD - Real Madrid -:-
Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Valladolid - Real Betis -:-
26. Ronde
02.03.2019 20:45 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona -:-
03.03.2019 Real Betis - Getafe CF -:-
Espanyol - Real Valladolid -:-
SD Huesca - Sevilla FC -:-
CD Leganés - Levante UD -:-
Villarreal CF - Deportivo Alavés -:-
Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid -:-
SD Eibar - Celta de Vigo -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Girona FC -:-
27. Ronde
10.03.2019 Deportivo Alavés - SD Eibar -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol -:-
Atlético Madrid - CD Leganés -:-
FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Getafe CF - SD Huesca -:-
Girona FC - Valencia CF -:-
Levante UD - Villarreal CF -:-
Celta de Vigo - Real Betis -:-
Real Valladolid - Real Madrid -:-
Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad -:-
28. Ronde
17.03.2019 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid -:-
SD Eibar - Real Valladolid -:-
Espanyol - Sevilla FC -:-
SD Huesca - Deportivo Alavés -:-
Real Betis - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Madrid - Celta de Vigo -:-
Valencia CF - Getafe CF -:-
CD Leganés - Girona FC -:-
Real Sociedad - Levante UD -:-
Villarreal CF - Rayo Vallecano -:-
29. Ronde
31.03.2019 Deportivo Alavés - Atlético Madrid -:-
FC Barcelona - Espanyol -:-
Celta de Vigo - Villarreal CF -:-
Getafe CF - CD Leganés -:-
Sevilla FC - Valencia CF -:-
Girona FC - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis -:-
Levante UD - SD Eibar -:-
Real Madrid - SD Huesca -:-
Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad -:-
30. Ronde
03.04.2019 Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD -:-
Atlético Madrid - Girona FC -:-
SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Espanyol - Getafe CF -:-
CD Leganés - Real Valladolid -:-
Sevilla FC - Deportivo Alavés -:-
Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Sociedad - Real Betis -:-
SD Huesca - Celta de Vigo -:-
Valencia CF - Real Madrid -:-
31. Ronde
07.04.2019 Deportivo Alavés - CD Leganés -:-
Real Betis - Villarreal CF -:-
Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Valencia CF -:-
Getafe CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid -:-
Real Madrid - SD Eibar -:-
Girona FC - Espanyol -:-
Levante UD - SD Huesca -:-
Real Valladolid - Sevilla FC -:-
32. Ronde
14.04.2019 Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Atlético Madrid - Celta de Vigo -:-
Girona FC - Villarreal CF -:-
CD Leganés - Real Madrid -:-
Espanyol - Deportivo Alavés -:-
SD Huesca - FC Barcelona -:-
Sevilla FC - Real Betis -:-
Real Sociedad - SD Eibar -:-
Real Valladolid - Getafe CF -:-
Valencia CF - Levante UD -:-
33. Ronde
21.04.2019 Deportivo Alavés - Real Valladolid -:-
FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad -:-
Real Betis - Valencia CF -:-
Celta de Vigo - Girona FC -:-
Getafe CF - Sevilla FC -:-
Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao -:-
SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid -:-
Levante UD - Espanyol -:-
Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca -:-
Villarreal CF - CD Leganés -:-
34. Ronde
24.04.2019 Deportivo Alavés - FC Barcelona -:-
Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF -:-
Getafe CF - Real Madrid -:-
Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF -:-
CD Leganés - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Levante UD - Real Betis -:-
Espanyol - Celta de Vigo -:-
SD Huesca - SD Eibar -:-
Real Valladolid - Girona FC -:-
Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano -:-
35. Ronde
28.04.2019 Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid -:-
FC Barcelona - Levante UD -:-
Real Betis - Espanyol -:-
Girona FC - Sevilla FC -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo Alavés -:-
CD Leganés - Celta de Vigo -:-
Valencia CF - SD Eibar -:-
Real Sociedad - Getafe CF -:-
Villarreal CF - SD Huesca -:-
36. Ronde
05.05.2019 Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad -:-
Getafe CF - Girona FC -:-
SD Huesca - Valencia CF -:-
Levante UD - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Real Madrid - Villarreal CF -:-
Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Espanyol - Atlético Madrid -:-
Celta de Vigo - FC Barcelona -:-
SD Eibar - Real Betis -:-
Sevilla FC - CD Leganés -:-
37. Ronde
12.05.2019 Athletic Bilbao - Celta de Vigo -:-
Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC -:-
FC Barcelona - Getafe CF -:-
Real Betis - SD Huesca -:-
Girona FC - Levante UD -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid -:-
Valencia CF - Deportivo Alavés -:-
Villarreal CF - SD Eibar -:-
CD Leganés - Espanyol -:-
Real Sociedad - Real Madrid -:-
38. Ronde
19.05.2019 Deportivo Alavés - Girona FC -:-
Celta de Vigo - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Espanyol - Real Sociedad -:-
Getafe CF - Villarreal CF -:-
SD Huesca - CD Leganés -:-
Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Levante UD - Atlético Madrid -:-
SD Eibar - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Madrid - Real Betis -:-
Real Valladolid - Valencia CF -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner